1980-1981 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Pavlov (F) Torpedo Gorky 11 14 8 22 2.00 4
2. Boris Bokov (F) SKA Leningrad 12 16 3 19 1.58 8
3. Sergei Tukmachev (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 12 6 18 1.50 6
4. Viktor Kuzmin (F) SKA Leningrad 12 10 8 18 1.50 6
5. Alexander Kokurin (F) Torpedo Gorky 12 7 11 18 1.50 8
6. Viktor Pachkalin (F/D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 9 8 17 1.42 12
7. Yevgeni Shigontsev (F) Torpedo Gorky 10 4 12 16 1.60 6
8. Vyacheslav Lavrov (F) SKA Leningrad 12 12 3 15 1.25 18
9. Alexander Andreyev (F) SKA Leningrad 10 9 6 15 1.50 8
10. Vladimir Vyazov (D) Torpedo Gorky 12 8 6 14 1.17 0
                   
11. Andrei Andreyev (F) SKA Leningrad 12 10 3 13 1.08 2
12. Sergei Kudyashov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 12 7 6 13 1.08 8
13. Alexander Kabanov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 12 11 1 12 1.00 14
14. Vladimir Lavrentyev (RW) Khimik Voskresensk 11 7 5 12 1.09 16
15. Anatoli Vodopyanov (F) Torpedo Gorky 12 8 3 11 0.92 20
16. Rinat Baymukhametov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 7 4 11 1.22 10
17. Sergei Kotov (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 10 7 3 10 1.00 2
18. Valeri Voronin (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 7 3 10 0.83 8
19. Gennadi Lenkovsky (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 5 5 10 0.83 6
20. Anatoli Belyayev (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 3 7 10 0.83 8
                   
21. Gennadi Zaikin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 7 2 9 0.82 20
22. Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Dinamo Minsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 0
23. Sergei Odintsov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 12 5 4 9 0.75 2
24. Rashit Gimayev (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 2 7 9 0.75 4
25. Ramil Yuldashev (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 7 6 2 8 1.14 4
26. Vyacheslav Ryanov (C) Torpedo Gorky 12 6 2 8 0.67 6
27. Sergei Agulin (F) Dinamo Minsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 4
28. Alexander Zakharov (F) Torpedo Gorky 12 5 3 8 0.67 2
29. Mikhail Presnyakov (D) Torpedo Gorky 12 5 3 8 0.67 14
30. Vladimir Borodulin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 4 4 8 0.89 6
                   
31. Vitali Filippov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 10 4 4 8 0.80 10
32. Mikhail Anferov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
33. Sergei Pryakhin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 9 2 6 8 0.89 8
34. Viktor Loginov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 6 1 7 0.64 8
35. Alexander Guryev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 9 5 2 7 0.78 2
36. Anatoli Lukoshin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 4 3 7 0.58 10
37. Pavel Yefimov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 12 4 3 7 0.58 10
38. Rafail Ishmatov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 3 4 7 0.88 10
39. Sergei Kharin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 9 3 4 7 0.78 5
40. Yuri Shipitsyn (RW/C) Dinamo Minsk 11 1 6 7 0.64 6
                   
41. Sergei Sverzhov (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 6 0 6 0.55 4
42. Vladimir Schurenko (F) Khimik Voskresensk 12 5 1 6 0.50 14
43. Igor Larionov (C) Khimik Voskresensk 6 4 2 6 1.00 9
44. Mikhail Kropotov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
45. Viktor Krutov (F) Khimik Voskresensk 10 4 2 6 0.60 0
46. Arkadi Bagayev (D) Dinamo Minsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 4
47. Anatoli Varivonchik (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 4 2 6 0.50 4
48. Sergei Tepljakov (C) SKA Leningrad 11 3 3 6 0.55 6
49. Pavel Kozlov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 3 3 6 0.50 22
50. Viktor Kuznetsov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 2 4 6 0.50 2
                   
51. Alexander Antipin (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 2 4 6 0.50 4
52. Viktor Vakhrushev (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 6 1 5 6 1.00 2
53. Sergei Glukhov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 1 5 6 0.55 9
54. Alexander N. Frolov (F) Torpedo Gorky 12 1 5 6 0.50 10
55. Ivan Krivonosov (F) Dinamo Minsk 9 4 1 5 0.56 18
56. Vladimir Fedenko (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 4 1 5 0.45 2
57. Sergei Padalko (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 3 2 5 0.45 8
58. Sergei Borisov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 11 2 3 5 0.45 12
59. Robert Murduskin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 12 2 3 5 0.42 4
60. Tagir Shangareyev (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
                   
61. Valeri Studenkov (D) Dinamo Minsk 11 3 1 4 0.36 14
62. Viktor Sokolov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 3 1 4 0.33 12
63. Mikhail Varnakov (LW) Torpedo Gorky 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
64. Sergei Kunin (D) Torpedo Gorky 12 2 2 4 0.33 8
65. Vladimir Kryuchkov (D) Khimik Voskresensk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
66. Yuri Gailik (D) SKA Leningrad 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
67. Nikolai Gorshkov (F) Torpedo Gorky 12 0 4 4 0.33 6
68. Yevgeni Chizhmin (RW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 7 3 0 3 0.43 2
69. Sergei Podgortsev (LW) Khimik Voskresensk 10 3 0 3 0.30 0
70. Sergei Tsvetkov (F) SKA Leningrad 11 3 0 3 0.27 8
                   
71. Yuri Krasnov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
72. Valeri Krylov (D) SKA Leningrad 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
73. Vladimir Gerasimov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 9 2 1 3 0.33 6
74. Yevgeni Roschin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 2 1 3 0.30 4
75. Nikolai Davydkin (D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 2 1 3 0.25 10
76. Alexander Malyugin (D) SKA Leningrad 12 2 1 3 0.25 16
77. Yuri Rykhlov (LW) SKA Leningrad 9 1 2 3 0.33 4
78. Vladimir Palilov (D) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 9 1 2 3 0.33 10
79. Vyacheslav Golovin (F) SKA Leningrad 10 1 2 3 0.30 6
80. Valeri Falichev (D) SKA Leningrad 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
                   
81. Sergei Gusev (D) Khimik Voskresensk 12 1 2 3 0.25 6
82. Alexander Mikhailov (D) SKA Leningrad 12 0 3 3 0.25 8
83. Yuri Vozhakov (D) Torpedo Gorky 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
84. Yevgeni Shtepa (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 2 0 2 0.40 0
85. Yevgeni Kudimov (F) Torpedo Gorky 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
86. Sergei Sokolov (F) Torpedo Gorky 6 2 0 2 0.33 0
87. Sergei Sergeyev (F) SKA Leningrad 8 2 0 2 0.25 0
88. Nikolai Vanin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 0 2 0.20 0
89. Vladimir Yakimov (F) SKA Leningrad 10 2 0 2 0.20 2
90. Vitali Yermishin (F) Khimik Voskresensk 10 2 0 2 0.20 4
                   
91. Anatoli Shalayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 2 0 2 0.18 10
92. Vladimir Popov (RW) SKA Leningrad 3 1 1 2 0.67 6
93. Igor Romashin (C) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
94. Yuri Khmylyov (LW) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
95. Sergei Devyatirikov (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
96. Yevgeni Bogatikov (F) Krylia Sovetov Moskva 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
97. Sergei Kuznetsov (F) SKA Leningrad 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
98. Vladimir Volokhov (D) Dinamo Minsk 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
99. Anatoli Yemelin (RW) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 11 1 1 2 0.18 2
100. Vladimir Shklyayev (F) SKA Leningrad 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
292 players found | Previous page | Next page
1980-1981 Postseason Goaltending Stats