SAAHL U15 All Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansAll-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
Export
Season Type
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2017-2018 | 13 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | 12 | Yorkton Terriers U15 AA | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Humboldt Broncos U15 AA | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 19 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Notre Dame Hounds U15 Prep | 2 | 1.00 | .969 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 65 | 2 | |
| 5. | 2020-2021 | 13 | Regina Aces U15 AA | 1 | 1.00 | .960 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 25 | 1 | |
| 6. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 2 | 0.50 | .958 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 120 | 24 | 1 | |
| 7. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Prairie Storm U15 AA | 3 | 1.25 | .952 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 144 | 63 | 3 | |
| 8. | 2022-2023 | - | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 2 | 2.48 | .947 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 2 | |
| 9. | 2020-2021 | 13 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 3 | 2.19 | .939 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 98 | 6 | |
| 10. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Prince Albert Pirates U15 AA | 1 | 2.94 | .933 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 45 | 3 | |
| 11. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 3 | 1.33 | .932 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 59 | 4 | |
| 12. | 2020-2021 | 14 | West Central Wheat Kings U15 AA | 5 | 2.92 | .931 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 226 | 159 | 11 | |
| 13. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Estevan Bruins U15 AA | 14 | 1.78 | .931 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 743 | 295 | 22 | |
| 14. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 14 | 2.31 | .930 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 805 | 443 | 31 | |
| 15. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 1 | 2.00 | .929 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 28 | 2 | |
| 16. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 17 | 2.57 | .927 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 979 | 577 | 42 | |
| 17. | 2018-2019 | 14 | North East Wolfpack U15 AA | 18 | 1.83 | .927 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1050 | 407 | 32 | |
| 18. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Martensville Marauders U15 AA | 17 | 2.76 | .926 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1002 | 621 | 46 | |
| 19. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 17 | 2.29 | .926 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1020 | 530 | 39 | |
| 20. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 15 | 2.11 | .926 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 883 | 418 | 31 | |
| 21. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 19 | 2.83 | .923 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1145 | 701 | 54 | |
| 22. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 16 | 2.35 | .923 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 919 | 465 | 36 | |
| 23. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 17 | 2.66 | .922 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 993 | 567 | 44 | |
| 24. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 17 | 2.34 | .922 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1000 | 498 | 39 | |
| 25. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 16 | 2.33 | .922 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 926 | 462 | 36 | |
| 26. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 22 | 2.83 | .920 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1292 | 697 | 61 | |
| 27. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Martensville Marauders U15 AA | 15 | 2.38 | .920 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 909 | 451 | 36 | |
| 28. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 14 | 1.92 | .920 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 814 | 326 | 26 | |
| 29. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Weyburn Wings U15 AA | 22 | 2.99 | .918 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1282 | 716 | 64 | |
| 30. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 4 | 2.91 | .918 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 206 | 122 | 10 | |
| 31. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 18 | 2.52 | .918 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1071 | 546 | 45 | |
| 32. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 14 | 2.05 | .918 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 850 | 355 | 29 | |
| 33. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Regina Aces U15 AA | 14 | 2.00 | .918 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 840 | 340 | 28 | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Moose Jaw Warriors U15 AA | 18 | 3.28 | .917 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 987 | 650 | 54 | |
| 35. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Prairie Storm U15 AA | 14 | 2.49 | .917 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 796 | 399 | 33 | |
| 36. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Yorkton Terriers U15 AA | 1 | 1.50 | .917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 12 | 1 | |
| 37. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Humboldt Broncos U15 AA | 18 | 2.54 | .916 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1064 | 538 | 45 | |
| 38. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Estevan Bruins U15 AA | 21 | 3.07 | .915 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1132 | 679 | 58 | |
| 39. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Humboldt Broncos U15 AA | 23 | 3.03 | .915 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1386 | 827 | 70 | |
| 40. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 3 | 2.33 | .915 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 180 | 82 | 7 | |
| 41. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 15 | 1.93 | .915 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 872 | 330 | 28 | |
| 42. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 19 | 3.11 | .914 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1120 | 672 | 58 | |
| 43. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Estevan Bruins U15 AA | 2 | 3.00 | .914 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 70 | 6 | |
| 44. | 2018-2019 | 12 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 1 | 5.60 | .913 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 21 | 2 | |
| 45. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 2 | 2.99 | .913 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 69 | 6 | |
| 46. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Battlefords Barons U15 AA | 18 | 2.93 | .913 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1085 | 557 | 53 | |
| 47. | 2023-2024 | 13 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 10 | 1.90 | .913 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 568 | 208 | 18 | |
| 48. | 2022-2023 | 14 | West Central Wheat Kings U15 AA | 16 | 3.57 | .912 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 891 | 601 | 53 | |
| 49. | 2004-2005 | 14 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 12 | 2.91 | .912 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 680 | 342 | 33 | |
| 50. | 2024-2025 | 14 | North West Stars U15 AA | 16 | 2.59 | .912 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 928 | 456 | 40 | |
| 51. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 17 | 3.68 | .911 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 994 | 682 | 61 | |
| 52. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Notre Dame Hounds U15 AA | 3 | 6.00 | .910 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 134 | 12 | |
| 53. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 19 | 3.46 | .910 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1058 | 681 | 61 | |
| 54. | 2021-2022 | 14 | North West Stars U15 AA | 21 | 3.32 | .910 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1265 | 774 | 70 | |
| 55. | 2025-2026 | - | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 15 | 2.79 | .910 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 840 | 431 | 39 | |
| 56. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 12 | 2.67 | .910 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 720 | 357 | 32 | |
| 57. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 3 | 2.65 | .910 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 89 | 8 | |
| 58. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Prairie Storm U15 AA | 17 | 2.46 | .910 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 925 | 423 | 38 | |
| 59. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Sask East Oilers U15 AA | 15 | 2.21 | .910 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 870 | 357 | 32 | |
| 60. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Humboldt Broncos U15 AA | 18 | 3.67 | .909 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1063 | 714 | 65 | |
| 61. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 19 | 3.36 | .909 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1108 | 685 | 62 | |
| 62. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Swift Current Broncos U15 AA | 14 | 2.63 | .908 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 845 | 401 | 37 | |
| 63. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 19 | 2.51 | .908 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1029 | 425 | 43 | |
| 64. | 2025-2026 | 13 | Prairie Storm U15 AA | 14 | 2.17 | .908 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 773 | 305 | 28 | |
| 65. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 16 | 3.64 | .907 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 840 | 549 | 51 | |
| 66. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 15 | 3.37 | .907 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 907 | 546 | 51 | |
| 67. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 16 | 3.30 | .907 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 945 | 562 | 52 | |
| 68. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Prince Albert Pirates U15 AA | 16 | 3.19 | .907 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 942 | 537 | 50 | |
| 69. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 11 | 2.73 | .907 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 660 | 322 | 30 | |
| 70. | 2018-2019 | 13 | Prairie Storm U15 AA | 15 | 2.46 | .907 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 904 | 362 | 37 | |
| 71. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Saskatoon Outlaws U15 AA | 18 | 4.43 | .906 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1044 | 815 | 77 | |
| 72. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 14 | 3.70 | .906 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 842 | 551 | 52 | |
| 73. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 15 | 3.65 | .906 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 903 | 584 | 55 | |
| 74. | 2022-2023 | 14 | West Central Wheat Kings U15 AA | 17 | 3.56 | .906 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 926 | 584 | 55 | |
| 75. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Martensville Marauders U15 AA | 16 | 2.94 | .905 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 960 | 494 | 47 | |
| 76. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 13 | 3.36 | .904 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 785 | 460 | 44 | |
| 77. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 15 | 2.53 | .904 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 900 | 396 | 38 | |
| 78. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 20 | 4.19 | .903 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1088 | 780 | 76 | |
| 79. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 15 | 3.24 | .903 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 909 | 505 | 49 | |
| 80. | 2019-2020 | 13 | Yorkton Terriers U15 AA | 12 | 2.80 | .903 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 664 | 319 | 31 | |
| 81. | 2021-2022 | 14 | North East Wolfpack U15 AA | 23 | 3.66 | .902 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1393 | 866 | 85 | |
| 82. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Moose Jaw Warriors U15 AA | 14 | 3.64 | .902 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 808 | 502 | 49 | |
| 83. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Martensville Marauders U15 AA | 16 | 3.37 | .902 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 943 | 539 | 53 | |
| 84. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 17 | 2.99 | .902 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 942 | 479 | 47 | |
| 85. | 2018-2019 | 13 | Saskatoon Maniacs U15 AA | 15 | 2.90 | .902 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 910 | 404 | 44 | |
| 86. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Saskatoon Bandits U15 AA | 16 | 2.74 | .902 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 941 | 437 | 43 | |
| 87. | 2022-2023 | 13 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 14 | 3.00 | .901 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 841 | 423 | 42 | |
| 88. | 2018-2019 | 14 | North East Wolfpack U15 AA | 14 | 2.05 | .901 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 819 | 256 | 28 | |
| 89. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 15 | 3.62 | .900 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 812 | 489 | 49 | |
| 90. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Warman Wildcats U15 AA | 17 | 3.43 | .900 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 998 | 514 | 57 | |
| 91. | 2018-2019 | 13 | Estevan Bruins U15 AA | 1 | 1.85 | .900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 65 | 18 | 2 | |
| 92. | 2024-2025 | 13 | Moose Jaw Warriors U15 AA | 16 | 3.75 | .899 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 961 | 594 | 60 | |
| 93. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Martensville Marauders U15 AA | 2 | 3.50 | .899 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 69 | 7 | |
| 94. | 2021-2022 | 14 | Regina Monarchs U15 AA | 16 | 3.49 | .899 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 962 | 553 | 56 | |
| 95. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Estevan Bruins U15 AA | 19 | 3.45 | .899 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1062 | 544 | 61 | |
| 96. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Regina Pat Blues U15 AA | 17 | 3.45 | .899 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1025 | 584 | 59 | |
| 97. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Melville Millionaires U15 AA | 22 | 3.40 | .899 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1128 | 632 | 64 | |
| 98. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 16 | 3.08 | .899 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 973 | 496 | 50 | |
| 99. | 2021-2022 | 13 | Saskatoon Stallions U15 AA | 21 | 2.99 | .899 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1163 | 572 | 58 | |
| 100. | 2022-2023 | 14 | Saskatoon Generals U15 AA | 14 | 2.97 | .899 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 849 | 416 | 42 |
748 players