Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1959-1960 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Robert Sakharovsky (RW) Torpedo Gorky - 36 - - - -
2. Igor Shichkov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 28 - - - -
3. Nikolai Snetkov (RW) Lokomotiv Moskva - 27 - - - -
4. Yuri Paramoshkin (C) Team Elektrostal - 24 - - - -
5. Stanislav Petukhov (RW) Dynamo Moskva 33 23 - - - -
6. German Grigoryev (F) totals 0 23 0 0 - 0 0
    Spartak Sverdlovsk - 16 - - - -
    LIISchT Leningrad - 7 - - - -
7. Alexei Guryshev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 23 - - - -
8. Vladimir Kurbatov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 21 - - - -
9. Nikolai Ignatenko (F) Team Elektrostal - 21 - - - -
10. Viktor Kartavykh (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 21 - - - -
                   
11. Anatoli Bunin (F) Kirovets Leningrad - 21 - - - -
12. Igor Chistovsky (C) Torpedo Gorky - 21 - - - -
13. Yevgeni Groshev (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 20 - - - -
14. Vladimir Grebennikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 19 - - - -
15. Veniamin Alexandrov (LW) CSKA Moskva - 19 - - - -
16. Vitali Stain (C) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 19 - - - -
17. Vladimir Yurzinov (C) Dynamo Moskva 36 18 - - - -
18. Yuri Tsitsinov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 18 - - - -
19. Valeri Fomenkov (F) SKVO Kalinin - 18 - - - -
20. Gennadi Guryevskikh (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 18 - - - -
                   
21. Valetin Kuzin (LW) Dynamo Moskva 36 17 - - - -
22. Anatoli Olkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 17 - - - -
23. Vladimir Vasilyev (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 17 - - - -
24. Viktor Glagolev (F) SKVO Kalinin - 17 - - - -
25. Oleg Sivkov (F) SKA Leningrad - 17 - - - -
26. Valentin Bystrov (F) Kirovets Leningrad - 17 - - - -
27. Boris Pospelov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 17 - - - -
28. Viktor Shchevelyov (F) Spartak Omsk - 17 - - - -
29. Igor Dekonsky (RW) CSKA Moskva - 16 - - - -
30. Vladimir Fokeyev (F) Molot Perm - 16 - - - -
                   
31. Alexander Almetov (C) CSKA Moskva - 16 - - - -
32. Vyacheslav Starshinov (C) Spartak Moskva - 16 - - - -
33. Yevgeni A. Volkov (D/F) SKA Leningrad - 15 - - - -
34. Anatoli Pronkin (F) Team Elektrostal - 15 - - - -
35. Vladimir Zolotukhin (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 15 - - - -
36. Anatoli Biryulintsev (D) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 15 - - - -
37. Anatoli Makarov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 15 - - - -
38. Vladimir Pogrebnyak (F) SKA Leningrad - 15 - - - -
39. Stanislavs Bulatovs (F) SKA Leningrad - 14 - - - -
40. Alexander Grishin (F) SKVO Kalinin - 14 - - - -
                   
41. Vladislav Oparin (F) Molot Perm - 14 - - - -
42. Konstantin Loktev (RW) CSKA Moskva - 14 - - - -
43. Yuri Borisov (C) Khimik Voskresensk - 14 - - - -
44. Yuri Morozov (RW) Khimik Voskresensk - 14 - - - -
45. Viktor Sokolov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 13 - - - -
46. Yuri Baulin (D) CSKA Moskva - 13 - - - -
47. Vladimir Kiselyov (RW) CSKA Moskva - 13 - - - -
48. Alexander Rogov (F) Torpedo Gorky - 12 - - - -
49. Rudolf Dokumentov (F) Spartak Omsk - 12 - - - -
50. Albert Danilov (F) Spartak Omsk - 12 - - - -
                   
51. Vyacheslav Loschinin (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 12 - - - -
52. Lev Khalaichev (LW) Torpedo Gorky - 12 - - - -
53. Dmitri Kopchyonov (F) Kirovets Leningrad - 12 - - - -
54. Anatoli Ionov (RW) totals 0 12 0 0 - 0 0
    Team Elektrostal - 12 - - - -
    Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 0 - - - -
55. German Burachkov (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 12 - - - -
56. Viktor Yelesin (F) SKA Leningrad - 12 - - - -
57. Alexander Uvarov (F) Dynamo Moskva 25 11 - - - -
58. Sergei Salnikov (F) SKA Leningrad - 11 - - - -
59. Mikhail Ryzhov (D) Lokomotiv Moskva - 11 - - - -
60. Viktor Pryazhnikov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 11 - - - -
                   
61. Nikolai Sologubov (D) CSKA Moskva - 11 - - - -
62. Viktor Tsyplakov (LW) Lokomotiv Moskva - 11 - - - -
63. Yuri Maltsev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 11 - - - -
64. Valentin Chistov (F) Dynamo Moskva 24 10 - - - -
65. Leonid Volkov (RW) CSKA Moskva - 10 - - - -
66. Valentin Senyushkin (C) CSKA Moskva - 10 - - - -
67. Yuri Kopylov (F) CSKA Moskva - 10 - - - -
68. Yuri Volkov (C) Lokomotiv Moskva - 10 - - - -
69. Vyacheslav Yermolayev (D/F) Molot Perm - 10 - - - -
70. Gennadi Kokutin (F) LIISchT Leningrad - 10 - - - -
                   
71. Anatoli Polyashov (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 10 - - - -
72. Alexander Yazovskikh (D) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 10 - - - -
73. Vasili Vozvyshayev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 9 - - - -
74. Vladimir Schemelinsky (F) Dynamo Novosibirsk - 9 - - - -
75. Vladimir Zagorodnykh (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 9 - - - -
76. Frants Lapin (F) Kirovets Leningrad - 9 - - - -
77. Yevgeni Khorovodnikov (D) Team Elektrostal - 9 - - - -
78. Igor Zhukov (F) Team Elektrostal - 9 - - - -
79. Yuri Chumichkin (F) Lokomotiv Moskva - 9 - - - -
80. Yuri Firsov (F) Spartak Sverdlovsk - 9 - - - -
                   
81. Vladimir Murashov (D) Spartak Omsk - 9 - - - -
82. Valeri Sermyazhko (F) Spartak Omsk - 9 - - - -
83. Vladimir Andriyakhin (F) Team Elektrostal - 9 - - - -
84. Leonid Kondakov (F) Molot Perm - 9 - - - -
85. Vladimir Naumenko (F) SKVO Kalinin - 9 - - - -
86. Mikhail Bychkov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 9 - - - -
87. Vladimir Karavdin (D/C) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 9 - - - -
88. Boris Mayorov (LW) Spartak Moskva - 8 - - - -
89. Valeri Gavrilov (F) Khimik Voskresensk - 8 - - - -
90. Valeri Nikitin (D/RW) Khimik Voskresensk - 8 - - - -
                   
91. Rashit Saifetdinov (F) Team Elektrostal - 8 - - - -
92. Viktor Kungurtsev (F) Traktor Chelyabinsk - 8 - - - -
93. Nikolai Khlystov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva - 8 - - - -
94. Albert Plyukha (F) SKVO Kalinin - 8 - - - -
95. Yuri Borisov (F) Kirovets Leningrad - 8 - - - -
96. Gennadi Kokorin (F) LIISchT Leningrad - 8 - - - -
97. Vladimir Brunov (RW) CSKA Moskva - 8 - - - -
98. Anatoli Dubinin (F) Torpedo Gorky - 8 - - - -
99. Viktor Yakushev (C) Lokomotiv Moskva - 8 - - - -
100. Vyacheslav Orchakov (F) Dynamo Moskva 25 7 - - - -
345 players found | Previous page | Next page
1959-1960 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vladimir Chinov Dynamo Moskva 17 2.11 -
2. Boris Zaitsev Dynamo Moskva 15 2.66 -
3. Viktor Konovalenko Torpedo Gorky 37 - -
4. Nikolai Puchkov CSKA Moskva 36 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Uldis Jankavs RVR Riga - - -
2. Jurijs Klipins RVR Riga - - -
3. Uldis Opits RVR Riga - - -
4. Yevgeni Yorkin Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
5. Viktor Zinger CSKA Moskva - - -
6. Anatoli Ragulin Khimik Voskresensk - - -
7. Viktor Tolmachyov SKVO Kalinin - - -
8. Yuri Ovchukov CSKA Moskva - - -
9. Vitali Pavlushkin CSKA Moskva - - -
10. Alexander Osmolovsky Spartak Moskva - - -
           
11. Mikhail Apraksin Spartak Moskva - - -
12. Boris Zapryagayev Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
13. Viktor Brykov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
14. Stanislav Litovko SKA Leningrad - - -
15. Nikolai Koksharov Spartak Omsk - - -
16. Yuri V. Nikonov Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
17. Valeri Zubarev Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
18. Yevgeni Poleyev Khimik Voskresensk - - -
19. Vladimir Fufayev Torpedo Gorky - - -
20. Yuri Yefimov LIISchT Leningrad - - -
           
21. Anatoli Bogdanov LIISchT Leningrad - - -
22. Vladimir Shlyapnikov LIISchT Leningrad - - -
23. Vasili Chepyzhev Spartak Moskva - - -
24. Valeri Mikheyev Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
25. Khamit Ertuganov SKVO Kalinin - - -
26. Boris Dymkov Spartak Omsk - - -
27. Gennadi Dedikov Spartak Sverdlovsk - - -
28. Vladimir Shilov Molot Perm - - -
29. Viktor Rodochyov Molot Perm - - -
30. Ye. Lukashov SKVO Kalinin - - -
           
31. Nikolai Sharov Kirovets Leningrad - - -
32. Viktor Kazakov Kirovets Leningrad - - -
33. Boris Tsvetkov SKA Leningrad - - -
34. Vyacheslav Bubenets Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -
35. German Zharikov Dynamo Novosibirsk - - -
36. Viktor Ivanov Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
37. Viktor A. Sokolov Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
38. Alexander Pudovkin Traktor Chelyabinsk - - -
39. Valeri Timoshkin Krylia Sovetov Moskva - - -
40. Yuri Glukhov Lokomotiv Moskva - - -
           
41. Boris Chikhiryov Torpedo Gorky - - -
42. Alexander Korolyov Team Elektrostal - - -
43. Anatoli Shamarin Team Elektrostal - - -