Premium Filter
2002-2003 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Malkin (C) Pittsburgh Penguins Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 8 9 17 2.43 6 -
2. Konstantin Makarov (LW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 6 7 13 1.86 18 -
3. Dmitri Pestunov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 1 12 13 1.86 6 -
4. Sergei Topol (LW) Avangard Omsk U18 7 8 3 11 1.57 6 -
5. Vyacheslav Mushtayev (LW/RW) Avangard Omsk U18 7 4 7 11 1.57 6 -
6. Konstantin Volkov (C/RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 4 7 11 1.57 16 -
7. Konstantin Romanov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 7 3 10 1.43 12 -
8. Alexander Radulov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 4 6 10 1.67 26 -
9. Aidar Shigapov (RW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 7 2 9 1.29 4 -
10. Ruslan Khasanshin (C) Lada Togliatti U18 7 6 3 9 1.29 14 -
                   
11. Anton Dubinin (LW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 6 3 9 1.29 49 -
12. Yevgeni Chemerilov (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U18 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 -
13. Mikhail Varnakov (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 7 9 1.29 2 -
14. Dmitri Demidenko (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 5 3 8 1.14 8 -
15. Maxim Khudyakov (C) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 3 5 8 1.14 2 -
16. Gennadi Stolyarov (LW/C) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 6 8 1.14 10 -
17. Sergei Ogorodnikov (C) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 4 3 7 1.00 8 -
18. Denis Parshin (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 4 7 1.00 6 -
19. Dmitri Petrov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 2 5 7 1.40 10 -
20. Artyom Tokarev (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 5 7 1.00 0 -
                   
21. Dmitri Megalinsky (D) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 3 3 6 1.20 8 -
22. Ilya Afonin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 6 -
23. Sergei Shtymenko (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 8 -
24. Nikolai Lemtyugov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 3 3 6 0.86 20 -
25. Radik Zakiyev (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 4 6 0.86 16 -
26. Maxim Yushkov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 4 1 5 1.00 4 -
27. Maxim Maximovsky (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 4 1 5 1.00 33 -
28. Enver Lisin (RW) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 3 2 5 0.71 10 -
29. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -
30. Roman Petrov (C) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -
                   
31. Stanislav Bolshakov (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 8 -
32. Dmitri Vorobyov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 14 -
33. Artyom Nosov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 2 3 5 0.71 16 -
34. Igor Skorokhodov (RW) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 4 5 1.00 0 -
35. Sergei Shirokov (LW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 -
36. Adgur Dzhugeliya (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 2 -
37. Denis Yezhov (D) Lada Togliatti U18 7 0 5 5 0.71 10 -
38. Sergei Chubykin (C) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 4 0 4 0.80 8 -
39. Ilya Grebennikov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 4 0 4 0.80 27 -
40. Dmitri Shitikov (RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 4 0 4 0.57 12 -
                   
41. Rustam Nugumanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 4 0 4 0.57 12 -
42. Denis Ivanov (F) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 3 1 4 0.80 10 -
43. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 3 1 4 0.57 0 -
44. Alexander Neznamov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
45. Dmitri Zaitsev (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 5 2 2 4 0.80 20 -
46. Artyom Mirzagitov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 -
47. Artyom Gushchin (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 26 -
48. Alexander Chistyakov (LW) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 1 3 4 0.80 14 -
49. Yegor Smolin (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 -
50. Dmitri Vasilyev (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 -
                   
51. Pavel Piskunov (D) Avangard Omsk U18 7 1 3 4 0.57 6 -
52. Vladimir Pervushin (RW/LW) Avangard Omsk U18 7 0 4 4 0.57 10 -
53. Denis Gaidamako (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 2 -
54. Alexander Mayer (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 4 -
55. Andrei Khabibullin (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 5 2 1 3 0.60 14 -
56. Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -
57. Yuri Grigorenko (F) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 2 -
58. Alexander Nesterov (LW/RW) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -
59. Maxim Popov (C/D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -
60. Yegor Sinelyov (W/C) Lada Togliatti U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 -
                   
61. Vladimir Karpov (LW/C) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -
62. Rinat Rizvanov (F) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 6 -
63. Dmitri Slatin (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 2 1 3 0.43 12 -
64. Alexei Yemelin (D) Lada Togliatti U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 6 -
65. Sergei Karetin (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 10 -
66. Yevgeni Fibikh (D) Avangard Omsk U18 7 1 2 3 0.43 14 -
67. Andrei Bashchenko (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 0 3 3 0.50 30 -
68. Ivan Kirillov (C) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 -
69. Vladimir Selikhov (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 0 -
70. Kirill Lyamin (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 -
                   
71. Sergei Zuyev (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 4 -
72. Anton Belov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 8 -
73. Alexei Shevchuk (D) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 0 3 3 0.43 10 -
74. Danila Shinkar (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 58 -
75. Maxim Biryukov (F) CSKA Moskva U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 0 -
76. Igor Vorozhbitov (F) Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -
77. Alexei Melikhov (F) Amur Khabarovsk U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -
78. Alexander Kutepov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 2 0 2 0.40 6 -
79. Yuri Zaletin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 0 -
80. Anton Shtokalo (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 -
                   
81. Dmitri Lokhanin (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 4 -
82. Andrei Plekhanov (D) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 -
83. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 2 0 2 0.29 6 -
84. Dmitri Pervushin (F) Avangard Omsk U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -
85. Denis Stasyuk (LW) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4 -
86. Oleg Marinichev (D) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 8 -
87. Andrei Kasatkin (F) Dynamo Moskva U18 6 1 1 2 0.33 10 -
88. Alexander Golikov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 -
89. Anton Bukhanko (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 -
90. Denis Mosalyov (RW) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -
                   
91. Alexei Savinov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -
92. Marat Faizrakhmanov (F) Lada Togliatti U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -
93. Artyom Utevsky (F) Avangard Omsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4 -
94. Rinat Ibragimov (D) Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 6 -
95. Roman Teslyuk (D) CSKA Moskva U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 8 -
96. Viktor Drugov (LW) Lada Togliatti U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 10 -
97. Artur Garipov (D) Amur Khabarovsk U18 4 0 2 2 0.50 34 -
98. Alexei Belousov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
99. Alexei Stolbov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -
100. Artyom Chernenko (D) Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 0 2 2 0.40 6 -
197 players found | Previous page | Next page
2002-2003 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Stepan Goryachevskikh Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 7 - - - - - - - - -
2. Sergei Gorelov Avangard Omsk U18 7 - - - - - - - - -
3. Rustam Sidikov CSKA Moskva U18 7 - - - - - - - - -
4. Anton Khudobin Dallas Stars Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 7 - - - - - - - - -
5. Andrei Makarov Dynamo Moskva U18 6 - - - - - - - - -
6. Pavel Sokolov Severstal Cherepovets U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
7. Ilya Larin Amur Khabarovsk U18 5 - - - - - - - - -
8. Alexander Latyshev Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
9. Ivan Kasutin Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
10. Alexei Belov Lada Togliatti U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Alexei Semyonov Lada Togliatti U18 4 - - - - - - - - -
12. Ivan Poloshkov Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
13. Mikhail Biryukov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
14. Albert Gainullin Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk U18 3 - - - - - - - - -
15. Viktor Dolgushin Metallurg Magnitogorsk U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
16. Denis Grushetsky CSKA Moskva U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
17. Vladislav Bushnyakov Avangard Omsk U18 2 - - - - - - - - -
18. Ivan Nesterov Amur Khabarovsk U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
19. Grigori Savushkin Dynamo Moskva U18 1 - - - - - - - - -
20. Mikhail Khoroshkov Severstal Cherepovets U18 0 - - - - - - - - -