Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrea Giannone (LW) Eisbären St. Gallen 2 9 8 17 8.500 2 0
2. Philipp Bucher (C) Wilen-Neunforn 3 10 6 16 5.333 0 0
3. Nicolo Loesch (F) Ascona 2 10 4 14 7.000 0 0
4. Martin Vasek (F) Wildhogs Arosa 2 9 4 13 6.500 0 0
5. Paul Holzheuer (F) Wildhogs Arosa 2 8 5 13 6.500 0 0
6. Sven Trachsler (C) Seetal 2 6 7 13 6.500 0 0
7. Silvio Gally (RW) Wildhogs Arosa 3 6 6 12 4.000 0 0
8. Manuele Guscio (F) Nivo 2 6 5 11 5.500 4 0
9. Stefan Dinkel (D) Illnau-Effretikon II 3 6 5 11 3.667 0 0
10. Andreas Schoop (F) Wilen-Neunforn 3 6 5 11 3.667 2 0
                   
11. Aaron Azzali (F) Cramosina 3 5 6 11 3.667 0 0
12. Benny-Ben Beneventi (F) Cramosina 2 3 8 11 5.500 0 0
13. Marius Brugger (C) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 2 9 11 3.667 6 0
14. Michael Pfranger (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 6 4 10 10.000 0 0
15. Kevin Schmid (F) Wildhogs Arosa 2 6 4 10 5.000 0 0
16. Massimo Piemontesi (F) Pregassona Ceresio 2 5 5 10 5.000 0 0
17. Christian Cetti (D) Chiasso II 4 5 5 10 2.500 14 0
18. Steve Fisch (LW) Uzwil II 3 4 6 10 3.333 4 0
19. Tim Odermatt (C) Eisbären St. Gallen 2 3 7 10 5.000 0 0
20. Tomas Briza (F) Wildhogs Arosa 1 5 4 9 9.000 0 0
                   
21. Damiano Piccoli (F) Cramosina 2 7 1 8 4.000 0 0
22. Joey Isabella (F) Cramosina 2 5 3 8 4.000 0 0
23. Matthias Walter (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 3 4 4 8 2.667 0 0
24. Michi Bühlmann (F) Seetal 2 3 5 8 4.000 0 0
25. Matthias Schoop (LW) Wilen-Neunforn 2 3 5 8 4.000 2 0
26. Andrea Grassi (F) Pregassona Ceresio 2 3 5 8 4.000 6 0
27. Max Belevic (F) Uri 1 2 6 8 8.000 4 0
28. Lukas Dietrich (C/LW) Wetzikon II 2 2 6 8 4.000 2 0
29. Alex Marco Hess (F) ZSC II 3 2 6 8 2.667 4 0
30. Patrick Guarisco (LW/RW) Wilen-Neunforn 3 1 7 8 2.667 2 0
                   
31. Matthias Künzler (F) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 6 1 7 2.333 2 0
32. Sebastian Engeler (C/W) Eisbären St. Gallen 2 5 2 7 3.500 0 0
33. Pascal Rutishauser (D) Crocodile Flyers 2 4 3 7 3.500 2 0
34. Fabian Zimmermann (F) Seetal 2 4 3 7 3.500 2 0
35. Daniel Müller (F) Küssnacht am Rigi 2 3 4 7 3.500 0 0
36. Lukas Hodel (D) Seetal 2 3 4 7 3.500 2 0
37. Marco Gürtler (D/F) ZSC II 2 2 5 7 3.500 0 0
38. Nicola Bächinger (D) Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1 6 7 7.000 2 0
39. Stephan Häfliger (F) Seetal 2 5 1 6 3.000 0 0
40. Roger Trottmann (F) Seetal 2 5 1 6 3.000 0 0
                   
41. Reto Blättler (RW) Thalwil 3 5 1 6 2.000 0 0
42. Fabian Fries (D) Winterthur II 3 5 1 6 2.000 4 0
43. Marc Schildknecht (D) ZSC II 1 4 2 6 6.000 0 0
44. Mattia Guidotti (RW) Osco 1 4 2 6 6.000 0 0
45. Daniele Celio (F) Nivo 1 4 2 6 6.000 0 0
46. Marco Franchini (C) Varese Killer Bees 1 4 2 6 6.000 0 0
47. Alessio Moro (F) Ascona 1 4 2 6 6.000 2 0
48. Valentino Fritz (LW/RW) Eisbären St. Gallen 1 4 2 6 6.000 6 0
49. Stanislav Ziangirov (F) Thalwil 2 4 2 6 3.000 0 0
50. Fermin Steinegger (F) Uzwil II 1 3 3 6 6.000 0 0
                   
51. Dario Lütscher (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 3 3 6 6.000 0 0
52. Diego Giovanoli (F) Lodrino 2 3 3 6 3.000 0 0
53. Simon Tresch (D) Uri 3 3 3 6 2.000 2 0
54. Kevin Ramsauer (F) Crocodile Flyers 3 3 3 6 2.000 2 0
55. Daniel Koller (F) Crocodile Flyers 3 3 3 6 2.000 2 0
56. Lars Egli (D) Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 2 4 6 6.000 0 0
57. Alain Pasqualino (F) Pregassona Ceresio 1 1 5 6 6.000 0 0
58. Jan Bohé (F) Lenzerheide-Valbella 1 1 5 6 6.000 0 0
59. Adriano Janggen (F) Nivo 2 1 5 6 3.000 0 0
60. Simone Azzali (F) Cramosina 2 1 5 6 3.000 2 0
                   
61. Joel Linhart (LW/RW) Winterthur II 3 1 5 6 2.000 2 0
62. Giacomo Del Ponte (D) Ascona 2 0 6 6 3.000 0 0
63. Pascal Schenk (RW) Küssnacht am Rigi II 1 4 1 5 5.000 0 0
64. Damiano Luraschi (F) Cramosina 1 4 1 5 5.000 0 0
65. Manuel Liechti (D) Rheintal II 2 4 1 5 2.500 0 0
66. Sandro Russo (C) Uzwil II 2 4 1 5 2.500 0 0
67. Luca Margonar (F) Pregassona 2 4 1 5 2.500 2 0
68. Marc Dias (F) Zernez 2 4 1 5 2.500 4 0
69. Michael Segessenmann (F) Uri 3 4 1 5 1.667 0 0
70. Dario Galasso (F) Pregassona 1 3 2 5 5.000 0 0
                   
71. Tobias Bucher (C/LW) Wilen-Neunforn 1 3 2 5 5.000 0 0
72. Lars Burkard (F) Rapperswil-Jona II 1 3 2 5 5.000 0 0
73. Michele Clerici (F) Cramosina 2 3 2 5 2.500 0 0
74. Silvan Strickler (F) Rapperswil-Jona II 2 3 2 5 2.500 0 0
75. Michael Cavegn (W) Flims 3 3 2 5 1.667 0 0
76. Alex Crameri (F) Poschiavo 3 3 2 5 1.667 2 0
77. Sandro Rutishauser (F) Crocodile Flyers 3 3 2 5 1.667 8 0
78. Georg Lieber (D/W) Wilen-Neunforn 2 2 3 5 2.500 0 0
79. Alain Bucher (LW) Wilen-Neunforn 2 2 3 5 2.500 2 0
80. Dominik Sinnathurai (D/W) Uzwil II 3 2 3 5 1.667 0 0
                   
81. Franco Armari (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 3 2 3 5 1.667 0 0
82. Henri Kappenthuler (RW) Crocodile Flyers 3 2 3 5 1.667 4 0
83. Tiziano Crameri (F) Poschiavo 3 2 3 5 1.667 6 0
84. Patrick Glauser (F) Sursee II 3 2 3 5 1.667 8 0
85. Leandro Membrini (D) Flims 3 2 3 5 1.667 12 0
86. Roman Heuberger (D) Uzwil II 1 1 4 5 5.000 0 0
87. Severin Steinbrunner (D) Dübendorf II 2 1 4 5 2.500 0 0
88. Dario Hochsteiner (F) Wildhogs Arosa 3 1 4 5 1.667 0 0
89. Damiano Bordoli (F) Samedan 2 0 5 5 2.500 0 0
90. Krunoslav Perkovic (D) Cramosina 3 0 5 5 1.667 0 0
                   
91. Reto Altherr (F) Uzwil II 3 0 5 5 1.667 0 0
92. Reto Caduff (F) Samedan 3 0 5 5 1.667 2 0
93. Daniel Moreno (F) Glarner EC 1 4 0 4 4.000 0 0
94. Manuel Spadin (F) Weinfelden II 2 4 0 4 2.000 2 0
95. Marino Denoth (F) Zernez 3 4 0 4 1.333 0 0
96. Thomas Arnold (F) Uri 3 4 0 4 1.333 0 0
97. Raphael Dütsch (F) Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 3 4 0 4 1.333 0 0
98. Julian Sommer (F) Dübendorf II 3 4 0 4 1.333 2 0
99. Manuel Schocher (D) Samedan 3 4 0 4 1.333 2 0
100. Marco Buholzer (F) Blenio 1 3 1 4 4.000 0 0
1 353 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Dominic Bucher Luzern II 3 3
2. Samuele Deluigi Locarno 3 3
3. Andrej Gingg Limmattal Wings 3 3
4. Sascha Piccoli Blenio 3 3
5. Joannes Könz Zernez 3 3
6. René Forrer Wil II 3 3
7. Alain Bacciarini Valle Verzasca 3 3
8. Matteo Zala Poschiavo 3 3
9. Tobias Schoch Winterthur II 3 3
10. André-Marc Pfister Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 3 3
         
11. Michael Grissemann Wetzikon II 3 3
12. Randy Wiedmer ZSC II 3 3
13. Karem Veri Pregassona 3 3
14. Leroy Lischio Dübendorf II 2 3
15. Michael Anderegg Uzwil II 2 3
16. Brian Heidtman Luzern II 2 2
17. Fadri Stettler Silvaplauna-Segl 2 2
18. Renato Scherrer Küssnacht am Rigi II 2 2
19. Roger Furger Uri 2 2
20. Olmo Taragnoli Nivo 2 2
         
21. Daniel Graf Albula 2 2
22. Peter Bruhin Glarner EC 2 3
23. Florian Wassmer Urdorf 2 2
24. Fabian Schmidt Schaffhausen II 2 2
25. Philipp Locatelli Zugerland 2 2
26. King-Hang Poon Thalwil 2 2
27. Nikolas Cetti Chiasso II 2 2
28. Linard Weisstanner Celerina 2 2
29. Silas Giudici Cramosina 2 2
30. Ramon Sinnathurai Uzwil II 2 2
         
31. Simon Ade Crocodile Flyers 2 2
32. Martin Husmann Sursee II 2 3
33. Björn Infanger Rheintal II 2 3
34. Roman Regenscheit Wilen-Neunforn 2 3
35. Enrico Markendorf ZSC II 2 2
36. Severin Nägeli Wildhogs Arosa 2 2
37. Philip Friess Rapperswil-Jona II 2 2
38. Pascal Schärli Samedan 2 2
39. Nicola Badilatti Flims 2 2
40. Mahir Mesinovic Kreuzlingen-Konstanz II 2 2
         
41. Fabian Fürsinger Powerplayer Davos 2 2
42. Duncan Trevisan Lodrino 2 2
43. Jens Willi Frauenfeld II 2 3
44. Lukas Epprecht Eisbären St. Gallen 2 2
45. Max Zeier Dübendorf II 2 2
46. Pierre Tomamichel Ascona 2 2
47. Alexander Litscher Weinfelden II 2 2
48. Fabian Brügger Wildhogs Arosa 2 2
49. Michael Schöni Limmattal Wings 1 1
50. Rafael Koch La Plaiv 1 1
         
51. Livio Rimoldi Chiasso II 1 1
52. Patric Mike Conradin Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1
53. Fabio Picenoni Bregaglia 1 1
54. Nick Arnold Uri 1 1
55. Mischa Schneider Powerplayer Davos 1 1
56. Stefan Hohl Seetal II 1 1
57. Fabian Cordett La Plaiv 1 1
58. David Kloos Samedan 1 1
59. Robert Zani Blenio 1 1
60. Jörg Schönholzer Weinfelden II 1 1
         
61. Samuel Leu Seetal II 1 1
62. Philipp Henauer Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1
63. Damian Saxer Silvaplauna-Segl 1 1
64. Fabrizio Zurmuehle Locarno 1 2
65. Ramon Hollenstein Eisbären St. Gallen II 1 1
66. Ramon Pfändler St. Gallen II 1 1
67. Roy Wipf Bäretswil 1 1
68. Tobias Mathis Engelberg 1 1
69. Simon Zürcher Weinfelden II 1 1
70. Ronny Brandtner Bäretswil 1 1
         
71. Francesco Meroni Blenio 1 1
72. Reto Schläpfer Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1
73. Maik Hohl Camel Rapperswil-Jona 1 1
74. Marc Fluor Powerplayer Davos 1 3
75. Thomas Chiesa Bregaglia 1 1
76. Marco Ghirardelli Ambrosiana Milano 1 1
77. Pascal Prugger HC Rankweil 1 1
78. Jan Konrad Swiderski Chiasso II 1 1
79. Igor Lucchinetti Cramosina 1 3
80. Leon Reising Herisau II 1 1
         
81. Fabian Brügger Prättigau-Herrschaft II 1 1
82. Fabio Jüstrich Rheintal II 1 1
83. Lars Herren Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II 1 1
84. Maik Schawalder Illnau-Effretikon II 1 1
85. Brian Stucki Zugerland 1 1
86. William Fischer GC/Küsnacht II 1 1
87. Roy Bay Pregassona Ceresio 1 1
88. Samuele Vescovi Osco 1 2
89. Philip Wohlgemuth Bassersdorf II 1 1
90. Vanessa Clavadetscher Flims 1 2
         
91. Tobias Arn Blau-Weiss Dübendorf 1 1
92. Sean Bont Bülach II 1 1
93. Dobromir Paraskov Dielsdorf-Niederhasli III 1 1
94. Frank Bühler St. Gallen II 1 2
95. Dave Derungs Weinfelden II 1 1
96. Sandro Speck Herisau II 1 2
97. Björn Blumer Glarner EC 1 1
98. Andrin Höhn Crocodile Flyers 1 2
99. Thomas Nietlisbach Sursee 1 1
100. Andreas Zurbrügg Frauenfeld II 1 1
131 goalies found | Previous page | Next page