League Information and Facts
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Medvedev (C) Mordovia Saransk 47 22 31 53 1.13 46 30
2. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Mordovia Saransk 46 22 29 51 1.11 36 31
3. Ivan Akimov (C) HK Rostov 47 19 28 47 1.00 42 27
4. Dmitri A. Orlov (LW) HK Tambov 48 28 18 46 0.96 46 15
5. Anton Gorbenko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 37 18 27 45 1.22 48 12
6. Kirill Abozin (F) HK Rostov 47 17 28 45 0.96 16 21
7. Savva Seleznyov (LW) HK Rostov 48 15 30 45 0.94 30 22
8. Maxim Simonenko (F) Altay Barnaul 44 16 27 43 0.98 8 8
9. Artyom Kuznetsov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 46 19 21 40 0.87 22 11
10. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 45 16 23 39 0.87 52 13
                   
11. Eduard Simonov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 46 14 24 38 0.83 16 11
12. Vasili Myakinin (C) HK Rostov 48 12 26 38 0.79 30 31
13. Sergei Volkov (C) Mordovia Saransk 48 11 26 37 0.77 40 26
14. Zakhar Oshchinsky (F) totals 33 9 28 37 1.12 18 4
    HK Tambov 9 1 2 3 0.33 0 -2
    Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 24 8 26 34 1.42 18 6
15. Ilya Fedosov (F) HK Tambov 44 18 17 35 0.80 14 4
16. Pavel Nikulin (F) HK Tambov 47 17 18 35 0.74 33 13
17. Andrei Badtrutdinov (F) Mordovia Saransk 48 18 16 34 0.71 20 13
18. Maxim Pristuplyuk (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 30 16 18 34 1.13 12 3
19. Andrei Martynov (F) HK Rostov 48 18 15 33 0.69 4 18
20. Alexei Oschepkov (F) Altay Barnaul 42 15 18 33 0.79 39 -4
                   
21. Maxim Lyakh (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 13 20 33 0.83 12 -6
22. Yegor Rakhimullin (F) Altay Barnaul 43 21 11 32 0.74 12 -9
23. Nikolai Shveikin (C) Mordovia Saransk 48 17 14 31 0.65 43 11
24. Igor Kokunko (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 9 21 30 0.71 26 -5
25. Nikita Titov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 6 24 30 0.68 32 -23
26. Nikita Timoshin (F) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 43 15 19 29 0.67 51 -18
27. Alexei Baskov (F) Altay Barnaul 41 13 16 29 0.71 10 -3
28. Alexei Prokhorov (F) HK Rostov 42 11 18 29 0.69 43 18
29. Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Mordovia Saransk 48 8 21 29 0.60 12 11
30. Alexander Puks (LW) HK Tambov 48 7 22 29 0.60 32 13
                   
31. Alexander Gibert (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 35 17 11 28 0.80 26 -7
32. Pavel Antipov (F) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 38 11 18 28 0.74 12 -15
33. Yuri Zhdanov (F) Mordovia Saransk 48 11 17 28 0.58 24 13
34. Alexei Altukhov (F) HK Rostov 42 8 20 28 0.67 24 23
35. Vladislav Tunik (F) HK Rostov 39 17 10 27 0.69 20 19
36. Andrei Kopylov (C) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 42 11 16 27 0.64 32 -9
37. Mikhail Popov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 43 11 16 27 0.63 16 0
38. Anton Khalo (F) HK Tambov 45 7 20 27 0.60 32 7
39. Dmitri Kovyazin (F) Altay Barnaul 43 13 13 26 0.60 37 -6
40. Yevgeni Zakurin (LW) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 34 12 15 26 0.76 36 -11
                   
41. Alexander Dudarov (F) HK Rostov 40 10 16 26 0.65 24 13
42. Mikhail Abdulkadirov (LW) Mordovia Saransk 47 10 16 26 0.55 24 9
43. Alexander Brykin (D) Mordovia Saransk 39 9 17 26 0.67 64 35
44. Vladimir Sobolev (F) Altay Barnaul 44 9 17 26 0.59 34 -7
45. Vasili Shutov (F) CSK VVS Samara 44 15 10 25 0.57 12 -3
46. Andrei Leonov (F) HK Rostov 46 12 12 24 0.52 35 15
47. Dmitri Sozonov (F) HK Tambov 46 11 13 24 0.52 46 13
48. Yevgeni Shevchuk (D) HK Rostov 46 11 13 24 0.52 67 29
49. Ivan Amakhin (D) HK Tambov 46 5 19 24 0.52 66 11
50. Stepan Zhdanov (F) Altay Barnaul 26 14 9 23 0.88 28 3
                   
51. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) totals 32 12 11 23 0.72 36 -6
    Kristall-Yunior Saratov 4 0 0 0 0.00 0 -4
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 28 12 11 23 0.82 36 -2
52. Sergei Shikhanov (F) CSK VVS Samara 39 8 15 23 0.59 28 -2
53. Timerkhan Gainullin (C) Slavutich Smolensk 44 7 16 23 0.52 26 10
54. Maxim Blinov (D) HK Rostov 47 3 20 23 0.49 24 15
55. Denis Danilov (F) Altay Barnaul 44 13 9 22 0.50 14 -11
56. Alexander Tsukanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 37 11 11 22 0.59 16 9
57. Alexander Ismailov (F) CSK VVS Samara 41 11 11 22 0.54 28 -4
58. Alexei Fadeyev (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 42 10 12 22 0.52 2 -10
59. Artyom Yevstifeyev (F) Altay Barnaul 42 7 15 22 0.52 22 6
60. Nikolai Grigorov (F) Mordovia Saransk 46 13 8 21 0.46 22 12
                   
61. Roman Osin (RW) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 35 11 12 21 0.60 18 -14
62. Ivan Artyomov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 29 10 11 21 0.72 26 3
63. Arseni Starkov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 44 10 11 21 0.48 18 -8
64. Sergei Grif (F) HK Tambov 42 9 12 21 0.50 22 8
65. Anton Seleznyov (F) HK Tambov 31 8 13 21 0.68 12 8
66. Roman Aksyonov (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 44 7 14 21 0.48 31 9
67. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) HK Rostov 48 6 15 21 0.44 38 17
68. Artur Mansurov (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 44 5 16 21 0.48 16 -10
69. Sergei Gorlov (C) CSK VVS Samara 36 8 12 20 0.56 14 6
70. Pavel Nurtinov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 43 3 17 20 0.47 30 -7
                   
71. Ivan Smolyaninov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 47 2 18 20 0.43 28 21
72. Rafael Garayev (F) Mordovia Saransk 38 10 9 19 0.50 2 8
73. Ilnur Sayetov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 44 8 11 19 0.43 61 -9
74. Alexei Savinov (D/LW) HK Rostov 47 8 11 19 0.40 22 31
75. Dmitri Ledentsov (F) Mordovia Saransk 42 6 13 19 0.45 34 14
76. Pavel Tapilsky (F) HK Tambov 43 6 13 19 0.44 24 12
77. Denis Sisteykin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 26 5 14 19 0.73 12 4
78. Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) HK Tambov 48 12 6 18 0.38 54 5
79. Alexander Nikulnikov (LW) totals 28 11 7 18 0.64 20 0
    Mordovia Saransk 7 1 0 1 0.14 2 0
    Slavutich Smolensk 21 10 7 17 0.81 18 0
80. Alexander Komisarchuk (F) totals 35 10 7 17 0.49 24 7
    CSK VVS Samara 27 5 3 8 0.30 20 3
    Sokol Novocheboksarsk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4 4
                   
81. Roman Vafin (F) Slavutich Smolensk 24 3 14 17 0.71 12 0
82. Ilya Ilyushkin (F) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 32 9 7 16 0.50 55 -4
83. Ivan Shutkin (F) Altay Barnaul 42 7 9 16 0.38 16 -15
84. Sergei Abramov (D) CSK VVS Samara 45 3 13 16 0.36 28 -3
85. Eduard Baklanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 38 7 8 15 0.39 28 0
86. Alexander Blokhin (F) Altay Barnaul 24 2 13 15 0.63 20 -2
87. Sergei Nefyodov (C) CSK VVS Samara 38 1 14 15 0.39 16 -1
88. Dmitri Obrezha (F) Mordovia Saransk 36 10 4 14 0.39 12 12
89. Kirill Bannikov (F) CSK VVS Samara 37 7 7 14 0.38 4 -8
90. Danil Sekerin (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 40 6 8 14 0.35 47 -21
                   
91. Nikita Yuzhaninov (D) Altay Barnaul 27 4 10 14 0.52 27 -6
92. Dmitri Salomatov (F) CSK VVS Samara 40 4 10 14 0.35 25 2
93. Yevgeni Popitich (F) Slavutich Smolensk 33 3 11 14 0.42 18 4
94. Dmitri Lukin (D) Sokol Novocheboksarsk 44 0 14 14 0.32 76 -7
95. Denis Fyodorov (C) Slavutich Smolensk 30 8 5 13 0.43 16 6
96. Kirill Kitsyn (LW) HK Tambov 36 7 6 13 0.36 4 5
97. Andrei Tarasov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 32 6 7 13 0.41 4 -6
98. Nikita Rytenko (D) Altay Barnaul 43 6 7 13 0.30 12 -11
99. Alexander Ovsyannikov (D) HK Tambov 42 5 8 13 0.31 42 13
100. Daniil Subbotin (F) Kristall-Yunior Saratov 39 4 10 13 0.33 12 -15
290 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Popkov Mordovia Saransk 26 1.90 -
2. Yuri Nikolov HK Tambov 24 2.00 -
3. Nikolai Zubtsov HK Rostov 39 2.20 -
4. Denis Motoshin Mordovia Saransk 24 2.40 -
5. Nikita Skatov CSK VVS Samara 32 2.50 -
6. Nikita Starikov HK Rostov 12 2.50 -
7. Dmitri Khozyashev HK Tambov 30 2.70 -
8. Leonid Monetchikov Slavutich Smolensk 21 2.70 -
9. Artyom Gvozdik Slavutich Smolensk 26 2.80 -
10. Sergei Zavyalov CSK VVS Samara 18 3.00 -
           
11. Mikhail Fofanov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 25 3.20 -
12. Igor Tyalo Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 41 3.70 -
13. Sergei Pavlov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 24 3.90 -
14. Alexander Vlasov Altay Barnaul 27 4.00 -
15. Ilya Krivich Altay Barnaul 17 4.10 -
16. Artyom Gvozdik Sokol Novocheboksarsk 13 4.40 -
17. Alexei Trofimov Sokol Novocheboksarsk 13 4.70 -
18. Pavel Goryunov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 12 5.10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Artyom Inkin Mordovia Saransk 1 0.00 -
2. Artyom Pletnev Altay Barnaul 1 0.00 -
3. Konstantin Komarikov CSK VVS Samara 5 1.70 -
4. Georgi Anarkulov Slavutich Smolensk 4 1.70 -
5. Valeri Obolyayev Slavutich Smolensk 3 2.80 -
6. Anton Yanin Altay Barnaul 9 3.50 -
7. Anton Balayev CSK VVS Samara 4 3.60 -
8. Nikita Luginin Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 3.90 -
9. Oleg Sukhodoyev Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 9 4.50 -
10. Pavel Melnikov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 8 5.90 -
           
11. Anton Gichev CSK VVS Samara 3 5.90 -
12. Vladimir Kovalyov Kristall-Yunior Saratov 6 7.10 -
13. Ivan Kondratyev Kristall-Yunior Saratov 2 7.20 -
14. Denis Khramtsov Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 3 7.40 -