Loading page

Suomi-sarja Stats 2021-22

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
2021-2022

2021-2022 Suomi-sarja Goalie Stats

Export
Overall Totals
10 or more games played
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.Finland flagNiko Tammi Hunters101.88.94291-160631119
2.Finland flagDominik Salama JHT132.44.92884-173738530
3.Finland flagNiilo Pussinen Titaanit213.29.91511812120470666
4.Finland flagSanteri Metsänen totals133.05.914831170838336
JHTJHT72.00.93861-0419:1821314
JHTJHT64.57.8852211288:4017022
5.Finland flagJuuso Laukkanen Riemu183.54.91169-098459558
6.Finland flagBenjamin Kallio Haukat203.24.91199-0109360159
7.Finland flagJulius Kukkola Muik Hockey152.97.91186-280741040
8.Finland flagOlli Mustonen Pyry232.53.911173-1130356055
9.Austria flagJakob Brandner Titaanit143.47.908310-076043344
10.Finland flagTopi Salokannas S-Kiekko193.58.906513-1107361564
11.Finland flagMiska Olander Raahe-Kiekko173.41.90569-193250453
12.Finland flagKalle Hokkanen HCIK153.87.904510-189954958
13.Finland flagIgor Samokhvalov Hunters102.75.90371-054523425
14.Finland flagVeli-Matti Mäkinen Karhu HT194.30.902711-1104668975
15.Finland flagManu Lähteenmäki totals353.21.9012384221131031113
D-KiekkoD-Kiekko262.69.915233-21562:0675370
D-KiekkoD-Kiekko94.68.8660540550:4927843
16.Finland flagKasperi Kotkaniemi totals153.08.899851185739244
JHTJHT92.09.92781-1545:0624119
JHTJHT64.81.8580410311:3815125
17.Finland flagMathias Biskop Muik Hockey164.16.89587-089552962
18.Finland flagMikko Salmenoja HCIK124.86.89247-071648058
19.Finland flagPetri Pitkänen Riemu104.53.89136-058335944
20.Finland flagLari Kukkohovi Hunters103.41.88255-052722530
21.Finland flagMikko Taari Raahe-Kiekko144.58.87975-174641657
22.Finland flagVesa-Matti Kohopää HC Giants186.40.876214-0985742105
23.Finland flagJoona Rajala Laser HT165.98.874312-086359586
24.Finland flagRoni Järvitalo Laser HT126.31.873110-065647469
25.Finland flagFrans Salminen Karhu HT115.80.86425-051831950
26.Finland flagRoope Tolvanen HC Giants137.93.848210-068850991
26 players