Slovakia2 All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Czechia (226)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSlovakia2 All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2025-2026 | 39 | HK Skalica | 42 | 28 | 46 | 74 | 1.76 | 45 | 42 | |
| 2. | 2016-2017 | 35 | HC Detva | 46 | 14 | 47 | 61 | 1.33 | 64 | 27 | |
| 3. | 2015-2016 | 34 | HC Nove Zamky | 33 | 25 | 34 | 59 | 1.79 | 34 | 38 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | 36 | HK Skalica | 44 | 13 | 45 | 58 | 1.32 | 42 | 40 | |
| 5. | 2023-2024 | 37 | HK Skalica | 43 | 22 | 33 | 55 | 1.28 | 24 | -1 | |
| 6. | 2018-2019 | 37 | HC Topolcany | 45 | 21 | 29 | 50 | 1.11 | 30 | 23 | |
| 7. | 2017-2018 | 36 | HC Topolcany | 37 | 24 | 24 | 48 | 1.30 | 22 | 26 | |
| 8. | 2003-2004 | 26 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 29 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 1.66 | 38 | - | |
| 9. | 2016-2017 | 20 | HK Michalovce | 48 | 9 | 38 | 47 | 0.98 | 50 | 27 | |
| 10. | 2007-2008 | 22 | HC Nove Zamky | 32 | 24 | 22 | 46 | 1.44 | 87 | 14 | |
| 11. | 2020-2021 | 28 | Vlci Zilina | 36 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 1.25 | 20 | 24 | |
| 12. | 1999-2000 | 21 | MHC Martin | 44 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 1.02 | 26 | - | |
| 13. | 2016-2017 | 25 | HC Detva | 44 | 19 | 25 | 44 | 1.00 | 53 | 18 | |
| 14. | 2016-2017 | 20 | HC Presov | 23 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1.83 | 6 | 25 | |
| 15. | 2024-2025 | 38 | HK Skalica | 41 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 1.02 | 12 | 10 | |
| 16. | 2023-2024 | 34 | HK Skalica | 41 | 18 | 23 | 41 | 1.00 | 44 | 3 | |
| 17. | 2015-2016 | 24 | HC Dukla Senica | 36 | 15 | 26 | 41 | 1.14 | 34 | 1 | |
| 18. | 2016-2017 | 35 | HC Topolcany | 29 | 11 | 28 | 39 | 1.34 | 12 | 6 | |
| 19. | 2018-2019 | 34 | MHC Martin | 44 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.86 | 10 | 13 | |
| 20. | 2021-2022 | 35 | HK Skalica | 39 | 8 | 29 | 37 | 0.95 | 10 | 27 | |
| 21. | 2014-2015 | 23 | HC Dukla Senica | 34 | 20 | 15 | 35 | 1.03 | 26 | 17 | |
| 22. | 1999-2000 | 32 | MHC Martin | 34 | 18 | 17 | 35 | 1.03 | 6 | 31 | |
| 23. | 2011-2012 | 25 | HC Dukla Senica | 44 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.80 | 38 | - | |
| 24. | 2014-2015 | 33 | HC Detva | 22 | 5 | 30 | 35 | 1.59 | 26 | 8 | |
| 25. | 1995-1996 | 20 | HK Skalica | 44 | 19 | 15 | 34 | 0.77 | 10 | - | |
| 26. | 1997-1998 | 28 | IZB Banska Bystrica | 40 | 23 | 10 | 33 | 0.83 | 14 | 24 | |
| 27. | 2025-2026 | 26 | MSK Ziar nad Hronom | 41 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 0.80 | 59 | 19 | |
| 28. | 2025-2026 | 22 | HK Skalica | 42 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.76 | 16 | 21 | |
| 29. | 2024-2025 | 35 | HK Skalica | 43 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 0.72 | 22 | 9 | |
| 30. | 2012-2013 | 26 | HC Detva | 43 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 0.72 | 20 | 9 | |
| 31. | 2000-2001 | 27 | HKm Nitra | 33 | 11 | 20 | 31 | 0.94 | 18 | - | |
| 32. | 2014-2015 | 21 | HC Topolcany | 40 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 0.75 | 12 | -17 | |
| 33. | 2019-2020 | 28 | MHC Martin | 42 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 0.71 | 16 | 1 | |
| 34. | 2019-2020 | 38 | HC Topolcany | 46 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 0.65 | 28 | 0 | |
| 35. | 2015-2016 | 25 | HC Dukla Senica | 35 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.83 | 22 | -5 | |
| 36. | 2000-2001 | 23 | IZB Banska Bystrica | 38 | 15 | 13 | 28 | 0.74 | 16 | 12 | |
| 37. | 1998-1999 | 25 | SHK Danubia 96 Bratislava | 35 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.80 | 20 | 17 | |
| 38. | 2020-2021 | 33 | HK Spisska Nova Ves | 30 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 0.93 | 20 | 12 | |
| 39. | 2023-2024 | 22 | AquaCity Pikes | 43 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 0.63 | 12 | -14 | |
| 40. | 2015-2016 | 34 | HC Detva | 40 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.68 | 44 | 2 | |
| 41. | 2024-2025 | 23 | HK Trebisov | 45 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 0.58 | 18 | -7 | |
| 42. | 2021-2022 | 26 | MHC Martin | 43 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.58 | 42 | 9 | |
| 43. | 2019-2020 | 21 | HC Topolcany | 48 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 0.52 | 63 | 9 | |
| 44. | 2019-2020 | 35 | MHK Dubnica | 43 | 5 | 20 | 25 | 0.58 | 14 | -1 | |
| 45. | 2008-2009 | 22 | HC Dukla Senica | 29 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 0.83 | 34 | 1 | |
| 46. | 2015-2016 | 33 | HC Nove Zamky | 16 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 1.50 | 8 | 16 | |
| 47. | 2009-2010 | 20 | HC 46 Bardejov | 25 | 11 | 13 | 24 | 0.96 | 28 | 2 | |
| 48. | 2014-2015 | 24 | HC Presov | 34 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.71 | 42 | -3 | |
| 49. | 2012-2013 | 23 | HC Detva | 45 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 0.53 | 38 | -7 | |
| 50. | 2000-2001 | 19 | HKM Zvolen B | 32 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 0.75 | 30 | - | |
| 51. | 1995-1996 | 22 | HK Skalica | 42 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 0.55 | 54 | 5 | |
| 52. | 2020-2021 | 32 | HK Gladiators Trnava | 30 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 0.77 | 36 | -4 | |
| 53. | 1999-2000 | 25 | Vlci Zilina | 41 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 0.56 | 12 | - | |
| 54. | 2023-2024 | 37 | HK Skalica | 29 | 8 | 14 | 22 | 0.76 | 14 | 1 | |
| 55. | 2021-2022 | 32 | Vlci Zilina | 43 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 0.51 | 32 | 29 | |
| 56. | 2013-2014 | 27 | HC Dukla Senica | 38 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0.55 | 26 | 5 | |
| 57. | 2015-2016 | 35 | HC Nove Zamky | 17 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 1.24 | 6 | 16 | |
| 58. | 2013-2014 | 23 | HC Dukla Senica | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 0.50 | 18 | 3 | |
| 59. | 2006-2007 | 20 | HC Nove Zamky | 31 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 0.68 | 36 | - | |
| 60. | 2020-2021 | 35 | Vlci Zilina | 23 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 0.91 | 18 | 14 | |
| 61. | 2014-2015 | 25 | HC Detva | 40 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.53 | 54 | -1 | |
| 62. | 2025-2026 | 24 | MSK Ziar nad Hronom | 39 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 0.51 | 8 | 10 | |
| 63. | 1996-1997 | 21 | HK Skalica | 29 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 0.69 | 16 | - | |
| 64. | 2014-2015 | 28 | HC Dukla Senica | 24 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 0.83 | 16 | 3 | |
| 65. | 2022-2023 | 28 | Vlci Zilina | 40 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.50 | 63 | 15 | |
| 66. | 2016-2017 | 26 | HC Detva | 49 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 0.41 | 56 | 12 | |
| 67. | 2000-2001 | 30 | MHK Dubnica | 29 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0.66 | 16 | - | |
| 68. | 2020-2021 | 34 | HK Skalica | 19 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 1.00 | 49 | 9 | |
| 69. | 2002-2003 | 21 | HKM Zvolen B | 18 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 1.06 | 18 | - | |
| 70. | 2024-2025 | 36 | HK Skalica | 45 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 0.42 | 32 | 18 | |
| 71. | 2026-2027 | 40 | HK Skalica | 15 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 1.27 | 34 | 10 | |
| 72. | 2022-2023 | 34 | Vlci Zilina | 41 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.46 | 36 | 8 | |
| 73. | 1995-1996 | 25 | HC Dukla Senica | 51 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 0.35 | 26 | - | |
| 74. | 1997-1998 | 23 | MHK Dubnica | 39 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 0.46 | 18 | 4 | |
| 75. | 2019-2020 | 29 | MHC Martin | 42 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 0.43 | 43 | 9 | |
| 76. | 2013-2014 | 25 | MsHK Prievidza | 29 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.62 | 26 | 1 | |
| 77. | 2021-2022 | 21 | HK Brezno | 38 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0.45 | 52 | -3 | |
| 78. | 2004-2005 | 24 | HKM Zvolen B | 43 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 0.40 | 42 | 14 | |
| 79. | 1997-1998 | 22 | SHK Danubia 96 Bratislava | 42 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.40 | 42 | - | |
| 80. | 2024-2025 | 22 | HK Detva | 44 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0.39 | 114 | 5 | |
| 81. | 2013-2014 | 24 | HC Detva | 37 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.46 | 38 | 21 | |
| 82. | 2022-2023 | 21 | HK Brezno | 42 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.40 | 8 | 2 | |
| 83. | 2022-2023 | 27 | MHC Martin | 43 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 0.40 | 40 | 10 | |
| 84. | 2018-2019 | 22 | MHK Dubnica | 40 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.43 | 26 | 7 | |
| 85. | 2019-2020 | 35 | MHC Martin | 23 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.70 | 6 | 5 | |
| 86. | 2022-2023 | 33 | HK Skalica | 14 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1.14 | 6 | 3 | |
| 87. | 2012-2013 | 22 | HC Presov | 40 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.40 | 18 | 9 | |
| 88. | 1996-1997 | 32 | SK Matador Puchov | 46 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 0.35 | 28 | 1 | |
| 89. | 2010-2011 | 24 | HC Dukla Senica | 29 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 0.55 | 81 | 3 | |
| 90. | 2025-2026 | 22 | HK Detva | 33 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 0.48 | 86 | -1 | |
| 91. | 1994-1995 | 21 | HK Skalica | 28 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | |
| 92. | 2003-2004 | 22 | HKM Zvolen B | 25 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.60 | 18 | - | |
| 93. | 2021-2022 | 20 | HK Brezno | 44 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 0.34 | 27 | -32 | |
| 94. | 2020-2021 | 31 | Vlci Zilina | 18 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.83 | 4 | 19 | |
| 95. | 2018-2019 | 23 | HC Presov | 32 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 0.47 | 85 | -25 | |
| 96. | 2002-2003 | 38 | MHK Dubnica | 42 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 0.36 | 26 | 33 | |
| 97. | 2010-2011 | 20 | HC Presov | 30 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 0.47 | 20 | 2 | |
| 98. | 2019-2020 | 31 | MHK Dubnica | 27 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.52 | 12 | 4 | |
| 99. | 2013-2014 | 23 | HC Presov | 40 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0.35 | 46 | 3 | |
| 100. | 2022-2023 | 36 | HK Skalica | 12 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1.17 | 4 | 3 |
351 players