Premium Filter
1998-1999 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ruslan Akhmadullin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 10 6 16 3.20 4 -
2. Vladislav Luchkin (C) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 8 4 12 2.40 4 -
3. Ivan Khlyntsev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 7 5 12 2.40 6 -
4. Andrei Gavrilov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 5 4 9 1.80 10 -
5. Konstantin Baranov (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk U18 5 6 1 7 1.40 8 -
6. Yevgeni Gusakov (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 5 6 1 7 1.40 14 -
7. Alexander Rychkov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 -
8. Alexander Gutov (C) Avangard Omsk U18 5 2 5 7 1.40 6 -
9. Yegor Shastin (LW) Avangard Omsk U18 5 1 6 7 1.40 4 -
10. Vadim Sozinov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 5 1 6 1.20 12 -
                   
11. Maxim Funtov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 4 2 6 1.20 4 -
12. Maxim Sharifyanov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
13. Roman Pendin (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 4 2 6 1.20 6 -
14. Dmitri V. Semyonov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 4 2 6 1.20 8 -
15. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 3 3 6 1.20 4 -
16. Vladimir Gorbunov (C) CSKA Moskva U18 5 3 3 6 1.20 10 -
17. Alexander Yunkov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 4 6 1.20 4 -
18. Yevgeni A. Semyonov (D/C) Lada Togliatti U18 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 -
19. Vitali Poberezhny (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 1 5 6 1.20 0 -
20. Mikhail Deyev (LW) CSKA Moskva U18 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -
                   
21. Alexander Yermakov (F) Avangard Omsk U18 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -
22. Mikhail Yakubov (C) Lada Togliatti U18 5 4 1 5 1.00 4 -
23. Alexander Borovkov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 2 -
24. Maxim Ovchinnikov (LW/C) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
25. Vasili Bizyayev (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -
26. Dmitri Zakharov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 -
27. Yevgeni Bumagin (RW) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -
28. Dmitri Sashchenkov (RW) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -
29. Artyom Merioya (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 2 -
30. Alexander Seluyanov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 0 -
                   
31. Alexei Tsvetkov (C) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -
32. Alexander Svitov (C) Avangard Omsk U18 5 0 4 4 0.80 20 -
33. Denis Bikovets (RW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -
34. Maxim Marinichev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 0 -
35. Robert Murduskin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 2 -
36. Yevgeni Bukharan (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 5 3 0 3 0.60 14 -
37. Alexei Lukyanovich (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 0 -
38. Alexei Smirnov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
39. Alexei Uvarov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
40. Gennadi Yegorov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -
                   
41. Roman Azanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 8 -
42. Alexei Goryainov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
43. Anton Murashev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
44. Roman Sukhorukov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -
45. Roman Goryanikov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 3 3 0.60 0 -
46. Andrei Perevozchikov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -
47. Sergei Golikov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 3 3 0.60 4 -
48. Artyom Rozhin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 3 3 0.60 12 -
49. Mikhail Plugarev (F) Avangard Omsk U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
50. Oleg Mikhailov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
                   
51. Andrei Petushkin (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -
52. Sergei Lebedev (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -
53. Ruslan Zainullin (RW) Lada Togliatti U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 -
54. Roman Maryshev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 4 1 1 2 0.50 0 -
55. Alexander Frolov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
56. Maxim Kuryshev (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
57. Yevgeni Tarabrin (F) Avangard Omsk U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
58. Ruslan Magrupov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
59. Artyom Vorobyov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
60. Dmitri Torochkov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 -
                   
61. Ilya Nikulin (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -
62. Andrei Shishmakov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -
63. Vladimir Kosinenko (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -
64. Ildar Khairetdinov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
65. Anton Volchenkov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 10 -
66. Igor Volkov (LW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
67. Vladislav Matveyenko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
68. Vladimir Zhilyakov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
69. Pavel Aladin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -
70. Maxim Velikov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
                   
71. Dmitri Yefremenko (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
72. Dmitri Makarov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
73. Oleg Gubin (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
74. Denis Zotov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 -
75. Andrei Maximov (F) Avangard Omsk U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
76. Yuri Kochemayev (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
77. Alexander Starodubov (LW) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
78. Svyatoslav Kulikov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 4 -
79. Nikolai Zarovnyatykh (D) Avangard Omsk U18 5 1 0 1 0.20 16 -
80. Alexei Volkov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
                   
81. Vladimir Burkov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
82. Ivan Fomin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
83. Nikolai Yermakov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -
84. Alexei Builov (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
85. Alexei Ratnikov (D) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 2 -
86. Sergei Plekhanov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
87. Viktor Skvortsov (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
88. Vladislav Bykov (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
89. Georgi Admiralov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
90. Sergei Koshcheyev (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
                   
91. Mikhail Kuklev (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 -
92. Yevgeni Lemeshevsky (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 8 -
93. Igor Fyodorov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 10 -
94. Filipp Metlyuk (D) Lada Togliatti U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -
95. Roman Karev (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -
96. Robert Shmidt (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 0 1 1 0.20 12 -
97. Sergei Budyuk (D) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 1 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
98. Ilya Zykov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 3 0 0 0 0.00 4 -
99. Andrei Sladkov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
100. Maxim Maximov (F) Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -
153 players found | Previous page | Next page
1998-1999 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Pyotr Dyakonov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
2. Alexei Gerov Avangard Omsk U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
3. Maxim Koryakin CSKA Moskva U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
4. Alexei Merkesov Lada Togliatti U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
5. Vladislav Minigaliyev Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
6. Vasili Zudin Dynamo Moskva U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
7. Vasili Belyakov Severstal Cherepovets U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
8. Denis Zaitsev Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
9. Andrei Gerasimov Severstal Cherepovets U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
10. Konstantin Ivanov Salavat Yulaev Ufa U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Yevgeni Yevdokimov Lada Togliatti U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
12. Ilgam Zakirov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
13. Alexander Veklich Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
14. Yevgeni Deikalov Avangard Omsk U18 0 - - - - - - - - -
15. Anton Shakhayev CSKA Moskva U18 0 - - - - - - - - -
16. Ilya Nesterov Dynamo Moskva U18 0 - - - - - - - - -