SHL All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSHL All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
2008-2009
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901. | Frölunda HC | 235 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.14 | 170 | 2011 - 2016 | 5 | |
| 902. | MoDo Hockey | 99 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 0.32 | 22 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 903. | Färjestad BK | 136 | 5 | 27 | 32 | 0.24 | 34 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 904. | Malmö Redhawks | 178 | 3 | 29 | 32 | 0.18 | 74 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 905. | Örebro HK | 46 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 0.67 | 10 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 906. | IK Oskarshamn | 151 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 0.21 | 20 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 907. | Djurgårdens IF | 49 | 17 | 14 | 31 | 0.63 | 22 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 908. | Rögle BK | 67 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.46 | 10 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 909. | Färjestad BK | 52 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.60 | 41 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 910. | Skellefteå AIK | 78 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 0.40 | 20 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 911. | IK Oskarshamn | 51 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0.61 | 38 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 912. | Södertälje SK | 53 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 0.58 | 41 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 913. | IK Oskarshamn | 40 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.78 | 32 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 914. | Örebro HK | 58 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.53 | 38 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 915. | Luleå HF | 93 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.33 | 59 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 916. | Rögle BK | 104 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.30 | 56 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 917. | Linköping HC | 142 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.22 | 76 | 2009 - 2012 | 3 | |
| 918. | Luleå HF | 150 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.21 | 68 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 919. | Timrå IK | 46 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.67 | 10 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 920. | Frölunda HC | 65 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.48 | 14 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 921. | Färjestad BK | 66 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.47 | 8 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 922. | HV71 | 66 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.47 | 129 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 923. | HV71 | 70 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 0.44 | 38 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 924. | Luleå HF | 94 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.33 | 32 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 925. | Brynäs IF | 50 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0.62 | 22 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 926. | Färjestad BK | 116 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0.27 | 44 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 927. | Linköping HC | 136 | 7 | 24 | 31 | 0.23 | 52 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 928. | Timrå IK | 147 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.21 | 138 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 929. | Växjö Lakers HC | 213 | 6 | 25 | 31 | 0.15 | 30 | 2012 - 2020 | 5 | |
| 930. | Örebro HK | 100 | 5 | 26 | 31 | 0.31 | 26 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 931. | HV71 | 54 | 17 | 13 | 30 | 0.56 | 22 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 932. | HV71 | 39 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 0.77 | 8 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 933. | Timrå IK | 41 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.73 | 58 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 934. | Växjö Lakers HC | 49 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.61 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 935. | Växjö Lakers HC | 109 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.28 | 6 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 936. | Skellefteå AIK | 112 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.27 | 20 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 937. | Malmö Redhawks | 130 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 0.23 | 55 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 938. | Linköping HC | 101 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 0.30 | 141 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 939. | HV71 | 37 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.81 | 12 | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 940. | Skellefteå AIK | 53 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.57 | 16 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 941. | Rögle BK | 55 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.55 | 38 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 942. | Brynäs IF | 59 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.51 | 34 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 943. | AIK | 90 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.33 | 112 | 2010 - 2012 | 2 | |
| 944. | Brynäs IF | 97 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.31 | 61 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 945. | Växjö Lakers HC | 106 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.28 | 28 | 2016 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 946. | Växjö Lakers HC | 48 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.63 | 10 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 947. | Södertälje SK | 55 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.55 | 40 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 948. | HV71 | 60 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.50 | 4 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 949. | Frölunda HC | 77 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.39 | 16 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 950. | Örebro HK | 96 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.31 | 53 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 951. | Frölunda HC | 104 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 0.29 | 64 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 952. | Brynäs IF | 60 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.50 | 2 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 953. | Timrå IK | 90 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.33 | 62 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 954. | Luleå HF | 108 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.28 | 16 | 2015 - 2019 | 4 | |
| 955. | Växjö Lakers HC | 41 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.73 | 18 | 2020 - 2021 | 1 | |
| 956. | Djurgårdens IF | 101 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.30 | 26 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 957. | Linköping HC | 103 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.29 | 36 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 958. | Skellefteå AIK | 104 | 10 | 20 | 30 | 0.29 | 145 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 959. | Luleå HF | 48 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.63 | 44 | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 960. | HV71 | 78 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.38 | 53 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 961. | Frölunda HC | 102 | 9 | 21 | 30 | 0.29 | 22 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 962. | Skellefteå AIK | 86 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.35 | 130 | 2012 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 963. | MoDo Hockey | 144 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.21 | 50 | 2011 - 2015 | 3 | |
| 964. | MoDo Hockey | 160 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 0.19 | 56 | 2013 - 2016 | 3 | |
| 965. | Rögle BK | 47 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.64 | 26 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 966. | AIK | 78 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.38 | 72 | 2010 - 2013 | 3 | |
| 967. | Luleå HF | 101 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 0.30 | 81 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 968. | Rögle BK | 171 | 4 | 26 | 30 | 0.18 | 89 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 969. | Brynäs IF | 45 | 3 | 27 | 30 | 0.67 | 12 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 970. | Färjestad BK | 104 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 0.28 | 50 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 971. | Malmö Redhawks | 50 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 0.58 | 26 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 972. | Örebro HK | 89 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 0.33 | 22 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 973. | Skellefteå AIK | 46 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.63 | 38 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 974. | Färjestad BK | 79 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.37 | 36 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 975. | Leksands IF | 88 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.33 | 47 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 976. | Rögle BK | 106 | 15 | 14 | 29 | 0.27 | 149 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 977. | Linköping HC | 33 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 0.88 | 14 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 978. | HV71 | 50 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.58 | 58 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 979. | Rögle BK | 72 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.40 | 22 | 2016 - 2018 | 2 | |
| 980. | Skellefteå AIK | 85 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 0.34 | 14 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 981. | Frölunda HC | 48 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 0.60 | 28 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 982. | Skellefteå AIK | 43 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.67 | 20 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 983. | Linköping HC | 47 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 0.62 | 36 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 984. | MoDo Hockey | 29 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 985. | Luleå HF | 55 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.53 | 42 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 986. | Skellefteå AIK | 62 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.47 | 81 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 987. | Leksands IF | 89 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.33 | 68 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 988. | Karlskrona HK | 99 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.29 | 44 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 989. | Rögle BK | 149 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.19 | 10 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 990. | Örebro HK | 102 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.28 | 24 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 991. | Södertälje SK | 103 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.28 | 82 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 992. | Frölunda HC | 124 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.23 | 76 | 2014 - 2018 | 4 | |
| 993. | Frölunda HC | 162 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.18 | 78 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 994. | Timrå IK | 168 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 0.17 | 94 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 995. | Luleå HF | 54 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 0.54 | 48 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 996. | Luleå HF | 125 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 0.23 | 26 | 2011 - 2015 | 4 | |
| 997. | Leksands IF | 107 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 0.27 | 16 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 998. | Brynäs IF | 48 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 0.60 | 14 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 999. | Frölunda HC | 50 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 0.58 | 34 | 2017 - 2018 | 1 | |
| 1000. | Timrå IK | 95 | 6 | 23 | 29 | 0.31 | 24 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
3 754 players