SDHL (W) All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSDHL (W) All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
2021-2022
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2016-2017 | 27 | Linköping HC | 10 | 1.09 | .963 | 9 | 1 | - | 2 | 604 | 288 | 11 | |
| 2. | 2014-2015 | 28 | Linköping HC | 17 | 1.06 | .956 | 17 | 0 | - | 5 | 1023 | 393 | 18 | |
| 3. | 2011-2012 | 21 | MODO Hockey | 17 | 1.28 | .952 | 13 | 4 | - | 4 | 1028 | 434 | 21 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | 20 | MODO Hockey | 13 | 1.22 | .950 | - | - | - | 5 | 737 | 285 | 15 | |
| 5. | 2013-2014 | 27 | Linköping HC | 18 | 1.10 | .950 | 15 | 3 | - | 6 | 1087 | 376 | 20 | |
| 6. | 2017-2018 | 28 | Linköping HC | 31 | 1.45 | .949 | 26 | 4 | - | 10 | 1824 | 810 | 44 | |
| 7. | 2011-2012 | 23 | Brynäs IF | 27 | 1.23 | .948 | 22 | 5 | - | 9 | 1606 | 600 | 32 | |
| 8. | 2014-2015 | 19 | AIK | 24 | 1.31 | .945 | 16 | 8 | - | 8 | 1463 | 553 | 32 | |
| 9. | 2017-2018 | 21 | MODO Hockey | 16 | 1.48 | .944 | 12 | 4 | - | 3 | 970 | 402 | 24 | |
| 10. | 2020-2021 | 22 | Linköping HC | 26 | 2.00 | .943 | 12 | 14 | - | 5 | 1560 | 853 | 52 | |
| 11. | 2019-2020 | 25 | SDE HF | 19 | 2.01 | .942 | 10 | 9 | - | 3 | 1102 | 597 | 37 | |
| 12. | 2016-2017 | 23 | HV71 | 29 | 1.65 | .941 | 17 | 11 | - | 3 | 1749 | 763 | 48 | |
| 13. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Djurgårdens IF | 27 | 1.77 | .940 | 17 | 10 | - | 6 | 1626 | 745 | 48 | |
| 14. | 2017-2018 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 19 | 1.55 | .940 | 16 | 3 | - | 5 | 1159 | 467 | 30 | |
| 15. | 2011-2012 | 18 | AIK | 20 | 1.67 | .939 | 10 | 10 | - | 3 | 1150 | 489 | 31 | |
| 16. | 2015-2016 | 26 | Linköping HC | 21 | 1.65 | .938 | 18 | 3 | - | 4 | 1270 | 532 | 35 | |
| 17. | 2015-2016 | 20 | AIK | 30 | 1.59 | .937 | 19 | 11 | - | 5 | 1808 | 711 | 48 | |
| 18. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Linköping HC | 15 | 1.54 | .937 | 12 | 3 | - | 4 | 897 | 342 | 23 | |
| 19. | 2012-2013 | 17 | AIK | 21 | 1.53 | .937 | 16 | 5 | - | 3 | 1255 | 472 | 32 | |
| 20. | 2013-2014 | 25 | Brynäs IF | 26 | 2.00 | .936 | 15 | 11 | - | 3 | 1557 | 764 | 52 | |
| 21. | 2020-2021 | 32 | Luleå HF | 23 | 1.34 | .936 | 21 | 2 | - | 4 | 1384 | 456 | 31 | |
| 22. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Segeltorps IF | 21 | 1.75 | .935 | - | - | - | 4 | 1266 | 534 | 37 | |
| 23. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Linköping HC | 11 | 0.91 | .935 | 11 | 0 | - | 6 | 663 | 143 | 10 | |
| 24. | 2012-2013 | 22 | MODO Hockey | 14 | 1.72 | .933 | 9 | 4 | - | 2 | 801 | 322 | 23 | |
| 25. | 2010-2011 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 28 | 1.64 | .933 | - | - | - | 9 | 1686 | 637 | 46 | |
| 26. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Luleå HF | 24 | 1.42 | .932 | 22 | 2 | - | 7 | 1441 | 465 | 34 | |
| 27. | 2019-2020 | 22 | HV71 | 25 | 1.36 | .932 | 23 | 2 | - | 7 | 1454 | 455 | 33 | |
| 28. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Luleå HF | 30 | 1.65 | .931 | 23 | 6 | - | 8 | 1777 | 657 | 49 | |
| 29. | 2019-2020 | 24 | Luleå HF | 12 | 1.58 | .931 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 724 | 258 | 19 | |
| 30. | 2016-2017 | 21 | Luleå HF | 24 | 1.50 | .931 | 20 | 4 | - | 8 | 1437 | 486 | 36 | |
| 31. | 2017-2018 | 20 | Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 1.29 | .931 | 8 | 2 | - | 3 | 605 | 175 | 13 | |
| 32. | 2013-2014 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 14 | 1.09 | .931 | 11 | 2 | - | 3 | 829 | 203 | 15 | |
| 33. | 2015-2016 | 17 | MODO Hockey | 12 | 2.02 | .930 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 684 | 306 | 23 | |
| 34. | 2016-2017 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 15 | 1.81 | .930 | 6 | 9 | - | 2 | 895 | 360 | 27 | |
| 35. | 2013-2014 | 23 | MODO Hockey | 15 | 1.74 | .930 | 11 | 4 | - | 3 | 860 | 330 | 25 | |
| 36. | 2020-2021 | 24 | MODO Hockey | 27 | 2.18 | .929 | 15 | 12 | - | 4 | 1623 | 769 | 59 | |
| 37. | 2012-2013 | 24 | Brynäs IF | 26 | 1.90 | .929 | 18 | 8 | - | 2 | 1577 | 651 | 50 | |
| 38. | 2017-2018 | 22 | Luleå HF | 24 | 1.65 | .929 | 22 | 2 | - | 5 | 1455 | 520 | 40 | |
| 39. | 2019-2020 | 31 | Luleå HF | 23 | 1.64 | .929 | 18 | 5 | - | 6 | 1388 | 495 | 38 | |
| 40. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Luleå HF | 12 | 1.41 | .929 | 9 | 3 | - | 2 | 723 | 222 | 17 | |
| 41. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Luleå HF | 12 | 1.40 | .929 | 10 | 2 | - | 2 | 727 | 223 | 17 | |
| 42. | 2014-2015 | 26 | Brynäs IF | 23 | 2.38 | .928 | 9 | 14 | - | 1 | 1388 | 711 | 55 | |
| 43. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Linköping HC | 11 | 1.41 | .928 | 8 | 1 | - | 3 | 595 | 179 | 14 | |
| 44. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Segeltorps IF | 19 | 1.64 | .927 | - | - | - | 6 | 1100 | 383 | 30 | |
| 45. | 2016-2017 | 20 | SDE HF | 21 | 2.91 | .926 | 3 | 17 | - | 2 | 1217 | 740 | 59 | |
| 46. | 2012-2013 | 26 | Linköping HC | 24 | 2.23 | .926 | 15 | 9 | - | 4 | 1452 | 672 | 54 | |
| 47. | 2017-2018 | 21 | Leksands IF | 11 | 2.12 | .926 | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | 594 | 261 | 21 | |
| 48. | 2021-2022 | 33 | Luleå HF | 26 | 1.90 | .926 | 17 | 9 | - | 4 | 1546 | 612 | 49 | |
| 49. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Segeltorps IF | 16 | 1.81 | .926 | - | - | - | 5 | 963 | 365 | 29 | |
| 50. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Brynäs IF | 16 | 1.50 | .926 | 14 | 2 | - | 6 | 959 | 302 | 24 | |
| 51. | 2018-2019 | 22 | MODO Hockey | 24 | 2.48 | .925 | 17 | 7 | - | 2 | 1454 | 744 | 60 | |
| 52. | 2016-2017 | 21 | AIK | 36 | 2.22 | .925 | 19 | 17 | - | 6 | 2158 | 979 | 80 | |
| 53. | 2014-2015 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 20 | 1.92 | .925 | 10 | 10 | - | 5 | 1216 | 479 | 39 | |
| 54. | 2010-2011 | 17 | AIK | 17 | 2.48 | .924 | - | - | - | 2 | 992 | 501 | 41 | |
| 55. | 2019-2020 | 30 | AIK | 26 | 2.43 | .924 | 12 | 13 | - | 4 | 1504 | 744 | 61 | |
| 56. | 2021-2022 | 25 | MODO Hockey | 24 | 2.25 | .924 | 16 | 7 | - | 1 | 1443 | 660 | 54 | |
| 57. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Segeltorps IF | 18 | 2.23 | .924 | 10 | 8 | - | 2 | 1051 | 471 | 38 | |
| 58. | 2020-2021 | 22 | HV71 | 17 | 1.38 | .924 | 15 | 1 | - | 6 | 916 | 256 | 21 | |
| 59. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Brynäs IF | 31 | 2.70 | .923 | 15 | 15 | - | 6 | 1779 | 963 | 80 | |
| 60. | 2016-2017 | 28 | Brynäs IF | 31 | 2.61 | .923 | 14 | 16 | - | 6 | 1813 | 947 | 79 | |
| 61. | 2008-2009 | 18 | AIK | 12 | 2.07 | .923 | - | - | - | 3 | 724 | 299 | 25 | |
| 62. | 2009-2010 | 24 | Brynäs IF | 22 | 2.35 | .922 | - | - | - | 4 | 1302 | 603 | 51 | |
| 63. | 2018-2019 | 17 | AIK | 16 | 2.32 | .922 | 5 | 9 | - | 3 | 878 | 399 | 34 | |
| 64. | 2009-2010 | 23 | Linköping HC | 13 | 2.32 | .922 | - | - | - | 2 | 671 | 308 | 26 | |
| 65. | 2018-2019 | 30 | Djurgårdens IF | 32 | 2.02 | .922 | 20 | 11 | - | 7 | 1867 | 748 | 63 | |
| 66. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Segeltorps IF | 11 | 1.63 | .922 | - | - | - | 4 | 588 | 190 | 16 | |
| 67. | 2018-2019 | 19 | SDE HF | 31 | 3.40 | .921 | 5 | 25 | - | 1 | 1781 | 1171 | 101 | |
| 68. | 2019-2020 | 20 | SDE HF | 18 | 2.80 | .921 | 5 | 12 | - | 3 | 1073 | 579 | 50 | |
| 69. | 2020-2021 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 10 | 2.69 | .921 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 536 | 281 | 24 | |
| 70. | 2021-2022 | 23 | Linköping HC | 26 | 2.17 | .921 | 18 | 8 | - | 4 | 1550 | 653 | 56 | |
| 71. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Segeltorps IF | 11 | 2.06 | .921 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 641 | 255 | 22 | |
| 72. | 2018-2019 | 22 | Leksands IF | 30 | 2.02 | .921 | 17 | 13 | - | 5 | 1785 | 695 | 60 | |
| 73. | 2015-2016 | 27 | Djurgårdens IF | 30 | 2.12 | .920 | 17 | 12 | - | 5 | 1701 | 688 | 60 | |
| 74. | 2019-2020 | 23 | Djurgårdens IF | 22 | 2.03 | .920 | 14 | 6 | - | 1 | 1268 | 492 | 43 | |
| 75. | 2017-2018 | 22 | AIK | 34 | 2.78 | .919 | 9 | 25 | - | 2 | 2009 | 1056 | 93 | |
| 76. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Brynäs IF | 31 | 2.67 | .919 | 12 | 18 | - | 4 | 1797 | 912 | 80 | |
| 77. | 2007-2008 | 22 | Brynäs IF | 11 | 2.46 | .919 | - | - | - | 0 | 635 | 293 | 26 | |
| 78. | 2021-2022 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 12 | 1.96 | .919 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 673 | 251 | 22 | |
| 79. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Luleå HF | 13 | 1.46 | .919 | 12 | 1 | - | 3 | 779 | 215 | 19 | |
| 80. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Leksands IF | 30 | 2.26 | .918 | 15 | 15 | - | 3 | 1775 | 749 | 67 | |
| 81. | 2018-2019 | 21 | HV71 | 30 | 1.87 | .918 | 15 | 15 | - | 5 | 1794 | 630 | 56 | |
| 82. | 2012-2013 | 21 | MODO Hockey | 11 | 1.41 | .918 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 637 | 168 | 15 | |
| 83. | 2010-2011 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 16 | 1.98 | .916 | - | - | - | 2 | 940 | 340 | 31 | |
| 84. | 2018-2019 | 23 | Linköping HC | 27 | 2.37 | .915 | 17 | 10 | - | 4 | 1546 | 656 | 61 | |
| 85. | 2021-2022 | 27 | SDE HF | 24 | 2.30 | .915 | 10 | 14 | - | 4 | 1385 | 573 | 53 | |
| 86. | 2021-2022 | 26 | AIK | 22 | 2.27 | .915 | 7 | 15 | - | 3 | 1298 | 529 | 49 | |
| 87. | 2017-2018 | 29 | Djurgårdens IF | 26 | 2.13 | .915 | 17 | 9 | - | 3 | 1574 | 599 | 56 | |
| 88. | 2019-2020 | 31 | Djurgårdens IF | 15 | 2.08 | .915 | 7 | 8 | - | 4 | 835 | 311 | 29 | |
| 89. | 2021-2022 | 20 | Leksands IF | 28 | 2.80 | .914 | 10 | 18 | - | 4 | 1671 | 825 | 78 | |
| 90. | 2020-2021 | 23 | HV71 | 22 | 2.15 | .914 | 10 | 10 | - | 3 | 1255 | 479 | 45 | |
| 91. | 2015-2016 | 19 | MODO Hockey | 24 | 2.28 | .913 | 6 | 17 | - | 3 | 1420 | 564 | 54 | |
| 92. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Leksands IF | 19 | 1.90 | .913 | 14 | 5 | - | 2 | 1137 | 377 | 36 | |
| 93. | 2010-2011 | 24 | Linköping HC | 24 | 2.89 | .912 | - | - | - | 0 | 1432 | 712 | 69 | |
| 94. | 2016-2017 | 20 | Leksands IF | 32 | 2.88 | .912 | 16 | 15 | - | 3 | 1894 | 948 | 91 | |
| 95. | 2020-2021 | 26 | SDE HF | 32 | 2.66 | .912 | 11 | 20 | - | 4 | 1892 | 865 | 84 | |
| 96. | 2009-2010 | 19 | AIK | 15 | 2.66 | .912 | - | - | - | 2 | 902 | 416 | 40 | |
| 97. | 2011-2012 | 20 | Linköping HC | 13 | 2.48 | .912 | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | 702 | 302 | 28 | |
| 98. | 2009-2010 | 18 | MODO Hockey | 17 | 2.18 | .912 | - | - | - | 2 | 1019 | 384 | 37 | |
| 99. | 2012-2013 | 22 | Segeltorps IF | 28 | 3.53 | .911 | 6 | 22 | - | 1 | 1615 | 975 | 95 | |
| 100. | 2009-2010 | 21 | Linköping HC | 11 | 3.12 | .911 | - | - | - | 2 | 634 | 337 | 33 |
194 players