SDHL (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSDHL (W) All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2301. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Leksands IF | 29 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.14 | 12 | -7 | |
| 2302. | 2019-2020 | 21 | Djurgårdens IF | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 12 | 3 | |
| 2303. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Göteborg HC | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 16 | -22 | |
| 2304. | 2015-2016 | 17 | AIK | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 20 | 5 | |
| 2305. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Linköping HC | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 20 | -14 | |
| 2306. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Sundsvall/Timrå | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 44 | -33 | |
| 2307. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Skellefteå AIK | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 4 | -10 | |
| 2308. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Göteborg HC | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 10 | -16 | |
| 2309. | 2021-2022 | 23 | AIK | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 12 | -7 | |
| 2310. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Göteborg HC | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 18 | -45 | |
| 2311. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Brynäs IF | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 20 | -18 | |
| 2312. | 2015-2016 | 22 | Linköping HC | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 24 | 2 | |
| 2313. | 2022-2023 | 22 | SDE HF | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.13 | 51 | -2 | |
| 2314. | 2017-2018 | 23 | SDE HF | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 6 | -19 | |
| 2315. | 2018-2019 | 25 | Luleå HF | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 10 | 6 | |
| 2316. | 2020-2021 | 22 | MODO Hockey | 33 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 41 | -10 | |
| 2317. | 2020-2021 | 21 | Djurgårdens IF | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 2 | 5 | |
| 2318. | 2019-2020 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 4 | -19 | |
| 2319. | 2019-2020 | 25 | AIK | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 12 | -12 | |
| 2320. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Leksands IF | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 16 | -5 | |
| 2321. | 2016-2017 | 25 | Brynäs IF | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 18 | -9 | |
| 2322. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Linköping HC | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 26 | 1 | |
| 2323. | 2016-2017 | 24 | SDE HF | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 37 | -27 | |
| 2324. | 2020-2021 | 29 | Göteborg HC | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.12 | 40 | -39 | |
| 2325. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Luleå HF | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2326. | 2023-2024 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 8 | 5 | |
| 2327. | 2024-2025 | 21 | HV71 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 14 | -15 | |
| 2328. | 2019-2020 | 23 | SDE HF | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 20 | -4 | |
| 2329. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Göteborg HC | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 8 | -39 | |
| 2330. | 2019-2020 | 25 | Göteborg HC | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 10 | -26 | |
| 2331. | 2023-2024 | 23 | SDE HF | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 10 | -18 | |
| 2332. | 2020-2021 | 29 | Göteborg HC | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 20 | -24 | |
| 2333. | 2021-2022 | 25 | Leksands IF | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.11 | 28 | -17 | |
| 2334. | 2026-2027 | 17 | Brynäs IF | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2335. | 2025-2026 | 26 | SDE HF | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.57 | 6 | 1 | |
| 2336. | 2026-2027 | 34 | Frölunda HC | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 0 | 2 | |
| 2337. | 2026-2027 | 27 | Luleå HF | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 4 | -2 | |
| 2338. | 2026-2027 | 25 | SDE HF | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 6 | 2 | |
| 2339. | 2026-2027 | 22 | SDE HF | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.50 | 10 | 1 | |
| 2340. | 2026-2027 | 24 | HV71 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.44 | 2 | -3 | |
| 2341. | 2024-2025 | 26 | HV71 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.31 | 8 | -4 | |
| 2342. | 2024-2025 | 24 | HV71 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 4 | -5 | |
| 2343. | 2024-2025 | 24 | MODO Hockey | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.29 | 6 | 6 | |
| 2344. | 2011-2012 | 22 | Ormsta HC | 17 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.24 | 30 | -16 | |
| 2345. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Segeltorps IF | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.20 | 8 | 14 | |
| 2346. | 2008-2009 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.20 | 14 | -3 | |
| 2347. | 2017-2018 | 30 | Leksands IF | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.19 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2348. | 2014-2015 | 14 | Leksands IF | 22 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.18 | 0 | 8 | |
| 2349. | 2025-2026 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 2 | -4 | |
| 2350. | 2010-2011 | 20 | Ormsta HC | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.17 | 22 | -19 | |
| 2351. | 2009-2010 | 23 | VIK Västerås HK U | 26 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 26 | -53 | |
| 2352. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Leksands IF | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 2 | 6 | |
| 2353. | 2014-2015 | 22 | Leksands IF | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 4 | 11 | |
| 2354. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Djurgårdens IF | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.15 | 4 | 8 | |
| 2355. | 2013-2014 | 24 | Linköping HC | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 6 | 4 | |
| 2356. | 2023-2024 | 21 | MODO Hockey | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 6 | 3 | |
| 2357. | 2015-2016 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 8 | -2 | |
| 2358. | 2014-2015 | 17 | AIK | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 8 | 12 | |
| 2359. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Brynäs IF | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 10 | 2 | |
| 2360. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Brynäs IF | 28 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.14 | 14 | -6 | |
| 2361. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Luleå HF | 31 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 4 | 1 | |
| 2362. | 2024-2025 | 24 | Leksands IF | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 6 | -26 | |
| 2363. | 2017-2018 | 16 | MODO Hockey | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 10 | 12 | |
| 2364. | 2025-2026 | 21 | Brynäs IF | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 10 | 4 | |
| 2365. | 2022-2023 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 32 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.13 | 12 | 8 | |
| 2366. | 2020-2021 | 18 | AIK | 33 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.12 | 2 | -14 | |
| 2367. | 2019-2020 | 28 | Brynäs IF | 34 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.12 | 18 | 2 | |
| 2368. | 2024-2025 | 23 | Leksands IF | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 10 | -30 | |
| 2369. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Luleå HF | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 10 | 11 | |
| 2370. | 2025-2026 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 35 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 12 | -2 | |
| 2371. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Linköping HC | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 16 | -12 | |
| 2372. | 2019-2020 | 28 | AIK | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 18 | -6 | |
| 2373. | 2016-2017 | 22 | MODO Hockey | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 24 | 0 | |
| 2374. | 2018-2019 | 22 | SDE HF | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 36 | -34 | |
| 2375. | 2017-2018 | 26 | AIK | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.11 | 40 | -5 | |
| 2376. | 2017-2018 | 31 | AIK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | -4 | |
| 2377. | 2020-2021 | 23 | HV71 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2378. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Linköping HC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | 3 | |
| 2379. | 2026-2027 | 25 | Djurgårdens IF | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.38 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2380. | 2024-2025 | 27 | SDE HF | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2381. | 2017-2018 | 22 | SDE HF | 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.19 | 10 | -14 | |
| 2382. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Munksund-Skuthamns SK | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.16 | 2 | -9 | |
| 2383. | 2008-2009 | 24 | Leksands IF | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.15 | 6 | -14 | |
| 2384. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.14 | 12 | -10 | |
| 2385. | 2025-2026 | 23 | Skellefteå AIK | 26 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.12 | 0 | -11 | |
| 2386. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Brynäs IF | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.11 | 0 | -1 | |
| 2387. | 2020-2021 | 25 | Brynäs IF | 30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | 12 | 3 | |
| 2388. | 2015-2016 | 22 | AIK | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2389. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Linköping HC | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.10 | 8 | -5 | |
| 2390. | 2016-2017 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 4 | -4 | |
| 2391. | 2017-2018 | 17 | AIK | 33 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.09 | 22 | -12 | |
| 2392. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2393. | 2016-2017 | 24 | SDE HF | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.60 | 4 | -1 | |
| 2394. | 2012-2013 | 13 | HV71 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | -8 | |
| 2395. | 2019-2020 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | -1 | |
| 2396. | 2026-2027 | 34 | Frölunda HC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2397. | 2026-2027 | 25 | Linköping HC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 2 | -5 | |
| 2398. | 2026-2027 | 23 | Djurgårdens IF | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.38 | 8 | -4 | |
| 2399. | 2026-2027 | 25 | Frölunda HC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 2 | 4 | |
| 2400. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Brynäs IF | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 6 | -2 |
4 217 players