2010-2011 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Xavier Nendaz (C) Sierre U20 22 34 42 76 3.45 50
2. Zachary O'Donnell (F) Vallée de Joux U20 15 32 35 67 4.47 16
3. Kevin Dayer (RW) Sierre U20 22 26 31 57 2.59 76
4. Yanick Kohler (F) Burgdorf U20 23 35 15 50 2.17 34
5. Michael Ruch (F) Burgdorf U20 22 23 25 48 2.18 110
6. Jason Berney (F) Vallée de Joux U20 23 31 15 46 2.00 26
7. Steeve Fragniere (F) Sierre U20 23 14 29 43 1.87 133
8. Sylvain Aubert (F) Vallée de Joux U20 9 18 23 41 4.56 42
9. Derek Burgin (F) Forward Morges U20 21 22 17 39 1.86 48
10. Vincent Guex (F) Red Ice U20 15 19 20 39 2.60 115
                   
11. Bertrand Boillat (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 23 26 12 38 1.65 42
12. Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina U20 18 25 13 38 2.11 12
13. Johan Jacquemai (F) Sierre U20 22 22 14 36 1.64 65
14. Florian Mani (F) Genève-Servette II U20 22 19 17 36 1.64 10
15. Adrian Rykart (D/LW) Dübendorf U20 22 16 15 31 1.41 42
16. Marcel Soltermann (F) EHC Brandis U20 21 15 16 31 1.48 10
17. Nico Schmid (F) Adelboden U20 21 14 17 31 1.48 8
18. Livio Cane (F) Zug II U20 23 6 25 31 1.35 16
19. Ljubomir Bagavac (D) Zug II U20 20 14 16 30 1.50 26
20. Dominic Bächler (F) Zug II U20 21 16 13 29 1.38 64
                   
21. Yannick Widmer (C) Herisau U20 18 15 14 29 1.61 55
22. Marc Nägeli (F) EHC Brandis U20 23 16 12 28 1.22 30
23. Kyllian Guyenet (D) Sierre U20 22 14 14 28 1.27 68
24. Pascal Borner (F) Olten U20 24 14 14 28 1.17 8
25. Christoph Fabian Frei (F) Aarau U20 14 13 15 28 2.00 12
26. Michael Holdener (LW/C) Herisau U20 17 12 16 28 1.65 91
27. Kevin Alder (F) Dübendorf U20 19 10 18 28 1.47 46
28. Benoit Lappert (F) Genève-Servette II U20 23 15 12 27 1.17 44
29. Michael Loretan (F) Adelboden U20 16 12 15 27 1.69 14
30. Ancel Schwabe (C) Adelboden U20 22 11 16 27 1.23 10
                   
31. Yoan Vallat (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 22 10 17 27 1.23 42
32. Max Piaget (F) Aarau U20 18 17 9 26 1.44 2
33. Curdin Lampert (W) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 17 15 11 26 1.53 16
34. Kevin Santschi (F) Adelboden U20 19 14 12 26 1.37 18
35. Clément Chappot (F) Red Ice U20 26 13 13 26 1.00 40
36. Thoma Cotting (D) Vallée de Joux U20 23 15 10 25 1.09 48
37. Simon Siegrist (F) Dübendorf U20 20 10 15 25 1.25 22
38. Basile Morand (F) Red Ice U20 19 12 12 24 1.26 28
39. Michaël Guler (F) Forward Morges U20 23 7 17 24 1.04 6
40. Lukas Brack (F) Olten U20 24 15 8 23 0.96 10
                   
41. Fabio Tissi (F) Engiadina U20 9 10 13 23 2.56 10
42. Prisco Deininger (F) St. Moritz U20 18 8 15 23 1.28 56
43. Joshua Blasbalg (LW) Dübendorf U20 6 15 7 22 3.67 14
44. Cyril Durussel (F) Forward Morges U20 18 15 7 22 1.22 20
45. Jordy Anglés (LW/RW) Genève-Servette II U20 24 14 8 22 0.92 54
46. Jannick Heis (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 13 13 9 22 1.69 4
47. Cyril Brunner (D) Adelboden U20 10 12 10 22 2.20 6
48. Felix Hofmann (F) Aarau U20 18 10 12 22 1.22 30
49. Damian Mermod (D) EHC Brandis U20 24 9 13 22 0.92 12
50. Ariel Daguati (F) St. Moritz U20 15 15 6 21 1.40 10
                   
51. Michael Joliat (F) Forward Morges U20 15 13 8 21 1.40 16
52. Oliver Studer (F) Zug II U20 24 12 9 21 0.88 54
53. Marc Bender (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 17 11 10 21 1.24 16
54. Roland Mathis (F) Adelboden U20 17 10 11 21 1.24 18
55. Merlin Burn (F) Adelboden U20 18 9 12 21 1.17 88
56. Alessandro Pensa (F) Forward Morges U20 19 8 13 21 1.11 118
57. Marco Koller (W/D) Herisau U20 20 6 15 21 1.05 6
58. Marcel Betschart (D) Seewen U20 21 6 15 21 1.00 20
59. Leandro Blaser (F) Zug II U20 24 12 8 20 0.83 28
60. Tiziano Castellani (F) Engiadina U20 13 9 11 20 1.54 109
                   
61. Joel Bohlhalder (D) Herisau U20 18 8 12 20 1.11 67
62. Samuel Coppey (D) Sierre U20 14 7 13 20 1.43 42
63. Timo Koller (LW/RW) Herisau U20 16 7 13 20 1.25 24
64. Julien Favre (F) Lausanne II U20 26 6 14 20 0.77 18
65. Sergio Poletti (F) Seewen U20 21 13 6 19 0.90 50
66. Luc Neuschwander (D) Forward Morges U20 23 13 6 19 0.83 22
67. Patrick Ruprecht (F) Aarau U20 13 11 8 19 1.46 10
68. Alain M. Wälchli (F) EHC Brandis U20 23 11 8 19 0.83 20
69. Dylan Cordey (F) Lausanne II U20 16 8 11 19 1.19 10
70. Quentin Waton (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 24 8 11 19 0.79 8
                   
71. Alexander Cadotsch (W) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 15 7 12 19 1.27 29
72. Jan Tichy (RW) St. Moritz U20 17 7 12 19 1.12 2
73. Patrick Plozza (F) St. Moritz U20 21 7 12 19 0.90 4
74. Kevin Rötheli (D) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 15 6 13 19 1.27 30
75. Gaël Cuennet (D) Sierre U20 23 5 14 19 0.83 36
76. Raphael Mayenzet (F) Genève-Servette II U20 23 10 8 18 0.78 12
77. Marc Rüfenacht (D) EHC Brandis U20 16 8 10 18 1.13 12
78. Cyrill Taillard (D) Franches-Montagnes U20 24 7 11 18 0.75 40
79. Sergei Pirogovsky (F) Red Ice U20 9 6 12 18 2.00 14
80. Marco Neuhäusler (F) Engiadina U20 19 5 13 18 0.95 56
                   
81. Daniel Rühl (D) St. Moritz U20 19 5 13 18 0.95 71
82. Silvan Koch (F) Aarau U20 17 4 14 18 1.06 12
83. Michael Küenzi (F) Adelboden U20 8 11 6 17 2.13 12
84. Kevin Rickli (F) Zug II U20 18 10 7 17 0.94 73
85. Fabio Mehli (F) St. Moritz U20 14 7 10 17 1.21 24
86. David von Gunten (F) Burgdorf U20 19 7 10 17 0.89 41
87. Marco Weber (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 18 3 14 17 0.94 6
88. Marco Vogt (F) Olten U20 5 11 5 16 3.20 0
89. Peer Grand (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 15 11 5 16 1.07 2
90. Roman Wüthrich (D/F) EHC Brandis U20 24 9 7 16 0.67 24
                   
91. Loïc Zryd (F) Forward Morges U20 10 8 8 16 1.60 60
92. Virgile Berthoud (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 21 8 8 16 0.76 58
93. Philipp Arnold (D) Zug II U20 21 6 10 16 0.76 8
94. Kévin Costa (F) Vallée de Joux U20 19 3 13 16 0.84 33
95. Gian-Andrea Thöny (LW/RW) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 7 10 5 15 2.14 16
96. Thomas Dietrich (F) Dübendorf U20 22 9 6 15 0.68 14
97. Dario Kropf (F) EHC Brandis U20 20 7 8 15 0.75 2
98. Dennis Diem (F) Herisau U20 20 7 8 15 0.75 34
99. Robin Büeler (D/W) Seewen U20 21 7 8 15 0.71 8
100. Damien Frezza (D) Red Ice U20 20 5 10 15 0.75 53
587 players found | Previous page | Next page
2010-2011 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. David Badrutt St. Moritz U20 21 - -
2. Bernhard Germann Adelboden U20 20 - -
3. Patrick Eggimann Burgdorf U20 19 - -
4. Florian Merillat Lausanne II U20 19 - -
5. Sandro Speck Herisau U20 18 - -
6. Adrien Dick Vallée de Joux U20 16 - -
7. Andreas Reusser Franches-Montagnes U20 16 - -
8. Fabien Dummermuth Forward Morges U20 16 - -
9. Stefan Märchy Seewen U20 13 - -
10. Mattia Nogler Engiadina U20 12 - -
           
11. Silvano Brasi Dübendorf U20 10 - -
12. Christophe Clement Forward Morges U20 10 - -
13. Arnaud Torche Le Locle U20 23 -
14. Marco Kunz EHC Brandis U20 23 -
15. Andrin Vock Zug II U20 20 -
16. Benoît Kreutzer Sierre U20 19 -
17. Vincent Laferrière Red Ice U20 19 -
18. Benoit Niclot Genève-Servette II U20 17 -
19. Sven Zürcher Langenthal II U20 16 -
20. Thomas Oschwald Dübendorf U20 15 -
           
21. Michel Widmer Bülach U20 14 -
22. Odin Neuenschwander Dübendorf U20 12 -
23. Paul Komonyi Olten U20 12 -
24. Mathieu Fernandes Genève-Servette II U20 12 -
25. Misko Heimann Aarau U20 11 -
26. Maxim Mauerhofer Franches-Montagnes U20 10 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergio Collet Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 9 - -
2. Michael Bieri Zug II U20 9 - -
3. Gaetan Gaudard Vallée de Joux U20 9 - -
4. Luca D'Arsie Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 7 - -
5. Olivier Hügli Aarau U20 7 - -
6. Luca à Porta Engiadina U20 7 - -
7. Michael Kormunda Red Ice U20 5 - -
8. Damian Dörig Herisau U20 4 - -
9. Dario Flury Burgdorf U20 4 - -
10. Yevgeni Kochetov Red Ice U20 4 - -
           
11. Luca Kitschmann Burgdorf U20 3 - -
12. Mike Fuhrer Adelboden U20 3 - -
13. Jamie Reinhard EHC Brandis U20 3 - -
14. Lenny Buret Vallée de Joux U20 3 - -
15. Patric-Oliver Schmidlin Burgdorf U20 2 - -
16. Stefan Rohrer Aarau U20 2 - -
17. Sascha Hofstetter Seewen U20 1 - -
18. Christopher Leblanc Lausanne II U20 1 - -
19. Wayne Bieri Seewen U20 9 -
20. Stephan Küenzi Adelboden U20 6 -
           
21. Daniel Mathis Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 6 -
22. Flavio Alraun Bülach U20 5 -
23. Andrea D'Aversa Olten U20 4 -
24. Simon Gugelmann Olten U20 4 -
25. Koumaren Cosandey Lausanne II U20 4 -
26. Joscha Mayer Bülach U20 4 -
27. Jimmy Darier Lausanne II U20 3 -
28. Melchior Lanz Langenthal II U20 3 -
29. Florian Wassmer Aarau U20 3 -
30. Yannick Escher Sierre U20 3 -
           
31. Vincent Reymond GC Küsnacht II U20 3 -
32. Luca Boltshauser GC Küsnacht II U20 2 -
33. Joshua Röösli Langenthal II U20 2 -
34. Daniel Schenkel GC Küsnacht II U20 2 -
35. Niklas Schlegel GC Küsnacht II U20 1 -
36. Melvin Nyffeler GC Küsnacht II U20 1 -
37. Daniel Guntern GC Küsnacht II U20 1 -
38. Yannick Del Curto Engiadina U20 1 -
39. Damien Maylan Lausanne II U20 1 -
40. Anthony Rampone Sierre U20 1 -
           
41. Andrin Kunz Olten U20 1 -