League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vladislav Tunik (F) HK Rostov 12 6 8 14 1.17 16 5
2. Dmitri Salomatov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 12 6 6 12 1.00 12 6
3. Mikhail Popov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 12 4 5 9 0.75 8 5
4. Alexei Savinov (D/LW) HK Rostov 12 3 6 9 0.75 2 4
5. Vasili Myakinin (C) HK Rostov 12 3 6 9 0.75 8 6
6. Anton Dubinin (LW) Mordovia Saransk 9 4 4 8 0.89 0 3
7. Yevgeni Popitich (F) Slavutich Smolensk 12 4 4 8 0.67 14 3
8. Dmitri Sarazov (RW) Mordovia Saransk 9 2 6 8 0.89 8 2
9. Alexei Altukhov (F) HK Rostov 9 4 3 7 0.78 0 7
10. Andrei Martynov (F) HK Rostov 12 4 3 7 0.58 2 5
                   
11. Pavel Medvedev (C) Mordovia Saransk 9 3 4 7 0.78 2 0
12. Andrei Leonov (F) HK Rostov 12 2 5 7 0.58 4 6
13. Dmitri Kozlov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 0 7 7 0.58 10 2
14. Kirill Abozin (F) Mordovia Saransk 9 2 4 6 0.67 8 1
15. Kirill Bannikov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 12 4 1 5 0.42 4 -1
16. Nikolai Grigorov (F) Mordovia Saransk 9 3 2 5 0.56 8 1
17. Alexander Tsukanov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 11 3 2 5 0.45 8 1
18. Roman Petrov (C) Slavutich Smolensk 12 3 2 5 0.42 14 1
19. Andrei Badtrutdinov (F) Mordovia Saransk 9 2 3 5 0.56 4 6
20. Eduard Simonov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 10 1 4 5 0.50 4 -1
                   
21. Maxim Subbotin (LW) Slavutich Smolensk 11 1 4 5 0.45 8 1
22. Ivan Merkulov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 1 4 5 0.42 0 4
23. Alexander Buinitsky (LW/C) HK Tambov 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 2
24. Alexander Brykin (D) Mordovia Saransk 9 2 2 4 0.44 8 1
25. Vasili Shutov (F) HK Rostov 12 2 2 4 0.33 2 4
26. Vasili Zhilov (F) HK Tambov 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 -1
27. Vladislav Vorobyov (C) HK Tambov 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 2
28. Maxim Akhmetzyanov (C) Mordovia Saransk 9 1 3 4 0.44 4 5
29. Fyodor Khoroshev (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 1 3 4 0.33 2 5
30. Andrei Glebov (D) HK Rostov 12 1 3 4 0.33 4 0
                   
31. Kirill Vlasov (D/F) Slavutich Smolensk 12 1 3 4 0.33 6 4
32. Nikita Titov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 1 3 0.75 4 1
33. Denis Guryev (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 2 1 3 0.75 29 2
34. Maxim Kuznetsov (F) HK Tambov 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 2
35. Yevgeni Zakurin (LW) Mordovia Saransk 7 2 1 3 0.43 4 0
36. Alexander Puks (LW) HK Tambov 8 2 1 3 0.38 2 -2
37. Alexander Ismailov (F) Mordovia Saransk 9 2 1 3 0.33 10 0
38. Kirill Ugarov (F) HK Rostov 12 2 1 3 0.25 0 1
39. Savva Seleznyov (LW) HK Rostov 12 2 1 3 0.25 8 3
40. Oleg Kopylov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 1 2 3 0.75 2 0
                   
41. Ivan Petrakov (D) Mordovia Saransk 8 1 2 3 0.38 8 -1
42. Ivan Akimov (C) Mordovia Saransk 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 -2
43. Alexei Prokhorov (F) HK Rostov 10 1 2 3 0.30 8 -1
44. Maxim Blinov (D) HK Rostov 12 1 2 3 0.25 8 4
45. Arseni Starkov (F) HK Cheboksary 3 0 3 3 1.00 0 -1
46. Pavel Voroshnin (D) HK Tambov 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 2
47. Konstantin Oreshkin (D) HK Rostov 12 0 3 3 0.25 31 2
48. Yevgeni Kolychev (F) Mordovia Saransk 6 2 0 2 0.33 2 -3
49. Bogdan Gaidash (D) HK Tambov 8 2 0 2 0.25 4 1
50. Alexander Stepanenko (F) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -4
                   
51. Artyom Zakharov (D/F) HK Cheboksary 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -3
52. Alexei Yushin (C) HK Chelny 3 1 1 2 0.67 18 -2
53. Pavel Nurtinov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 1 1 2 0.50 2 0
54. Danil Sekerin (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 1 1 2 0.50 4 0
55. Daniil Yunyshev (LW) HK Tambov 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -1
56. Sergei Grif (F) HK Tambov 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 2
57. Pavel Nikulin (F) HK Tambov 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 -2
58. Nikita Svintsitsky (C) HK Tambov 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 -1
59. Igor Chukanov (D) Mordovia Saransk 9 1 1 2 0.22 0 4
60. Mikhail Matveikov (F) HK Rostov 12 1 1 2 0.17 0 -1
                   
61. Alexander Nikulnikov (LW) Slavutich Smolensk 12 1 1 2 0.17 9 1
62. Yegor Kozhevnikov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 0
63. Artyom Sursov (C) CSK VVS Samara 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -3
64. Sergei Boldyrev (W/C) HK Tambov 7 0 2 2 0.29 4 -1
65. Vasili Kruzhilin (D) Mordovia Saransk 7 0 2 2 0.29 31 2
66. Rinat Mukhametzyanov (D) HK Tambov 8 0 2 2 0.25 6 -1
67. Stanislav Tsitsarov (D/RW) Mordovia Saransk 9 0 2 2 0.22 6 0
68. Sergei Goryachev (D) Mordovia Saransk 9 0 2 2 0.22 8 5
69. Yegor Solovyov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 0 2 2 0.17 6 -1
70. Vladislav Kalin (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 0 2 2 0.17 6 4
                   
71. Yevgeni Lapin (D) HK Rostov 12 0 2 2 0.17 8 0
72. Denis Lukanin (D) Slavutich Smolensk 12 0 2 2 0.17 11 -2
73. Grigori Aksyutov (F) HK Rostov 12 0 2 2 0.17 12 -1
74. Yegor Karp (D) HK Cheboksary 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
75. Dmitri Tsybin (RW) HK Chelny 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
76. Dmitri Obrezha (F) HK Cheboksary 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -4
77. Vitali Yakovlev (D) HK Chelny 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 0
78. Danil Gareyev (F) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -2
79. Andrei Akamov (D) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -3
80. Sergei V. Ivanov (C) HK Cheboksary 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -1
                   
81. Artyom Vasyukov (LW) CSK VVS Samara 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -3
82. Alexander Dudarov (F) HK Rostov 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
83. Igor Karpov (D/F) HK Tambov 8 1 0 1 0.13 2 2
84. Valeri Glukhov (D) HK Tambov 8 1 0 1 0.13 8 -2
85. Kirill Gradusov (F) Slavutich Smolensk 9 1 0 1 0.11 8 1
86. Kristian Skalin (D) HK Rostov 12 1 0 1 0.08 6 4
87. Timur Bulatov (D) HK Chelny 2 0 1 1 0.50 4 0
88. Artyom Shilin (D) CSK VVS Samara 2 0 1 1 0.50 25 1
89. Denis Kovalyov (C) CSK VVS Samara 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -4
90. Alexander Nikolishin (C) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -3
                   
91. Ranis Faizullin (F) HK Chelny 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
92. Anton Gorbenko (F) HK Cheboksary 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -2
93. Dmitri Polyakov (D) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 1
94. Maxim Tebenkov (F) Yunior-Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 4 0 1 1 0.25 2 -1
95. Alexander Velichinsky (F) HK Tambov 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -2
96. Dmitri Danilin (C) HK Rostov 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 -2
97. Maxim Sakharov (D) Mordovia Saransk 5 0 1 1 0.20 0 0
98. Mikhail Ryazanov (D) Slavutich Smolensk 5 0 1 1 0.20 4 0
99. Pavel Tapilsky (F) HK Tambov 7 0 1 1 0.14 0 1
100. Anton Khalo (F) HK Rostov 7 0 1 1 0.14 2 0
185 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats