PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ramon Pfranger (LW/RW) EHC Arosa 16 9 14 23 1.44 2
2. Matthias von Dach (F) SC Lyss 14 12 6 18 1.29 2
3. Florin Gerber (F) SC Lyss 14 9 9 18 1.29 25
4. Marco Müller (C) SC Lyss 14 8 9 17 1.21 22
5. Joan Siegrist (C) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 4 13 17 1.70 6
6. Nando Jeyabalan (F) EHC Arosa 16 6 9 15 0.94 10
7. Bruno Marcon (C) EHC Adelboden 8 7 7 14 1.75 18
8. Danny Masa (RW) GDT Bellinzona 8 1 13 14 1.75 4
9. Dominic Lüthi (D) SC Lyss 14 6 7 13 0.93 4
10. Florian Kolly (D) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 5 8 13 1.30 4
                   
11. Pierino Bigliel (C) EHC Arosa 16 8 4 12 0.75 10
12. Thomas Schena (RW) GDT Bellinzona 8 11 0 11 1.38 2
13. Reto Amstutz (C) EHC Arosa 16 5 6 11 0.69 4
14. Patrick Bandiera (LW) EHC Arosa 16 4 7 11 0.69 18
15. Marc Balsiger (F) SC Lyss 13 5 5 10 0.77 4
16. Yannick Bruderer (LW) EHC Arosa 16 4 6 10 0.63 4
17. Vitali Lakhmatov (LW/RW) GDT Bellinzona 8 3 7 10 1.25 2
18. Miguel Orlando (D) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 2 8 10 1.00 8
19. Timon Vesely (LW/RW) EHC Wetzikon 11 7 2 9 0.82 24
20. Livio Roner (F) EHC Arosa 16 5 4 9 0.56 20
                   
21. Lucas Boehlen (F) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
22. Nicolas Boillat (F) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 4 5 9 0.90 10
23. Nidal Agha (D/W) EHC Arosa 16 3 6 9 0.56 22
24. Sven Inniger (F) SC Lyss 14 4 4 8 0.57 32
25. Stéphane Morin (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 6 2 6 8 1.33 6
26. Kaj Leuenberger (LW/C) SC Lyss 12 0 8 8 0.67 4
27. Timo Koller (LW/RW) SC Herisau 5 4 3 7 1.40 6
28. Dario Gartmann (LW) SC Herisau 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
29. Flavio Cola (C) EHC Arosa 16 4 3 7 0.44 26
30. Cyril Brunner (D) EHC Adelboden 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
                   
31. Peter Hürlimann (LW) EHC Wetzikon 10 3 4 7 0.70 16
32. Raphael Röthlisberger (C/D) EHC Wetzikon 11 3 4 7 0.64 26
33. Yanick Kohler (F) SC Lyss 14 3 4 7 0.50 4
34. Nico Schmid (F) EHC Adelboden 8 2 5 7 0.88 0
35. Andrea Brazzola (D) GDT Bellinzona 8 2 5 7 0.88 4
36. Brent Buchmüller (RW) EHC Wetzikon 11 2 5 7 0.64 18
37. Andreas Ambühl (LW/RW) EC Wil 3 3 3 6 2.00 2
38. Alexander Jeitziner (D) SC Herisau 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
39. Samuele Guidotti (C) GDT Bellinzona 8 3 3 6 0.75 0
40. Manuel Laimbacher (C) EHC Wetzikon 11 3 3 6 0.55 12
                   
41. Elia Mettler (LW) EC Wil 3 2 4 6 2.00 2
42. Ludovic Voirol (RW) HC Franches-Montagnes 6 2 4 6 1.00 4
43. Jann Däscher (F) EHC Arosa 16 3 2 5 0.31 4
44. Tobias Klopfer (D) EHC Arosa 16 3 2 5 0.31 10
45. Pascal Rotzinger (LW) SC Herisau 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
46. Ché Zryd (D) EHC Adelboden 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
47. Alexander Tschanz (RW) EHC Adelboden 8 2 3 5 0.63 8
48. Michaël Rothenmund (F) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 2 3 5 0.50 12
49. Gianni Brandi (C) EHC Wetzikon 10 2 3 5 0.50 44
50. Dimitri Malgin (RW/C) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 3 1 4 5 1.67 10
                   
51. Sascha Aeschlimann (D) SC Lyss 14 1 4 5 0.36 8
52. Lennart Siegenthaler (F) SC Lyss 9 4 0 4 0.44 12
53. Robin Fuchs (LW) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 3 1 4 0.57 8
54. Kenny Camarda (C) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 3 1 4 0.57 14
55. Pietro Juri (C) GDT Bellinzona 8 3 1 4 0.50 10
56. Kevin Eggimann (C) EHC Wetzikon 11 2 2 4 0.36 6
57. Loris Weber (C) EHC Arosa 16 2 2 4 0.25 12
58. Roman Peterhans (D) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 4 1 3 4 1.00 4
59. Yoan Vallat (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
60. Jonathan Ast (D) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 1 3 4 0.57 14
                   
61. Luca Luchsinger (D) EHC Wetzikon 9 1 3 4 0.44 4
62. David Beuret (F) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
63. Lars Neher (LW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 3 0 4 4 1.33 20
64. Nicolas Marzan (D) EHC Wetzikon 11 0 4 4 0.36 12
65. Quentin Pecaut (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 3 0 3 0.43 6
66. Fabio Mattioni (F) SC Lyss 14 3 0 3 0.21 10
67. Jason Berney (F) HC Vallée de Joux 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
68. Dario Eigenmann (C/LW) EC Wil 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
69. Marius Herberger (D/LW) EC Wil 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
70. Nicolas Leonelli (F) Genève-Servette HC II 4 2 1 3 0.75 6
                   
71. Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 4 2 1 3 0.75 8
72. Marc Pace (C) SC Herisau 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
73. Arnaud Schnegg (C/RW) HC Franches-Montagnes 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
74. Nino Marzan (LW) EHC Wetzikon 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
75. Jonas Schmid (F) SC Lyss 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
76. Sandro Inniger (D) EHC Adelboden 8 2 1 3 0.38 2
77. Stefano Pons (C/LW) EHC Wetzikon 11 2 1 3 0.27 2
78. Remo Heitzmann (C) EC Wil 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
79. Kai Kessler (C) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
80. Simone Capella (F) GDT Bellinzona 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
                   
81. Alessandro Spinetti (D) GDT Bellinzona 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
82. Peter Biasca (D) GDT Bellinzona 8 1 2 3 0.38 8
83. Dario Fratessa (D/F) GDT Bellinzona 8 1 2 3 0.38 12
84. Benjamin Schenk (C) EHC Wetzikon 10 1 2 3 0.30 12
85. Cyrill Taillard (D) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 1 2 3 0.30 24
86. Adrian Rykart (D/LW) EHC Wetzikon 10 1 2 3 0.30 31
87. Thomas Hoffmann (D) EHC Arosa 16 1 2 3 0.19 6
88. Lars Spillmann (D/F) EC Wil 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
89. Phillipp Aerni (LW/RW) SC Herisau 6 0 3 3 0.50 8
90. Loïc Pecaut (F) HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz 7 0 3 3 0.43 8
                   
91. Alex Bieri (D) SC Lyss 8 0 3 3 0.38 8
92. Luzi Schneider (D) EHC Wetzikon 11 0 3 3 0.27 4
93. Loris Müller (C/W) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
94. Nils Seiler (RW) Pikes EHC Oberthurgau 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
95. Michael Züttel (F) EHC Burgdorf 3 2 0 2 0.67 4
96. Gian-Marco Schumacher (F) HC Prättigau-Herrschaft 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
97. Lucas Iglesias (F) Genève-Servette HC II 4 2 0 2 0.50 18
98. Sébastien Hostettler (D) HC Franches-Montagnes 7 2 0 2 0.29 6
99. Nicolas Rebetez (F) HC Franches-Montagnes 10 2 0 2 0.20 0
100. Dimitri Beer (F) EHC Wetzikon 10 2 0 2 0.20 2
323 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Playoffs Goaltending Stats