Slovakia U16 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U16 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 21 | 3.75 | .884 | - | - | - | 0 | 1041 | 495 | 65 | |
| 302. | 2017-2018 | 14 | MHA Martin U16 | 15 | 3.69 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 303. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 14 | 3.69 | .884 | - | - | - | 0 | 617 | 289 | 38 | |
| 304. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Dubnica U16 | 15 | 3.53 | .884 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 731 | 326 | 43 | |
| 305. | 2006-2007 | 13 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 27 | 3.50 | .884 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 425 | 56 | |
| 306. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 20 | 3.45 | .884 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 451 | 59 | |
| 307. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 28 | 3.05 | .884 | - | - | - | - | 983 | 382 | 50 | |
| 308. | 2011-2012 | 13 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 10 | 2.64 | .884 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 191 | 25 | |
| 309. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Partizanske U16 | 18 | 5.04 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 774 | 488 | 65 | |
| 310. | 2021-2022 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 27 | 4.91 | .883 | - | - | - | 2 | 1356 | 834 | 111 | |
| 311. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HOBA Bratislava U16 | 27 | 4.17 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 312. | 2018-2019 | 14 | MHC Prievidza U16 | 34 | 3.99 | .883 | - | - | - | 1 | 1728 | 867 | 115 | |
| 313. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 14 | 3.62 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 646 | 294 | 39 | |
| 314. | 2019-2020 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 19 | 2.47 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 826 | 256 | 34 | |
| 315. | 2018-2019 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 21 | 3.90 | .882 | - | - | - | 2 | 970 | 472 | 63 | |
| 316. | 2021-2022 | 14 | HK Michalovce U16 | 20 | 3.34 | .882 | - | - | - | 2 | 988 | 411 | 55 | |
| 317. | 2005-2006 | 14 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 18 | 2.64 | .882 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 290 | 39 | |
| 318. | 2024-2025 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 21 | 5.61 | .881 | 5 | 14 | 2 | - | 673 | 468 | 63 | |
| 319. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK Levice U16 | 28 | 5.04 | .881 | - | - | - | 0 | 1154 | 718 | 97 | |
| 320. | 2025-2026 | 14 | MHK Ruzomberok U16 | 19 | 4.51 | .881 | 6 | 12 | 1 | - | 865 | 483 | 65 | |
| 321. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Gladiators Trnava U16 | 22 | 4.46 | .881 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 955 | 525 | 71 | |
| 322. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U16 | 10 | 4.31 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 323. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Michalovce U16 | 17 | 3.87 | .881 | - | - | - | 1 | 745 | 356 | 48 | |
| 324. | 2011-2012 | 14 | HC Kosice U16 | 24 | 3.46 | .881 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 408 | 55 | |
| 325. | 2003-2004 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 33 | 2.58 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | 480 | 65 | |
| 326. | 2006-2007 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 15 | 2.27 | .881 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 171 | 23 | |
| 327. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Levice U16 | 26 | 6.46 | .880 | 3 | 21 | 2 | - | 1207 | 953 | 130 | |
| 328. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Skalica U16 | 12 | 4.49 | .880 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 682 | 373 | 51 | |
| 329. | 2023-2024 | 15 | MHA Martin U16 | 15 | 2.87 | .880 | - | - | - | 2 | 754 | 265 | 36 | |
| 330. | 2015-2016 | 15 | HC Kosice U16 | 16 | 2.73 | .880 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 243 | 33 | |
| 331. | 2004-2005 | 13 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 12 | 2.36 | .880 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 169 | 23 | |
| 332. | 2024-2025 | 14 | HK Dubnica U16 | 14 | 4.86 | .879 | 4 | 7 | 3 | - | 839 | 492 | 68 | |
| 333. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 17 | 3.87 | .879 | - | - | - | 0 | 806 | 377 | 52 | |
| 334. | 2003-2004 | 15 | HC Topolcany U16 | 12 | 3.63 | .879 | - | - | - | - | 627 | 276 | 38 | |
| 335. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 14 | 3.40 | .879 | - | - | - | 1 | 793 | 327 | 45 | |
| 336. | 2003-2004 | 15 | HC Kosice U16 | 29 | 3.04 | .879 | - | - | - | - | 1499 | 553 | 76 | |
| 337. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Presov U16 | 11 | 6.38 | .878 | - | - | - | 0 | 639 | 488 | 68 | |
| 338. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HC Detva U16 | 24 | 4.07 | .878 | - | - | - | 0 | 1239 | 606 | 84 | |
| 339. | 2013-2014 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 14 | 3.53 | .878 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 274 | 38 | |
| 340. | 2014-2015 | 14 | HC Kosice U16 | 21 | 3.50 | .878 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 265 | 37 | |
| 341. | 2017-2018 | 14 | HK Poprad U16 | 26 | 3.27 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 342. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 19 | 2.06 | .878 | - | - | - | 2 | 670 | 165 | 23 | |
| 343. | 2025-2026 | 15 | HK Skalica U16 | 10 | 5.71 | .877 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 399 | 271 | 38 | |
| 344. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Partizanske U16 | 27 | 4.44 | .877 | 16 | 8 | 3 | - | 1513 | 796 | 112 | |
| 345. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Brezno U16 | 30 | 4.30 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 1520 | 778 | 109 | |
| 346. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 29 | 2.35 | .877 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 300 | 42 | |
| 347. | 2007-2008 | 14 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 30 | 4.48 | .876 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 592 | 84 | |
| 348. | 2009-2010 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 20 | 4.00 | .876 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 450 | 64 | |
| 349. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 17 | 3.40 | .876 | - | - | - | 1 | 724 | 289 | 41 | |
| 350. | 2019-2020 | 14 | MSK Puchov U16 | 12 | 3.22 | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | 615 | 234 | 33 | |
| 351. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 11 | 3.09 | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 106 | 15 | |
| 352. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 16 | 2.59 | .876 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 204 | 29 | |
| 353. | 2024-2025 | 13 | HK Spis Indians U16 | 13 | 7.05 | .875 | 1 | 12 | 0 | - | 732 | 601 | 86 | |
| 354. | 2012-2013 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 22 | 6.52 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | 856 | 122 | |
| 355. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 19 | 6.36 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 925 | 683 | 98 | |
| 356. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Brezno U16 | 27 | 6.13 | .875 | 3 | 21 | 3 | - | 1351 | 964 | 138 | |
| 357. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HK Partizanske U16 | 15 | 4.69 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 806 | 441 | 63 | |
| 358. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HK Nitra U16 | 33 | 2.89 | .875 | - | - | - | - | 1745 | 589 | 84 | |
| 359. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 24 | 2.87 | .875 | - | - | - | - | 689 | 230 | 33 | |
| 360. | 2021-2022 | 14 | MHA Martin U16 | 12 | 2.49 | .875 | - | - | - | 2 | 578 | 168 | 24 | |
| 361. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HA Slavia Presov U16 | 20 | 6.59 | .874 | - | - | - | 0 | 1075 | 821 | 118 | |
| 362. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 22 | 4.34 | .874 | 7 | 11 | 4 | - | 1257 | 632 | 91 | |
| 363. | 2017-2018 | 14 | HK Michalovce U16 | 31 | 3.95 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 364. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HC Presov U16 | 15 | 3.79 | .874 | - | - | - | 0 | 776 | 341 | 49 | |
| 365. | 2013-2014 | 15 | HC Kosice U16 | 20 | 2.86 | .874 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 242 | 35 | |
| 366. | 2005-2006 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 20 | 2.74 | .874 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 270 | 39 | |
| 367. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 21 | 4.88 | .873 | 4 | 13 | 4 | - | 1241 | 696 | 101 | |
| 368. | 2004-2005 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 29 | 3.42 | .873 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 502 | 73 | |
| 369. | 2005-2006 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 17 | 3.14 | .873 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 227 | 33 | |
| 370. | 2024-2025 | 14 | HK Poprad U16 | 14 | 5.08 | .872 | 6 | 8 | 0 | - | 507 | 293 | 43 | |
| 371. | 2022-2023 | 14 | HK Skalica U16 | 24 | 5.01 | .872 | - | - | - | 1 | 1331 | 755 | 111 | |
| 372. | 2024-2025 | 15 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 31 | 4.95 | .872 | 10 | 18 | 3 | - | 1709 | 957 | 141 | |
| 373. | 2025-2026 | 14 | MHK Ruzomberok U16 | 21 | 4.91 | .872 | 9 | 11 | 1 | - | 770 | 429 | 63 | |
| 374. | 2021-2022 | 14 | HK Brezno U16 | 32 | 4.38 | .872 | - | - | - | 2 | 1850 | 923 | 135 | |
| 375. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HK Brezno U16 | 16 | 4.36 | .872 | - | - | - | 0 | 756 | 373 | 55 | |
| 376. | 2009-2010 | 14 | HC Kosice U16 | 15 | 4.08 | .872 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 238 | 35 | |
| 377. | 2006-2007 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 25 | 3.84 | .872 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 327 | 48 | |
| 378. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 16 | 3.64 | .872 | - | - | - | - | 330 | 136 | 20 | |
| 379. | 2006-2007 | 13 | HC Kosice U16 | 19 | 3.50 | .872 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 238 | 35 | |
| 380. | 2004-2005 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 32 | 2.97 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | 516 | 76 | |
| 381. | 2009-2010 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 11 | 2.14 | .872 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 156 | 23 | |
| 382. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HK Bardejov U16 | 20 | 6.12 | .871 | - | - | - | 2 | 971 | 671 | 99 | |
| 383. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HC Presov U16 | 15 | 4.36 | .871 | - | - | - | 1 | 743 | 366 | 54 | |
| 384. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 11 | 3.90 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 385. | 2011-2012 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 11 | 3.55 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 229 | 34 | |
| 386. | 2008-2009 | 15 | HK Dukla Trencin U16 | 20 | 3.28 | .871 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 344 | 51 | |
| 387. | 2021-2022 | 14 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U16 | 20 | 6.73 | .870 | - | - | - | 0 | 874 | 654 | 98 | |
| 388. | 2023-2024 | 14 | HC Topolcany U16 | 10 | 5.85 | .870 | - | - | - | 2 | 349 | 228 | 34 | |
| 389. | 2024-2025 | 15 | MSK Puchov U16 | 18 | 5.73 | .870 | 6 | 11 | 1 | - | 692 | 443 | 66 | |
| 390. | 2003-2004 | 13 | HK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas U16 | 21 | 3.61 | .870 | - | - | - | - | 798 | 321 | 48 | |
| 391. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 22 | 2.69 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | 214 | 32 | |
| 392. | 2007-2008 | 15 | HC Slovan Bratislava U16 | 13 | 2.67 | .870 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 194 | 29 | |
| 393. | 2023-2024 | 15 | HK Michalovce U16 | 23 | 4.25 | .869 | - | - | - | 1 | 1173 | 550 | 83 | |
| 394. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HKM Zvolen U16 | 11 | 4.22 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 395. | 2025-2026 | 14 | HK Partizanske U16 | 29 | 3.70 | .869 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1736 | 709 | 107 | |
| 396. | 2006-2007 | 13 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 16 | 3.63 | .869 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 193 | 29 | |
| 397. | 2003-2004 | 14 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U16 | 20 | 3.48 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | 319 | 48 | |
| 398. | 2021-2022 | 15 | HC Presov U16 | 14 | 3.21 | .869 | - | - | - | 2 | 598 | 213 | 32 | |
| 399. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Barani Banska Bystrica U16 | 12 | 2.91 | .869 | - | - | - | 1 | 618 | 199 | 30 | |
| 400. | 2024-2025 | 14 | HC Topolcany U16 | 25 | 5.95 | .868 | 5 | 17 | 3 | - | 1462 | 953 | 145 |
570 players