League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sylvain Aubert (F) Vallée de Joux U20 26 35 34 69 2.65 60 -
2. Zachary O'Donnell (F) Vallée de Joux U20 27 34 24 58 2.15 28 -
3. Patric Buri (F) Burgdorf U20 20 34 23 57 2.85 94 -
4. Marcel Bühlmann (F) Burgdorf U20 20 27 19 46 2.30 50 -
5. Raphael Dütsch (F) Thurgau II U20 20 20 20 40 2.00 4 -
6. Sven Inniger (F) Burgdorf U20 14 18 22 40 2.86 22 -
7. Matthias Walter (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 20 24 15 39 1.95 28 -
8. Michaël Lacroix (D) Vallée de Joux U20 23 22 16 38 1.65 64 -
9. Moritz Kohler (C) Dübendorf U20 22 18 18 36 1.64 56 -
10. Alain Rolli (C) Wisle U20 22 18 17 35 1.59 38 -
                   
11. Julian Sommer (F) Dübendorf U20 18 20 13 33 1.83 8 -
12. Arnaud Montandon (C/W) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 22 17 16 33 1.50 32 -
13. Ravic Stierli (F) Forward Morges U20 28 13 18 31 1.11 20 -
14. Cédric Collaud (F) Lausanne II U20 28 8 23 31 1.11 102 -
15. Kevin Manco (F) Wisle U20 19 16 13 29 1.53 38 -
16. Sébastien Tschanz (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 25 16 13 29 1.16 63 -
17. Damien Rithner (F) Vallée de Joux U20 26 13 16 29 1.12 94 -
18. Victor Pivron (LW) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 25 11 18 29 1.16 94 -
19. Kevin Marolf (D) Thun Dragon U20 23 17 11 28 1.22 20 -
20. Gaël Dummermuth (F) Forward Morges U20 25 17 11 28 1.12 14 -
                   
21. Bryan Vit (F) Thun Dragon U20 17 15 13 28 1.65 40 -
22. Morgan Vaucher (F) Le Locle U20 26 14 14 28 1.08 36 -
23. Philipp Wiederkehr (F) Zug II U20 16 13 15 28 1.75 46 -
24. Pascal Droz (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 12 9 19 28 2.33 0 -
25. Mikael Haberthur (D) Forward Morges U20 28 9 18 27 0.96 20 -
26. Christoph Fabian Frei (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 15 18 8 26 1.73 14 -
27. Pascal Zürcher (LW) Thun Dragon U20 19 14 12 26 1.37 32 -
28. Fabian Dirren (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 18 4 22 26 1.44 28 -
29. Sébastien Gaehler (F) Genève-Servette II U20 20 15 10 25 1.25 14 -
30. Florian Kreis (D) Thurgau II U20 19 9 16 25 1.32 76 -
                   
31. Eric Cattin (D) Franches-Montagnes U20 22 15 9 24 1.09 76 -
32. Maël Gigon (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 21 14 10 24 1.14 85 -
33. Cédric Piaget (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 14 12 12 24 1.71 10 -
34. Anthony Favre (F) Lausanne II U20 21 12 12 24 1.14 68 -
35. Simon Ehrat (F) Bülach U20 20 9 15 24 1.20 36 -
36. Steve Balimann (F) Le Locle U20 25 9 15 24 0.96 61 -
37. Kai Kessler (C) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 16 8 16 24 1.50 4 -
38. Gregory Smith (C/W) Forward Morges U20 27 14 9 23 0.85 32 -
39. Dylan Odenwald (F) Lausanne II U20 28 14 9 23 0.82 18 -
40. Martin Peterhans (D) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 18 12 11 23 1.28 40 -
                   
41. Stephan Rickli (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 8 11 12 23 2.88 14 -
42. Pascal Reimann (RW) Dübendorf U20 15 8 15 23 1.53 94 -
43. Luca Martschini (D/F) Zug II U20 18 14 8 22 1.22 38 -
44. Gian-Andrea Schild (F) St. Moritz U20 14 13 9 22 1.57 30 -
45. Michael Thuner (F) Brandis U20 22 11 11 22 1.00 20 -
46. Jürg Siegrist (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 14 10 12 22 1.57 42 -
47. Anthony Laffely (F) Forward Morges U20 28 8 14 22 0.79 26 -
48. Philippe Fehlmann (C) Thurgau II U20 16 12 9 21 1.31 34 -
49. Diego Kaufmann (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 20 10 11 21 1.05 46 -
50. Samuel Kuoni (F) Dübendorf U20 20 9 12 21 1.05 30 -
                   
51. Matthias Hügli (F) Zug II U20 17 6 15 21 1.24 38 -
52. Vincent Guex (F) Martigny U20 26 13 7 20 0.77 80 -
53. Philipp Wyss (F) Zug II U20 19 12 8 20 1.05 63 -
54. Aurélien Froidevaux (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 25 12 8 20 0.80 14 -
55. Joseph Brücker (F) Seewen U20 23 11 9 20 0.87 2 -
56. Donovan Mayor (F) Le Locle U20 21 9 11 20 0.95 32 -
57. Jérémy Vuilleumier (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 24 9 11 20 0.83 0 -
58. Benoit Lappert (F) Genève-Servette II U20 16 8 12 20 1.25 14 -
59. Emmanuel Réganély (F) Vallée de Joux U20 26 11 8 19 0.73 108 -
60. Markus Walker (F) Zug II U20 15 9 10 19 1.27 52 -
                   
61. Fabian Huber (F) Thurgau II U20 19 9 10 19 1.00 38 -
62. Remo Gabathuler (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 13 8 11 19 1.46 24 -
63. Christoph Soltermann (F) Aarau U20 13 8 11 19 1.46 94 -
64. Daniel Patri Pfister (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 14 8 11 19 1.36 40 -
65. Jeremy Brücker (F) Seewen U20 21 6 13 19 0.91 63 -
66. Lukas Leuenberger (D) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 14 5 14 19 1.36 34 -
67. Nicolas Kormann (F/D) Thun Dragon U20 12 13 5 18 1.50 14 -
68. Marc Hofstetter (F) Thun Dragon U20 17 12 6 18 1.06 72 -
69. Philip Burgunder (F) Wisle U20 19 8 10 18 0.95 10 -
70. Marco Zurschmiede (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 21 8 10 18 0.86 26 -
                   
71. Raphael Bill (F) Wisle U20 22 7 11 18 0.82 71 -
72. Moritz Büchi (F) Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 19 6 12 18 0.95 6 -
73. Marc Tedesco (F) Zug II U20 15 9 8 17 1.13 6 -
74. Denis Eggler (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 11 8 9 17 1.55 24 -
75. Patrick Spühler (F) Thurgau II U20 18 8 9 17 0.94 38 -
76. Stéphane Pahud (F) Lausanne II U20 27 8 9 17 0.63 44 -
77. Jérôme Frutiger (C) Thurgau II U20 20 6 11 17 0.85 12 -
78. Yoan Vuillemez (F) Le Locle U20 23 6 11 17 0.74 8 -
79. Severin Ganz (F) Bülach U20 19 10 6 16 0.84 98 -
80. Valentin Dubey (F) Le Locle U20 22 10 6 16 0.73 22 -
                   
81. Bruno Blatter (F) Burgdorf U20 8 9 7 16 2.00 24 -
82. Joël Spart (F) Burgdorf U20 21 9 7 16 0.76 56 -
83. Martin Baltisberger (F) Thun Dragon U20 11 8 8 16 1.46 24 -
84. Steven Vit (F) Thun Dragon U20 16 7 9 16 1.00 8 -
85. Reto Suter (F) Seewen U20 22 7 9 16 0.73 80 -
86. Matthias O'Donnell (F) Vallée de Joux U20 27 5 11 16 0.59 84 -
87. Kevin Bischofberger (D) Zug II U20 17 4 12 16 0.94 16 -
88. Marco Jordi (F) Unterseen-Interlaken U20 19 3 13 16 0.84 22 -
89. Ronny Muller (D) Lausanne II U20 23 12 3 15 0.65 108 -
90. Sandro Brunella (F) Thurgau II U20 6 10 5 15 2.50 6 -
                   
91. Flavio Soares (F) Forward Morges U20 28 9 6 15 0.54 30 -
92. Damien Frezza (D) Martigny U20 20 8 7 15 0.75 6 -
93. Kevin Baumberger (F) Le Locle U20 24 8 7 15 0.63 63 -
94. Florian Mani (F) Meyrin U20 25 8 7 15 0.60 12 -
95. Terry van Vlaenderen (F) Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 6 7 8 15 2.50 8 -
96. Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 13 7 8 15 1.15 2 -
97. Remo Sägesser (D/LW) Bülach U20 15 7 8 15 1.00 46 -
98. David Steuri (D) Aarau U20 13 6 9 15 1.15 36 -
99. Nicolas Seiler (F) Thurgau II U20 9 4 11 15 1.67 26 -
100. Kilian Braun (F) Aarau U20 20 10 4 14 0.70 60 -
633 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Yann Roschi Genève-Servette II U20 24 - - - - - - - - -
2. Gaetan Gaudard Vallée de Joux U20 23 - - - - - - - - -
3. Reto Schön Seewen U20 20 - - - - - - - - -
4. Philippe Stucki Wisle U20 20 - - - - - - - - -
5. Remy Pfeiffer Thurgau II U20 19 - - - - - - - - -
6. Mickaël Esseiva Le Locle U20 19 - - - - - - - - -
7. Livio Blaser Zug II U20 19 - - - - - - - - -
8. Nicolas Ledermann Franches-Montagnes U20 19 - - - - - - - - -
9. Jan Ganz Bülach U20 19 - - - - - - - - -
10. Markus Gerber Brandis U20 18 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Dominik Schlatter Schaffhausen U20 18 - - - - - - - - -
12. Aurélien Franzoni Lausanne II U20 17 - - - - - - - - -
13. Luca Fausch Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 17 - - - - - - - - -
14. Mario Reber Thun Dragon U20 16 - - - - - - - - -
15. Guillaume Rochat Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 15 - - - - - - - - -
16. Yohan Oberson Meyrin U20 15 - - - - - - - - -
17. Fabien Dummermuth Forward Morges U20 15 - - - - - - - - -
18. David Badrutt St. Moritz U20 14 - - - - - - - - -
19. Florian Merillat Forward Morges U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
20. Dominik Reist Burgdorf U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Carlo Mazza Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 13 - - - - - - - - -
22. Marcel Balmer Zug II U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
23. Thomas Morand Martigny U20 12 - - - - - - - - -
24. Julien Gaist Martigny U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
25. Florian Wassmer Aarau U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
26. Amir-Marcel Sefidan Aarau U20 11 - - - - - - - - -
27. Oliver Ryter Unterseen-Interlaken U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
28. Sandro Lengacher Unterseen-Interlaken U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
29. Thomas Oschwald Dübendorf U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
30. Pascal Favri Meyrin U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Xavier Devenoges Lausanne II U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
32. Raphael Busshart Dübendorf U20 10 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Matteo Bugnon Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 9 - - - - - - - - -
2. Kevin Forestier Martigny U20 9 - - - - - - - - -
3. Renato Mischler Burgdorf U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
4. Kevin Zysset Thun Dragon U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
5. Manuel Lehmann Burgdorf U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
6. Sandro Kunz GC Küsnacht II U20 8 - - - - - - - - -
7. Florence Nordbeck Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
8. Gregory Wild Bülach U20 6 - - - - - - - - -
9. Tim Wolf GC Küsnacht II U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
10. Didier Borgeaud St. Moritz U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Cédric Vuagniaux Genève-Servette II U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
12. Loïc Stranieri Neuchâtel Young Sprinters U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
13. Matthias Schupbach Vallée de Joux U20 5 - - - - - - - - -
14. Luca D'Arsie Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
15. Michael Strebel GC Küsnacht II U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
16. Gaëtan Sprunger Vallée de Joux U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
17. Filipe Forny Unterseen-Interlaken U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
18. Alexander Zürcher Wisle U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
19. Pascal Schärli St. Moritz U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
20. Patrick Järmann Brandis U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Timothée Claude Franches-Montagnes U20 4 - - - - - - - - -
22. Brian Jurt Le Locle U20 3 - - - - - - - - -
23. Sergio Collet Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
24. Fabian Klaas GC Küsnacht II U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
25. Lionel Favre Le Locle U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
26. David Friedli Wisle U20 2 - - - - - - - - -
27. Valentin Gay Martigny U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
28. Lukas Meili GC Küsnacht II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
29. Fabian Cordett St. Moritz U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
30. Anthony Hohermuth Le Locle U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
31. Kevin Eisenring GC Küsnacht II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
32. Pascal Gyger Brandis U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
33. Umberto Seiler Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
34. Mahir Mesinovic Thurgau II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
35. Michael Lowsky Thun Dragon U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
36. Lars Weber Thurgau II U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Rouven Baldinger Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
38. Yasmine Schwabe Wisle U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
39. Philip Zehnder Seewen U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
40. Kaspar Drein Seewen U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
                         
41. David Wallmer Dübendorf U20 1 - - - - - - - - -
42. Lenny Buret Vallée de Joux U20 1 - - - - - - - - -