K-Classic 1.liga dorastu Slovakia U18 2 2012-2013

1.liga dorastu Team Rosters
Barani Banska Bystrica U18 2
HA Slavia Presov U18
HC 46 Bardejov U18
HC Bulls Vranov U18
HC Detva U18
HC Dukla Senica U18
HC Lamac U18
HC Presov U18
HC Topolcany U18
HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18
HK Dubnica U18
HK Havrani Piestany U18
HK Levice U18
HK Nove Zamky U18
HK Partizanske U18
HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18
HK Spis Indians U18
HK Srsne Kosice U18
HK Trebisov U18
HO Hamikovo U18
KTH Krynica U18
MHC Prievidza U18
MHK Kezmarok U18
MHK Ruzomberok U18
MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18
Székely Jégkorong Akadémia U18
2012-2013 Season
HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 finished first in the 2012-13 Slovakia U18 2 standings with 68 points. HC Topolcany U18 (67 points) and SHK KSK Bratislava U18 (55 points) followed.
2012-2013 Slovakia U18 2 Standings
| # | Team | GP | W | T | L | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | +/- | TP | PPG | Postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 160 | 34 | 126 | 68 | 2.83 | Promoted |
| 2. | HC Topolcany U18 | 24 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 141 | 34 | 107 | 67 | 2.79 | Promoted |
| 3. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 119 | 65 | 54 | 55 | 2.29 | - |
| 4. | HK Levice U18 | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 124 | 80 | 44 | 50 | 2.08 | - |
| 5. | HK Michalovce U18 | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 117 | 73 | 44 | 47 | 1.96 | - |
| 6. | HK Trnava U18 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 95 | 91 | 4 | 43 | 1.79 | - |
| 7. | HK Brezno U18 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 94 | 111 | -17 | 30 | 1.25 | - |
| 8. | MSK Puchov U18 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 116 | -23 | 28 | 1.17 | - |
| 9. | HC Dukla Senica U18 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 122 | -53 | 21 | 0.88 | - |
| 10. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 101 | -39 | 17 | 0.71 | - |
| 11. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 126 | -68 | 15 | 0.63 | - |
| 12. | HK Puchov U18 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 146 | -98 | 13 | 0.54 | - |
| 13. | MHC Prievidza U18 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 150 | -99 | 8 | 0.33 | - |
2012-2013 Slovakia U18 2 Player Stats
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 22 | 34 | 25 | 59 | 63 | |
| 2. | 22 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 18 | |
| 3. | 22 | 18 | 26 | 44 | 12 | |
| 4. | 19 | 19 | 22 | 41 | 16 | |
| 5. | 19 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 10 |
2012-2013 Slovakia U18 2 Goalie Stats
| # | Player | GP | GAA | SVP |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 14 | 1.35 | .946 | |
| 2. | 15 | 1.33 | .942 | |
| 3. | 12 | 1.57 | .926 | |
| 4. | 15 | 2.79 | .917 | |
| 5. | 11 | 1.33 | .914 |
2012-2013 Slovakia U18 2 Demographics
Loading...
1.liga dorastu Games
Show More
1.liga dorastu Transactions
| Date | Status | Player | From | To | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Confirmed | Székely Jégkorong Akadémia U18 | Sapientia U23 | |||
| Confirmed | HO Hamikovo U18 | UNI Györi ETO HC U19 | |||
| Confirmed | Székely Jégkorong Akadémia U18 | Újpesti Jégkorong Akadémia U18 | |||
| Confirmed | HC Dukla Senica U18 | Bow Valley Bigfoot 18U | |||
| Confirmed | Székely Jégkorong Akadémia U18 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA |
2026-2027 1.liga dorastu Free Agents
No Data Found
2027-2028 1.liga dorastu Free Agents
No Data Found
Player Nationalities Throughout History
1.liga dorastu Team Comparison (Averages)
| # | Team | Players | Experience | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 31 | 582 | 5'10" | 181 lbs | 16.19 |
| 2. | HC Dukla Senica U18 | 34 | 467 | 5'10" | 165 lbs | 15.97 |
| 3. | HC Topolcany U18 | 38 | 537 | 5'11" | 172 lbs | 16.42 |
| 4. | HK Brezno U18 | 28 | 722 | 5'10" | 174 lbs | 16.32 |
| 5. | HK Gladiators Trnava U18 | 30 | 523 | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.10 |
| 6. | HK Levice U18 | 30 | 686 | 5'11" | 179 lbs | 16.53 |
| 7. | HK Michalovce U18 | 40 | 916 | 6'0" | 165 lbs | 16.55 |
| 8. | HK Puchov U18 | 25 | 502 | 5'10" | 170 lbs | 16.40 |
| 9. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 40 | 863 | 6'0" | 183 lbs | 16.50 |
| 10. | HOBA Bratislava U18 | 38 | 537 | 6'0" | 181 lbs | 16.42 |
| 11. | MHC Prievidza U18 | 38 | 664 | 6'0" | 176 lbs | 16.29 |
| 12. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 32 | 526 | 6'0" | 174 lbs | 16.25 |
| 13. | MSK Puchov U18 | 27 | 384 | 5'11" | 176 lbs | 16.22 |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the league during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HK Poprad U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 12 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 6 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Dynamo Pardubice U20 | Extraliga junioru | 15 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 24 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HK Poprad U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 13 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 4 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | Nordic Hockey Academy U20 | Austria U20i | 8 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 35 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | HK Nitra U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 13 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 2 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | Meaford Knights | GMHL | 5 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 0 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 4 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | Barani Banska Bystrica U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 7 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 4 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HK Nitra U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 13 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 4 |
Regular Season
1.liga dorastu All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 89 | 96 | 168 | 264 | |
| 2. | 78 | 113 | 100 | 213 | |
| 3. | 104 | 79 | 129 | 208 | |
| 4. | 80 | 69 | 132 | 201 | |
| 5. | 98 | 88 | 102 | 190 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 74 | 116 | 53 | 169 | |
| 2. | 78 | 113 | 100 | 213 | |
| 3. | 89 | 96 | 168 | 264 | |
| 4. | 81 | 92 | 74 | 166 | |
| 5. | 110 | 90 | 90 | 180 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 89 | 96 | 168 | 264 | |
| 2. | 80 | 69 | 132 | 201 | |
| 3. | 104 | 79 | 129 | 208 | |
| 4. | 98 | 88 | 102 | 190 | |
| 5. | 78 | 113 | 100 | 213 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 98 | 18 | 97 | 466 | |
| 2. | 78 | 34 | 84 | 427 | |
| 3. | 110 | 90 | 180 | 402 | |
| 4. | 85 | 20 | 35 | 354 | |
| 5. | 44 | 4 | 11 | 350 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 144 | 14 | 24 | 38 | |
| 2. | 143 | 23 | 23 | 46 | |
| 3. | 138 | 68 | 59 | 127 | |
| 4. | 133 | 29 | 51 | 80 | |
| 5. | 125 | 24 | 27 | 51 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 6 | 12 | 32 | 5.33 | |
| 2. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 3. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | |
| 4. | 10 | 13 | 32 | 3.20 | |
| 5. | 31 | 45 | 97 | 3.13 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 54 | 92 | 146 | 3.32 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2013-2014 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 59 | 68 | 127 | 3.02 | 38 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 48 | 75 | 123 | 2.93 | 131 | |
| 4. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 62 | 59 | 121 | 2.88 | 58 | |
| 5. | 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 43 | 55 | 64 | 119 | 2.77 | 40 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 33 | 82 | 33 | 115 | 3.48 | 34 | |
| 2. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 70 | 36 | 106 | 2.94 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 62 | 59 | 121 | 2.88 | 58 | |
| 4. | 2013-2014 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 59 | 68 | 127 | 3.02 | 38 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 58 | 39 | 97 | 2.37 | 42 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2013-2014 | Slovakia U18 2 | 44 | 54 | 92 | 146 | 3.32 | 26 | |
| 2. | 2010-2011 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 48 | 75 | 123 | 2.93 | 131 | |
| 3. | 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 42 | 35 | 74 | 109 | 2.60 | 44 | |
| 4. | 2021-2022 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 31 | 74 | 105 | 2.92 | 24 | |
| 5. | 2014-2015 | Slovakia U18 2 | 47 | 40 | 73 | 113 | 2.40 | 36 |
1.liga dorastu All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2022-2023 | Slovakia U18 2 | 40 | 11 | 46 | 57 | 1.43 | 226 | |
| 2. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.88 | 224 | |
| 3. | 2008-2009 | Slovakia U18 2 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.50 | 223 | |
| 4. | 2007-2008 | Slovakia U18 2 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.36 | 222 | |
| 5. | 2003-2004 | Slovakia U18 2 | 41 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0.24 | 221 |