Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1976-1977 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Gennadi Maslov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 51 51 18 69 1.35 31
2. Vitali Krayev (RW) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 49 38 30 68 1.39 56
3. Viktor Kutergin (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 48 26 31 57 1.19 26
4. Nikolai Vakurov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 50 37 19 56 1.12 30
5. Rafail Ishmatov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 37 19 56 1.10 32
6. Mikhail Malko (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 39 15 54 1.04 30
7. Nikolai Solovyov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 28 22 50 1.02 28
8. Oleg Privalov (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 52 26 24 50 0.96 52
9. Vitali Yermishin (F/D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 27 22 49 0.94 16
10. Alexander Pavlov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 52 32 16 48 0.92 30
                   
11. Vladimir Lapshin (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 48 32 15 47 0.98 58
12. Viktor Nekhayenko (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 47 26 20 46 0.98 28
13. Gennadi Khaletsky (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 49 20 25 45 0.92 20
14. Vladimir Krasnenkov (F) SKA Kuibyshev 47 29 15 44 0.94 46
15. Vladimir Babashov (F) Sokol Kiev 50 32 11 43 0.86 35
16. Alexander Medkov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 52 24 19 43 0.83 60
17. Sergei Yakovlev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 48 30 12 42 0.88 50
18. Sergei Shepelev (LW) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 46 29 12 41 0.89 20
19. Andrei Khokhlov (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 49 26 15 41 0.84 46
20. Vladimir Scheglov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 24 17 41 0.79 28
                   
21. Leonid Baulov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 46 20 21 41 0.89 13
22. Boris Frolov (F) Molot Perm 50 28 12 40 0.80 14
23. Mikhail Anferov (F) SKA Kuibyshev 46 24 16 40 0.87 44
24. Fagim Karyukov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 50 23 17 40 0.80 8
25. Olexander Kulikov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 42 30 9 39 0.93 2
26. Robert Murduskin (C) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 23 16 39 0.75 16
27. Vladimir Bykov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 35 23 15 38 1.09 24
28. Vladimir Fedenko (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 52 17 21 38 0.73 18
29. Alexander Sernyayev (F) Dizelist Penza 52 29 8 37 0.71 15
30. Anatoli Demin (F) Sokol Kiev 52 29 8 37 0.71 56
                   
31. Viktor Oskin (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 45 28 9 37 0.82 63
32. Vladimir Melenchuk (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 51 23 13 36 0.71 19
33. Yevgeni Sukurov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 50 20 16 36 0.72 26
34. Nikolai Knyazev (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 52 25 10 35 0.67 32
35. Gennadi Kapkaykin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 23 11 34 0.72 44
36. Alexander Orlov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 50 16 18 34 0.68 16
37. Sergei Smertin (F) Molot Perm 44 26 7 33 0.75 16
38. Yuri Vladimirov (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 54 24 9 33 0.61 22
39. Vladimir Gerasimov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 52 23 10 33 0.63 24
40. Yuri Lonin (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 44 22 11 33 0.75 44
                   
41. Sergei Davydkin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 45 22 11 33 0.73 41
42. Igor Orlov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 48 20 13 33 0.69 26
43. Valeri Shalakhin (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 44 13 20 33 0.75 38
44. Rinat Baymukhametov (F) Binokor Tashkent 49 28 4 32 0.65 39
45. Ravil Gataulin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 25 23 9 32 1.28 17
46. Alexander Selivanov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 48 19 13 32 0.67 52
47. Gennadi Zaikin (F) SKA Kuibyshev 51 22 9 31 0.61 35
48. Leonid Makarov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 44 17 14 31 0.70 28
49. Dmitri Matveyev (F) Lokomotiv Moskva 49 29 1 30 0.61 73
50. Alexander Uvarov (F) Dizelist Penza 44 17 13 30 0.68 19
                   
51. Sergei Selivanov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 48 14 16 30 0.63 36
52. Vladimir Sinenko (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 18 11 29 0.56 20
53. Vyacheslav Laptev (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 52 15 14 29 0.56 26
54. Sergei Voitov (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 52 21 7 28 0.54 35
55. Vladimir Khlamov (F) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 49 19 9 28 0.57 8
56. Alexander Usov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 47 17 11 28 0.60 8
57. Alexander Vlasov (F) Sokol Kiev 40 16 12 28 0.70 30
58. Vladimir Shepelin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 45 13 15 28 0.62 54
59. Viktor Nebolsin (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 41 16 11 27 0.66 26
60. Vladimir Tseyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 47 16 11 27 0.57 25
                   
61. Sergei Stolbun (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 28 15 12 27 0.96 20
62. Vladimir Gordeyev (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 52 15 12 27 0.52 20
63. Yevgeni Lukashin (F) Dizelist Penza 46 20 6 26 0.57 21
64. Dmitri Fedin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 32 17 9 26 0.81 20
65. Yuri Vorobyov (F/D) Dizelist Penza 52 17 9 26 0.50 36
66. Yuri Samokhvalov (F) Binokor Tashkent 44 18 7 25 0.57 2
67. Nikolai Svistukhin (F) Sokol Kiev 41 17 8 25 0.61 14
68. Yevgeni Deyev (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 33 16 9 25 0.76 6
69. Vladimir Strelchuk (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 49 16 9 25 0.51 9
70. Gennadi Ivanov (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 47 14 11 25 0.53 8
                   
71. Irek Gimayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 40 13 12 25 0.63 20
72. Igor Semyonov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 52 11 14 25 0.48 58
73. Anatoli Levchenko (F) SKA Kuibyshev 38 16 8 24 0.63 6
74. Valeri Kopytov (F) SKA Sverdlovsk 43 15 9 24 0.56 24
75. Nikolai Chetverikov (F) Dizelist Penza 43 17 6 23 0.53 14
76. Mikhail Kashin (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 16 7 23 0.47 20
77. Alexander Tychkin (D) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 14 9 23 0.46 53
78. Sergei Nelyubin (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 50 12 11 23 0.46 34
79. Yuri Konovalov (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 49 11 12 23 0.47 26
80. Pavel Danilov (F) Binokor Tashkent 51 11 12 23 0.45 43
                   
81. Anatoli Danko (F) Sokol Kiev 45 15 7 22 0.49 20
82. Vladimir Shchurenko (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 51 14 8 22 0.43 24
83. Yuri Savran (F) Binokor Tashkent 50 12 10 22 0.44 58
84. Viktor Yakushev (C) Lokomotiv Moskva 49 11 11 22 0.45 14
85. Vadim Sibirko (F) Sokol Kiev 48 8 14 22 0.46 25
86. Viktor Kalganov (F) Izhstal Izhevsk 49 16 5 21 0.43 18
87. Mikhail Tolochko (F) Sibir Novosibirsk 40 15 6 21 0.53 25
88. Vladimir Moroz (F) SKA Kuibyshev 36 14 7 21 0.58 21
89. Sergei Lykov (F) SKA MVO Lipetsk 29 11 10 21 0.72 4
90. Nikolai Mitrakov (D) Izhstal Izhevsk 46 11 10 21 0.46 58
                   
91. Yuri Rychkov (D) Sibir Novosibirsk 46 10 11 21 0.46 37
92. Mikhail Litvinov (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 47 14 6 20 0.43 13
93. Vladimir Bokarev (F) SK Uritskogo Kazan 52 14 6 20 0.38 12
94. Valeri Kravchenko (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 29 11 9 20 0.69 36
95. Viktor Chechel (F) Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 35 10 10 20 0.57 12
96. Vladimirs Lubkins (F) Molot Perm 40 10 10 20 0.50 34
97. Sergei Nikolayev (D) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 48 10 10 20 0.42 30
98. Nikolai Zavarukhin (F) Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 9 11 20 0.39 8
99. Vladimir Kouznetsov (F) Molot Perm 52 15 4 19 0.37 25
100. Anatoli Panfilov (D) Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 52 8 11 19 0.37 39
309 players found | Previous page | Next page
1976-1977 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Mikhail Barun Lokomotiv Moskva 56 - -
2. Viktor Doroschenko Sibir Novosibirsk 51 - -
3. Yuri Shundrov Dizelist Penza 51 - -
4. Viktor Cherednik Salavat Yulaev Ufa 51 - -
5. Alexander Kotomkin SKA MVO Lipetsk 50 - -
6. Valeri Goldobin Sokol Kiev 49 - -
7. Alexander Loginov SKA Kuibyshev 43 - -
8. Viktor Nabokov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 42 - -
9. Yuri Sergeyev SK Uritskogo Kazan 38 - -
10. Sergei Vakhatov Binokor Tashkent 36 - -
           
11. Sergei Pechenin Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 35 - -
12. Oleg Semyonov Izhstal Izhevsk 35 - -
13. Andrei Bannykh SKA Sverdlovsk 28 - -
14. Gennadi Shapovalov SKA Sverdlovsk 24 - -
15. Rashit Gulyayev SK Uritskogo Kazan 24 - -
16. Dmitri Kuroshin Izhstal Izhevsk 20 - -
17. Konstantin Gavrilov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 18 - -
18. Yevgeni Podyanov Binokor Tashkent 18 - -
19. Viktor Puchkov Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 16 - -
20. Nikolai Nikontsev Avtomobilist Sverdlovsk 15 - -
           
21. Vladimir Rib Sibir Novosibirsk 12 - -
22. Vladimir Yakovlev SKA Kuibyshev 12 - -
23. Sergei Lobov SKA Sverdlovsk 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Markin SKA MVO Lipetsk 7 - -
2. Viktor Korolev SKA Sverdlovsk 6 - -
3. Vladimir Yermolayev Sokol Kiev 5 - -
4. Vyacheslav Mikishkin SKA Kuibyshev 4 - -
5. Nail Karimov Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4 - -
6. Alexei Pashkov Izhstal Izhevsk 4 - -
7. Vladimir Gerasimov Dizelist Penza 4 - -
8. Alexander Korolkov Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - -
9. Alexander Kulikovsky Sokol Kiev 2 - -
10. Ilmir Karimov Binokor Tashkent 2 - -
           
11. A. Davydenko Dizelist Penza 1 - -
12. Nikolai Zarubin Dizelist Penza 1 - -
13. Yevgeni Kozlov Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 0 - -
14. Valentin Romanenko Sokol Kiev 0 - -
15. Stanislav Geints Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk 0 - -
16. Sergei Yeryomin Lokomotiv Moskva 0 - -