Slovakia U18 2 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
U22
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia U18 2 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | HK Havrani Piestany U18 | 28 | 5.00 | .884 | 11 | 17 | - | 0 | 1381 | 875 | 115 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 202. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 18 | 3.08 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 203. | HK Havrani Piestany U18 | 31 | 4.75 | .883 | - | - | - | 2 | 1795 | 1070 | 142 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 204. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 14 | 4.68 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 205. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 17 | 4.41 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 206. | HC Presov U18 | 20 | 4.00 | .883 | - | - | - | 0 | 795 | 400 | 53 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 207. | MHK Kezmarok U18 | 22 | 4.21 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 208. | HK Trebisov U18 | 60 | 5.48 | .881 | - | - | - | 1 | 2825 | 1910 | 258 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 209. | HK Trebisov U18 | 32 | 5.42 | .881 | 4 | 27 | - | 0 | 1561 | 1047 | 141 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 210. | HK Trebisov U18 | 18 | 5.31 | .881 | - | - | - | 0 | 847 | 555 | 75 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 211. | HC Topolcany U18 | 12 | 4.42 | .881 | - | - | - | 1 | 638 | 348 | 47 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 212. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 34 | 4.27 | .881 | - | - | - | 2 | 1575 | 833 | 112 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 213. | HC Detva U18 | 22 | 3.94 | .881 | 7 | 15 | - | 1 | 1082 | 523 | 71 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 214. | KTH Krynica U18 | 23 | 3.08 | .881 | 15 | 8 | - | 0 | 1112 | 421 | 57 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 215. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 28 | 3.95 | .879 | - | - | - | 1 | 1443 | 693 | 95 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 216. | MHK Ruzomberok U18 | 15 | 3.69 | .879 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 634 | 283 | 39 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 217. | HC Prievidza U18 | 13 | 3.61 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 218. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 13 | 6.49 | .878 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 592 | 462 | 64 | 2024 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 219. | KTH Krynica U18 | 29 | 3.84 | .878 | 17 | 11 | - | 3 | 1436 | 661 | 92 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 220. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 52 | 5.70 | .877 | 15 | 37 | - | 0 | 2767 | 1873 | 263 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 221. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 46 | 5.69 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 2308 | 1555 | 219 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 222. | HK Levice U18 | 11 | 4.93 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 511 | 299 | 42 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 223. | HK Trebisov U18 | 13 | 4.55 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 224. | HC Petrzalka U18 | 13 | 6.76 | .876 | - | - | - | 0 | 675 | 535 | 76 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 225. | HK Dubnica U18 | 18 | 1.73 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 226. | HK Levice U18 | 39 | 5.42 | .875 | 8 | 31 | - | 0 | 1805 | 1139 | 163 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 227. | HC Bulls Vranov U18 | 13 | 5.17 | .873 | 6 | 7 | - | - | 616 | 363 | 53 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 228. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 17 | 3.23 | .873 | - | - | - | 1 | 928 | 344 | 50 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 229. | HK Trebisov U18 | 11 | 6.05 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 230. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 28 | 4.42 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 231. | MHK Ruzomberok U18 | 68 | 4.24 | .872 | 19 | 10 | - | 0 | 3550 | 1715 | 251 | 2021 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 232. | HK Dubnica U18 | 20 | 4.66 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 875 | 457 | 68 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 233. | MHK Ruzomberok U18 | 13 | 4.63 | .871 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 674 | 352 | 52 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 234. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 16 | 4.59 | .871 | 6 | 10 | - | - | 797 | 410 | 61 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 235. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 27 | 3.98 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 236. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 14 | 3.30 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 237. | HK Trebisov U18 | 14 | 6.32 | .870 | - | - | - | 0 | 674 | 477 | 71 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 238. | Lower Austria Stars U18 II | 19 | 5.11 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 239. | HK Michalovce U18 | 20 | 4.03 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 240. | MHC Martin U18 B | 10 | 4.03 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 241. | HK Trebisov U18 | 21 | 6.91 | .868 | - | - | - | 0 | 973 | 734 | 112 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 242. | HK Levice U18 | 36 | 5.44 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2003 - 2006 | 2 | |
| 243. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 13 | 5.40 | .868 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 244. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 15 | 4.10 | .867 | 8 | 7 | - | - | 439 | 195 | 30 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 245. | HK Partizanske U18 | 14 | 3.70 | .867 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 246. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 17 | 5.67 | .866 | 2 | 15 | - | - | 846 | 515 | 80 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 247. | HK Brezno U18 | 28 | 4.54 | .866 | - | - | - | 2 | 1467 | 719 | 111 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 248. | HC Prievidza U18 | 13 | 4.74 | .865 | - | - | - | 0 | 709 | 359 | 56 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 249. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 16 | 4.00 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 250. | HC Lucenec U18 | 10 | 8.24 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 251. | HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava U18 | 19 | 5.59 | .863 | - | - | - | 0 | 612 | 358 | 57 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 252. | KTH Krynica U18 | 12 | 3.41 | .863 | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 650 | 233 | 37 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 253. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 20 | 5.03 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 254. | SHK KSK Bratislava U18 | 10 | 5.17 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 255. | HC Presov U18 | 15 | 2.89 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 256. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 26 | 6.87 | .860 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 1266 | 891 | 145 | 2021 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 257. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 21 | 5.10 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 258. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 10 | 3.51 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2008 | 1 | |
| 259. | HC Prievidza U18 | 23 | 4.21 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 260. | MsHK Zilina U18 B | 12 | 3.99 | .859 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 261. | HK Levice U18 | 13 | 6.27 | .858 | 1 | 11 | - | 0 | 421 | 265 | 44 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 262. | HK Levice U18 | 11 | 5.88 | .857 | - | - | - | 0 | 490 | 288 | 48 | 2019 - 2021 | 2 | |
| 263. | HK Trebisov U18 | 23 | 7.16 | .856 | 0 | 23 | - | 0 | 1056 | 751 | 126 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 264. | MHK Kezmarok U18 | 54 | 6.42 | .855 | 6 | 47 | - | 2 | 2740 | 1733 | 293 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 265. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 21 | 4.97 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 266. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 53 | 4.86 | .855 | - | - | - | 2 | 2776 | 1331 | 225 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 267. | MHC Martin U18 B | 30 | 4.03 | .855 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 268. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 16 | 5.28 | .854 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 829 | 428 | 73 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 269. | HC Detva U18 | 17 | 4.63 | .854 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 270. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 29 | 5.93 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 271. | HC Prievidza U18 | 11 | 5.25 | .853 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 343 | 174 | 30 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 272. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 26 | 3.81 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 273. | HK 95 Povazska Bystrica U18 | 16 | 3.16 | .853 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 274. | HK Humenské Levy U18 | 15 | 6.35 | .852 | - | - | - | 0 | 444 | 270 | 47 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 275. | HC Prievidza U18 | 12 | 6.79 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 276. | HK Trebisov U18 | 31 | 5.67 | .851 | 10 | 15 | - | 0 | 1344 | 723 | 127 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 277. | HKM Rimavska Sobota U18 | 13 | 5.21 | .851 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 587 | 292 | 51 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 278. | HC Dukla Senica U18 | 14 | 4.69 | .851 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 279. | MHK Kezmarok U18 | 12 | 6.84 | .850 | 2 | 10 | - | - | 535 | 345 | 61 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 280. | HC Detva U18 | 23 | 4.42 | .850 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 281. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 17 | 7.16 | .849 | - | - | - | 0 | 888 | 594 | 106 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 282. | HC Detva U18 | 19 | 6.94 | .849 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 283. | HKM Rimavska Sobota U18 | 19 | 6.18 | .849 | - | - | - | 0 | 805 | 468 | 83 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 284. | HK Trebisov U18 | 14 | 7.59 | .846 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 285. | HC Prievidza U18 | 21 | 3.52 | .846 | - | - | - | 1 | 783 | 253 | 46 | 2021 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 286. | HC Detva U18 | 12 | 6.11 | .845 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 287. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 17 | 5.69 | .845 | - | - | - | 0 | 696 | 360 | 66 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 288. | MHK Dolny Kubin U18 | 15 | 4.87 | .844 | - | - | - | 0 | 765 | 336 | 62 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 289. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 48 | 7.83 | .842 | 2 | 29 | - | 0 | 2537 | 1758 | 331 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 290. | MSK Ziar nad Hronom U18 | 18 | 5.20 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2006 - 2007 | 1 | |
| 291. | HC Lucenec U18 | 20 | 8.08 | .839 | - | - | - | 0 | 898 | 632 | 121 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 292. | HC Prievidza U18 | 19 | 7.17 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2010 | 1 | |
| 293. | HC 46 Bardejov U18 | 15 | 5.90 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 294. | HK Brezno U18 | 13 | 4.86 | .839 | - | - | - | 0 | 580 | 245 | 47 | 2019 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 295. | HC Lucenec U18 | 31 | 6.92 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 296. | HK Puchov U18 | 12 | 4.96 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2010 - 2011 | 1 | |
| 297. | HC Petrzalka U18 | 41 | 8.99 | .835 | - | - | - | 0 | 1623 | 1231 | 243 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 298. | HC Petrzalka U18 | 15 | 8.80 | .835 | - | - | - | 0 | 593 | 441 | 87 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 299. | HC Lucenec U18 | 10 | 7.80 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2013 - 2014 | 1 | |
| 300. | HK Nove Zamky U18 | 14 | 6.52 | .834 | - | - | - | 0 | 552 | 302 | 60 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
453 players