2026-2027 Season
HC Bulls Vranov U18 are 2-12-0 in the 2026-27 Slovakia U18 2 season with 6 points, 9th in the Východ and 24th overall.
2026-2027 HC Bulls Vranov U18 Roster
| # | N | Player | A | Born | Birthplace | HT | WT | S | CTRCT | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOALTENDERS | ||||||||||
| #1 | 17 | 5'9" | 176 | L | ||||||
| #4 | 16 | Belluno, ITA | - | - | - | Junior | ||||
| #1 | 14 | 5'3" | 101 | L | ||||||
| DEFENSEMEN | ||||||||||
| #20 | 15 | 5'11" | 157 | L | ||||||
| #17 | 15 | 5'10" | 159 | L | ||||||
| #34 | 15 | 5'10" | 146 | L | ||||||
| #15 | 17 | 5'10" | 152 | L | ||||||
| #25 | 15 | 5'4" | 95 | R | ||||||
| #6 | 16 | 5'6" | 128 | R | ||||||
| #33 | 15 | 5'7" | 123 | L | ||||||
| #31 | 15 | 5'11" | 154 | L | ||||||
| FORWARDS | ||||||||||
| #22 | 15 | 5'4" | 121 | L | ||||||
| #9 | 13 | 5'7" | 123 | L | ||||||
| #21 | 15 | 5'0" | 101 | R | ||||||
| #11 | 16 | 5'11" | 150 | R | ||||||
| #9 | 15 | 5'4" | 99 | L | ||||||
| #14 | 15 | Vranov nad Toplou, SVK | 5'10" | 132 | L | |||||
| #10 | 17 | Kharkiv, UKR | 6'3" | 201 | L | |||||
| #18 | 17 | 5'8" | 132 | L | ||||||
| #23 | 15 | 5'8" | 123 | L | ||||||
| #25 | 16 | 5'8" | 141 | L | ||||||
| #10 | 15 | 5'1" | 93 | L | ||||||
| #13 | 17 | 5'10" | 190 | R | ||||||
| #17 | 16 | Snina, SVK | 6'0" | 165 | L | |||||
| #19 | 16 | 5'9" | 132 | L | ||||||
| #7 | 16 | - | - | L | ||||||
| #12 | 17 | 6'0" | 181 | L | ||||||
| #8 | 17 | 5'8" | 121 | L | ||||||
2026-2027 HC Bulls Vranov U18 Staff
No Data Found
2026-2027 HC Bulls Vranov U18 Demographics
Loading...
HC Bulls Vranov U18 Facts
- Plays in
- K-Classic 1.liga dorastu
- Team Colors
- -
- Town
- Vranov nad Toplou, SVK
Map
- Founded
- -
2026-2027 HC Bulls Vranov U18 Roster Facts
- Nationalities
26 players
1 player
1 player
- Experience
- HC Bulls Vranov U18: 851 GP
- Affiliated Team(s)
HC Bulls Vranov U18 Games
| date | home | visiting | score | league |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| - | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 1 - 9 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 1 - 7 | 1.liga dorastu | |||
| 5 - 0 | 1.liga dorastu |
Latest Transactions
No Data Found
HC Bulls Vranov U18 History and Standings
| season | league | GP | W | L | T | OTW | OTL | GF | GA | PTS | PPG | rank | postseason |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | Slovakia U18 2 | 14 | 2 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | 49 | 85 | 6 | 0.43 | 9 | - |
| 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 8 | 11 | - | 1 | 0 | 59 | 72 | 26 | 1.3 | 4 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 16 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 125 | 60 | 52 | 2.17 | 2 | Qualification loss | |
| 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 20 | 5 | 12 | - | 2 | 1 | 56 | 96 | 20 | 1 | 5 | - |
| Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 13 | 7 | - | 0 | 4 | 141 | 97 | 43 | 1.79 | 3 | - |
Where Are They Now?
Played in the team during season
| # | player | season | team | league | GP | G | A | PTS | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2026-2027 | HA Slavia Presov U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 14 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 7 | |
| 2. | 2026-2027 | HC Presov U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 14 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 2 | |
| 3. | 2026-2027 | HA Slavia Presov U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 14 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 8 | |
| 4. | 2026-2027 | HK Nitra U16 | Liga starsich ziakov AA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4 | |
| 5. | 2026-2027 | Somang Hockey Prep | U18 Prep | 7 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4 | |
| 6. | 2026-2027 | HK Spisska Nova Ves U18 | Extraliga dorastu | 14 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 29 | |
| 7. | 2026-2027 | HK Trebisov U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 9 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2 | |
| 8. | 2026-2027 | OHA Mavericks Tardiff U22 | - | 13 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | |
| 9. | 2026-2027 | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 1.liga dorastu | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 | |
| 10. | 2026-2027 | HC Kosice B U20 | 1.Liga juniorov | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
Average Height, Weight, Age Per Season
| Season | Roster | Height | Weight | Age |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-2027 | View Roster | 5'8" | 137 lbs | 15.64 |
| 2025-2026 | View Roster | 5'8" | 143 lbs | 16.61 |
| 2024-2025 | View Roster | 5'9" | 159 lbs | 16.50 |
Regular Season
Franchise All-Time Points
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 46 | 42 | 88 | |
| 2. | 70 | 37 | 38 | 75 | |
| 3. | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | |
| 4. | 104 | 16 | 36 | 52 | |
| 5. | 73 | 31 | 19 | 50 |
Franchise All-Time Goals
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 46 | 42 | 88 | |
| 2. | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | |
| 3. | 70 | 37 | 38 | 75 | |
| 4. | 73 | 31 | 19 | 50 | |
| 5. | 95 | 29 | 13 | 42 |
Franchise All-Time Assists
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 55 | 46 | 42 | 88 | |
| 2. | 70 | 37 | 38 | 75 | |
| 3. | 104 | 16 | 36 | 52 | |
| 4. | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | |
| 5. | 48 | 19 | 30 | 49 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min.
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 73 | 31 | 50 | 149 | |
| 2. | 70 | 37 | 75 | 96 | |
| 3. | 55 | 46 | 88 | 79 | |
| 4. | 104 | 16 | 52 | 71 | |
| 5. | 48 | 19 | 49 | 65 |
Franchise All-Time Games Played
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 104 | 16 | 36 | 52 | |
| 2. | 99 | 8 | 16 | 24 | |
| 3. | 95 | 29 | 13 | 42 | |
| 4. | 82 | 2 | 16 | 18 | |
| 5. | 77 | 16 | 10 | 26 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Game
| # | Player | GP | G | TP | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 24 | 42 | 72 | 3.00 | |
| 2. | 17 | 20 | 42 | 2.47 | |
| 3. | 55 | 46 | 88 | 1.60 | |
| 4. | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1.50 | |
| 5. | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1.33 |
Franchise All-Time Points Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | 3.00 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.77 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.21 | 32 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 45 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 1.02 | 22 | |
| 5. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 2.47 | 12 |
Franchise All-Time Goals Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | 3.00 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.77 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 38 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 1.21 | 32 | |
| 4. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 42 | 2.47 | 12 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 26 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 1.38 | 52 |
Franchise All-Time Assists Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 24 | 42 | 30 | 72 | 3.00 | 14 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 45 | 17 | 29 | 46 | 1.02 | 22 | |
| 3. | 2024-2025 | Slovakia U18 2 | 36 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 1.06 | 14 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.77 | 63 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 1.16 | 14 |
Franchise All-Time Penalty Min. Per Season
| # | Player | Season | League | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 0.52 | 80 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 31 | 30 | 25 | 55 | 1.77 | 63 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 26 | 20 | 16 | 36 | 1.38 | 52 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 33 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 1.06 | 52 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | Slovakia U18 2 | 26 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 1.19 | 51 |
