2016-2017 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
East
1. HC Seetal 1 1 - 0 0 0 21 0 21 3 Qualification
2. EHC Arosa II 1 1 - 0 0 0 17 0 17 3 Qualification
3. HC Nivo 1 1 - 0 0 0 15 4 11 3 Qualification
4. HC Cramosina 1 1 - 0 0 0 14 6 8 3 Qualification
5. Ceresio HC 1 1 - 0 0 0 11 1 10 3 Qualification
6. Varese Killer Bees 1 1 - 0 0 0 11 1 10 3 Qualification
7. ZSC Lions II 1 1 - 0 0 0 7 0 7 3 Qualification
8. SC Rheintal II 1 1 - 0 0 0 7 1 6 3 Qualification
9. EHC Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 1 1 - 0 0 0 8 2 6 3 Qualification
10. HC Poschiavo 1 1 - 0 0 0 9 5 4 3 Qualification
11. EHC Sursee 1 1 - 0 0 0 8 4 4 3 Qualification
12. SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II 1 1 - 0 0 0 8 4 4 3 Qualification
13. HC Powerplayer Davos 1 1 - 0 0 0 7 3 4 3 Qualification
14. HC Valle Verzasca 1 1 - 0 0 0 6 2 4 3 Qualification
15. EHC Uzwil II 1 1 - 0 0 0 10 7 3 3 Qualification
16. EHC Thalwil 1 1 - 0 0 0 6 3 3 3 Qualification
17. HC Zugerland 1 1 - 0 0 0 8 6 2 3 Qualification
18. EHC Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 1 - 0 0 0 7 5 2 3 Qualification
19. EHC Wilen-Neunforn 1 1 - 0 0 0 6 4 2 3 Qualification
20. SC Weinfelden II 1 1 - 0 0 0 5 3 2 3 Qualification
21. HC Lodrino 1 1 - 0 0 0 3 1 2 3 Qualification
22. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 1 - 0 0 0 5 4 1 3 Qualification
23. EHC Samedan 1 1 - 0 0 0 4 3 1 3 Qualification
24. EHC Dübendorf II 1 0 - 0 1 0 6 5 1 2 Qualification
25. EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 0 - 0 1 0 6 5 1 2 Qualification
26. Küssnacht am Rigi SC 1 0 - 0 1 0 4 3 1 2 Qualification
27. HC Pregassona Red Fox 1 0 - 0 1 0 3 2 1 2 Qualification
28. HC Vallemaggia 1 0 - 0 1 0 3 2 1 2 Qualification
29. Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 - 0 0 1 5 6 -1 1 Qualification loss
30. EHC Urdorf 1 0 - 0 0 1 5 6 -1 1 Qualification loss
31. EC Wil II 1 0 - 0 0 1 3 4 -1 1 Qualification loss
32. Ass.Sp. Osco 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 Qualification loss
33. EHC Wetzikon II 1 0 - 0 0 1 2 3 -1 1 Qualification loss
34. ASD Ambrosiana Milano 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 7 -7 0 Qualification loss
35. CdH La Plaiv 1 0 - 1 0 0 6 14 -8 0 Qualification loss
36. EHC Bassersdorf II 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 5 -2 0 Qualification loss
37. EHC Crocodile Flyers 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 3 -2 0 Qualification loss
38. EHC Flims 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 5 -1 0 Qualification loss
39. EHC Frauenfeld II 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 4 -1 0 Qualification loss
40. EHC Illnau-Effretikon II 1 0 - 1 0 0 7 10 -3 0 Qualification loss
41. EHC Sursee II 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 6 -4 0 Qualification loss
42. EHC Uri 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 15 -11 0 Qualification loss
43. EHC Winterthur II 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 8 -4 0 Qualification loss
44. GDT Locarno 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 7 -6 0 Qualification loss
45. Glarner EC 1 0 - 1 0 0 2 8 -6 0 Qualification loss
46. HC Albula 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 8 -4 0 Qualification loss
47. HC Blenio 1 0 - 1 0 0 6 8 -2 0 Qualification loss
48. HC Chiasso II 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 21 -21 0 Qualification loss
49. HC Limmattal Wings 1 0 - 1 0 0 0 17 -17 0 Qualification loss
50. HC Luzern II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 11 -10 0 Qualification loss
51. HC Samina Rankweil 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 6 -3 0 Qualification loss
52. HC Seetal II 1 0 - 1 0 0 1 11 -10 0 Qualification loss
53. HC Silvaplauna-Segl 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 9 -4 0 Qualification loss
54. HC Zernez 1 0 - 1 0 0 3 7 -4 0 Qualification loss
55. Hockey Bregaglia 1 0 - 1 0 0 5 7 -2 0 Qualification loss
56. SC Herisau II 1 0 - 1 0 0 4 6 -2 0 Qualification loss

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 16/17, 18/19