SwissDiv3 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Switzerland (12363)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansSwissDiv3 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | EHC Raron II | 27 | 5.36 | - | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1266 | - | 113 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 602. | EHC Bucheggberg II | 25 | 5.32 | - | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1387 | - | 123 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 603. | HC Limmattal Wings | 15 | 5.32 | - | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 823 | - | 73 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 604. | HC Bassecourt | 10 | 5.26 | - | - | - | - | - | 513 | - | 45 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 605. | Wild Stars | 37 | 5.25 | - | 12 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2012 | - | 176 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 606. | SC Herisau II | 10 | 5.24 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 573 | - | 50 | 2025 - 2027 | 2 | |
| 607. | HC Vallée de Joux II | 13 | 5.23 | - | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 699 | - | 61 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 608. | HC Courtételle | 85 | 5.20 | - | 29 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4417 | 0 | 383 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 609. | EHC Bumbach | 24 | 5.16 | - | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1175 | - | 101 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 610. | EHC Laufen | 13 | 5.16 | - | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 559 | - | 48 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 611. | EHC Mirchel II | 29 | 5.15 | - | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1444 | - | 124 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 612. | EHC Beatenberg | 22 | 5.15 | - | 7 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1223 | - | 105 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 613. | HC Tramelan II | 20 | 5.13 | - | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1169 | - | 100 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 614. | HC Sion | 10 | 5.12 | - | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 574 | - | 49 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 615. | SC Konolfingen | 14 | 5.11 | - | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 645 | - | 55 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 616. | HC Zugerland | 61 | 5.10 | - | 31 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3613 | - | 307 | 2016 - 2022 | 6 | |
| 617. | HC Val-de-Ruz | 57 | 5.10 | - | 13 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 3115 | - | 265 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 618. | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf | 11 | 5.09 | - | - | - | - | - | 636 | - | 54 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 619. | EHC Wetzikon II | 18 | 5.07 | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 864 | - | 73 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 620. | EHC Burgdorf II | 26 | 5.06 | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 842 | - | 71 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 621. | EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz II | 30 | 5.03 | - | 12 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1612 | - | 135 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 622. | HC Mühlethurnen II | 36 | 5.02 | - | 4 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2094 | - | 175 | 2018 - 2023 | 5 | |
| 623. | Neuchâtel Young Sprinters Bluestar | 21 | 5.00 | - | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 995 | 0 | 83 | 2017 - 2020 | 3 | |
| 624. | EHC Wilen-Neunforn | 18 | 5.00 | - | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1043 | - | 87 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 625. | HC Limmattal Wings | 23 | 4.99 | - | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1117 | - | 93 | 2005 - 2007 | 2 | |
| 626. | EHC Herrischried | 38 | 4.98 | - | 12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2038 | - | 169 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 627. | EHC Beatenberg | 12 | 4.97 | - | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 640 | - | 53 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 628. | EHC Grindelwald | 27 | 4.96 | - | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1344 | - | 111 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 629. | SC Herisau II | 19 | 4.96 | - | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1065 | - | 88 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 630. | EHC Brandis II | 13 | 4.94 | - | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 717 | - | 59 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 631. | EHC Wetzikon II | 53 | 4.93 | - | 23 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2679 | - | 220 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 632. | EHC Mirchel II | 19 | 4.93 | - | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1048 | - | 86 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 633. | EHC Bern 96 II | 31 | 4.91 | - | 14 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1723 | - | 141 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 634. | EHC Oberlangenegg II | 20 | 4.91 | - | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1040 | - | 85 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 635. | HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 157 | 4.90 | - | 69 | 67 | 3 | 4 | 8981 | 0 | 734 | 2014 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 636. | HC Courtételle | 16 | 4.87 | - | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 740 | - | 60 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 637. | HC Fischbach-Göslikon | 18 | 4.86 | - | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 815 | - | 66 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 638. | HC Bassecourt | 18 | 4.86 | - | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 852 | 0 | 69 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 639. | EHC Uni Bern | 36 | 4.85 | - | 13 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2140 | - | 173 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 640. | SC Celerina | 40 | 4.84 | - | 17 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2258 | - | 182 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 641. | HC Corgémont | 57 | 4.83 | - | 24 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 3057 | 0 | 246 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 642. | Akademischer EC Zürich | 37 | 4.83 | - | 11 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2149 | - | 173 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 643. | HC Blenio | 45 | 4.80 | - | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2548 | - | 204 | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 644. | EHC Crocodile Flyers | 10 | 4.78 | - | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 577 | - | 46 | 2017 - 2022 | 5 | |
| 645. | HC Portes du Soleil | 14 | 4.77 | - | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 642 | - | 51 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 646. | HC Sion | 15 | 4.76 | - | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 895 | - | 71 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 647. | EHC Belp | 66 | 4.73 | - | 22 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 3728 | - | 294 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 648. | HC Silvaplauna-Segl | 35 | 4.72 | - | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1690 | - | 133 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 649. | HC Sierre II | 13 | 4.72 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 650. | HC Eisbären | 11 | 4.71 | - | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | 573 | - | 45 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 651. | EHC Wetzikon II | 44 | 4.69 | - | 18 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2253 | - | 176 | 2016 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 652. | EHC Brandis II | 17 | 4.69 | - | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 947 | - | 74 | 2021 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 653. | CP Fleurier II | 75 | 4.66 | - | 31 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 4247 | - | 330 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 654. | EHC St. Gallen | 12 | 4.66 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 655. | SC Herisau II | 18 | 4.65 | - | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 980 | - | 76 | 2018 - 2021 | 3 | |
| 656. | HC Gstaad-Saanenland | 22 | 4.64 | - | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1254 | - | 97 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 657. | HC Bassecourt | 47 | 4.63 | - | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2566 | - | 198 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 658. | EHC Raron II | 50 | 4.62 | - | 14 | 28 | 2 | 2 | 2792 | - | 215 | 2018 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 659. | SC Herisau II | 20 | 4.62 | - | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1207 | - | 93 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 660. | EHC Adelboden II | 31 | 4.61 | - | 16 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1862 | - | 143 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 661. | EHC Oberlangenegg II | 27 | 4.61 | - | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1380 | - | 106 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 662. | SC Herisau II | 19 | 4.58 | - | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 957 | - | 73 | 2017 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 663. | Grasshopper Club Zürich | 55 | 4.57 | - | 16 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2492 | - | 190 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 664. | HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf | 17 | 4.57 | - | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 854 | - | 65 | 2019 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 665. | SC Konolfingen | 48 | 4.56 | - | 19 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2489 | - | 189 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 666. | HC Moutier II | 19 | 4.56 | - | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1040 | - | 79 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 667. | HC Saint-Imier-Sonceboz II | 12 | 4.56 | - | 5 | 6 | - | 1 | 710 | - | 54 | 2018 - 2019 | 1 | |
| 668. | EHC Illnau-Effretikon II | 14 | 4.53 | - | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 609 | - | 46 | 2006 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 669. | HC Star La Chaux-de-Fonds II | 11 | 4.51 | - | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 492 | - | 37 | 2016 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 670. | HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III | 10 | 4.50 | - | 2 | 8 | - | 0 | 601 | - | 45 | 2016 - 2017 | 1 | |
| 671. | SV Röthenbach | 10 | 4.48 | - | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 576 | - | 43 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 672. | EHC Samedan | 12 | 4.46 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 632 | - | 47 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 673. | HC3Chêne II | 18 | 4.45 | - | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1024 | - | 76 | 2020 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 674. | Pikes EHC Oberthurgau II | 11 | 4.44 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 608 | - | 45 | 2004 - 2008 | 2 | |
| 675. | HC Ascona | 13 | 4.41 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 544 | - | 40 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 676. | HC Wohlen/Freiamt | 34 | 4.38 | - | 10 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1947 | - | 142 | 2018 - 2024 | 6 | |
| 677. | EHC Brandis II | 14 | 4.38 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 739 | - | 54 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 678. | EHC Grindelwald | 54 | 4.37 | - | 20 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3006 | - | 219 | 2019 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 679. | EHC Bern 96 II | 40 | 4.36 | - | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2186 | - | 159 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 680. | HC Nivo | 33 | 4.34 | - | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1741 | - | 126 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 681. | SC Biberen | 26 | 4.34 | - | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1521 | - | 110 | 2019 - 2024 | 5 | |
| 682. | HC Corgémont | 27 | 4.33 | - | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1095 | - | 79 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 683. | EHC Winterthur II | 37 | 4.32 | - | 17 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2042 | - | 147 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 684. | HC Cramosina | 48 | 4.31 | - | 29 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2629 | 0 | 189 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 685. | SC Reinach | 32 | 4.31 | - | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1711 | - | 123 | 2018 - 2025 | 7 | |
| 686. | Küssnacht am Rigi SC | 20 | 4.30 | - | 7 | 12 | - | 0 | 1172 | - | 84 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 687. | Küssnacht am Rigi SC | 20 | 4.30 | - | 8 | 10 | - | 0 | 1158 | - | 83 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 688. | EHC Bellmund | 17 | 4.29 | - | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1020 | - | 73 | 2018 - 2022 | 4 | |
| 689. | HC3Chêne | 11 | 4.29 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 630 | - | 45 | 2019 - 2020 | 1 | |
| 690. | EV Dielsdorf-Niederhasli II | 22 | 4.28 | - | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1149 | - | 82 | 2022 - 2025 | 3 | |
| 691. | WildHogs HC Arosa | 18 | 4.28 | - | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 897 | - | 64 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 692. | EHC Wetzikon II | 14 | 4.27 | - | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 787 | - | 56 | 2016 - 2019 | 3 | |
| 693. | HC Anniviers | 11 | 4.21 | - | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 570 | - | 40 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 694. | HC Sion-Nendaz 4 Vallées III | 22 | 4.18 | - | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1249 | 0 | 87 | 2018 - 2022 | 3 | |
| 695. | SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II | 14 | 4.18 | - | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 731 | - | 51 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 696. | SC Herisau II | 51 | 4.16 | - | 29 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1931 | - | 134 | 2015 - 2018 | 3 | |
| 697. | EHC Urdorf | 65 | 4.15 | - | 26 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 3515 | - | 243 | 1997 - 2011 | 7 | |
| 698. | HC Faido | 22 | 4.15 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1244 | - | 86 | 1989 - 1996 | 5 | |
| 699. | EHC Bern 96 II | 16 | 4.15 | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 867 | - | 60 | 2019 - 2023 | 3 | |
| 700. | EHC Kreuzlingen | 15 | 4.10 | - | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 775 | - | 53 | 1989 - 1994 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
836 players