Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yevgeni Danilov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
2. Konstantin Kolmagorov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
3. Dmitri Kazantsev (D/F) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
4. Oskar Yulbarisov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
5. Iskandar Sagitov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
6. Timur Mansurov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
7. Ildar Abdeyev (D/F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
8. Ratmir Fatkhelbayanov (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
9. Dmitri Udalov (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
10. Ruslan Akhmetvaliyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
                   
11. Arkadi Shafigulin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
12. Maxim Antoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
13. Vyacheslav Krasheninin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
14. Danila Moiseyev (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
15. Vladimir Ivlev (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
16. Kirill Gai (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
17. Yevgeni Kanitsky (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
18. Yegor Zhdanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
19. Vladislav Troshchenkov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
20. Ivan Klinayev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
21. Pavel Sitnikov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
22. Artyom Plokhikh (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
23. Alexander Medvedev (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
24. Yevgeni Miroshnichenko (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
25. Vladislav Yazovskikh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
26. Ildar Gibadulin (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
27. Alexander Ustyuzhanin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
28. Danil Berezutsky (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
29. Yaroslav Beller (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
30. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
31. Yevgeni Konovalchuk (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
32. Ruslan Kinzibayev (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
33. Nikita Idiullin (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
34. Rishat Galimov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
35. Alexei Bogdanov (D/F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
36. Ilya Artamonov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
37. Tagir Abdeyev (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
38. Artyom Samigullin (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
39. Nikita Tertyshny (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
40. Danil Belorusov (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
41. Igor Snadin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
42. Artyom Mechetin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
43. Alexander Gudimov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
44. Yegor Bogdanov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
45. Ivan Tokmakov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
46. Maxim Nochnoi (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
47. Vitali Kravtsov (RW) New York Rangers Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
48. Yegor Dudoshkin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
49. Sergei Shusharin (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
50. Matvei Tostogan (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
51. Dmitri Malenko (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
52. Gleb Korekin (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
53. Artyom Bukhalov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
54. Igor Mikhalyov (F) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
55. Alexander Koshelev (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
56. Alexei Zubov (C/RW) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
57. Andrei Grishakov (LW) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
58. Oleg Kholodenin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
59. Artur Gilyazeyev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
60. Pavel Zlobin (F) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
                   
61. Dmitri Dmitriyev (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
62. Dmitri Muzhikov (D/F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
63. Vyacheslav Sharkhov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
64. Alexander Muravyev (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
65. Artyom Perov (C) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
66. Danila Levanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
67. Danil Antropov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
68. Nikita Mikhailov (C/RW) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
69. Sergei Shunkin (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
70. Nikita Burmago (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
71. Stepan Bogdanov (F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
72. Vladislav Maksyukov (D) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
73. Ivan Kostolomov (D/F) Metallurg Novokuznetsk U18 - - - - - - -
74. Yuri Shadrin (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
75. Vadim Mazur (C) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
76. Marat Murtazin (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
77. Georgi Yegorov (F) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
78. Nikolai Shchedrin (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
79. Nikita Klyuchankin (F) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
80. Igor Bonchuzhny (D) Toros Neftekamsk U18 - - - - - - -
                   
81. Alexander Yevdokimov (D) DYUSSH Ryazan U18 - - - - - - -
82. Alexander Magamedov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
83. Danil Mokrushev (D) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
84. Airat Zamaliyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
85. Artyom Galimov (C) Anaheim Ducks Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
86. Kirill Kondratyev (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
87. Airat Vildanov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
88. Artur Chernov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
89. Vladislav Sharipov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk U18 - - - - - - -
90. Alexander Volkov (F) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
                   
91. Danila Arefyev (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
92. Adel Mardashov (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
93. Arslan Sorokin (D) Ak Bars Kazan U18 - - - - - - -
94. Maxim Kunishnikov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
95. Nikita Kolobov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
96. Sergei Kokorev (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
97. Nikolai Zheltov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
98. Ivan Yershov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
99. Rodion Atadzhanov (F) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
100. Ilya Pulnikov (D) GUOR Yaroslavl U18 - - - - - - -
119 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA