2012-2013 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Sylvain Tornay (F) Red Ice U20 25 34 27 61 2.44 34
2. Kevin Dayer (RW) Sierre U20 21 22 30 52 2.48 83
3. Kévin Weber (F) Neuchâtel U20 28 36 12 48 1.71 48
4. Bertrand Boillat (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 23 33 11 44 1.91 32
5. Nando Jeyabalan (F) Arosa U20 18 23 21 44 2.44 20
6. Yann-David Lahache (F) Forward Morges U20 21 24 19 43 2.05 40
7. Vladislavs Lescovs (W) Red Ice U20 22 22 21 43 1.95 31
8. Juri Burn (F) Adelboden U20 23 13 30 43 1.87 26
9. Thierry Staub (F) Arosa U20 13 19 21 40 3.08 18
10. Julian Merkli (F) Aarau U20 22 18 19 37 1.68 38
                   
11. Dario Bon (F) Aarau U20 23 12 25 37 1.61 30
12. Miro Zryd (D) Adelboden U20 21 11 26 37 1.76 26
13. Sascha Gantenbein (F) Engiadina U20 18 19 16 35 1.94 20
14. Bryan Vancleemput (F) Yverdon U20 28 18 17 35 1.25 34
15. Jonathan Herrmann (F) Genève-Servette II U20 25 15 20 35 1.40 54
16. Killian Chaperon (F) totals 27 15 20 35 1.30 14 0
    Sierre U20 10 5 10 15 1.50 2
    Red Ice U20 17 10 10 20 1.18 12
17. Michell Speranzino (RW) Herisau U20 14 16 18 34 2.43 32
18. Samuel Rechsteiner (D) Aarau U20 24 16 18 34 1.42 30
19. Rafael Scheurer (D) Lyss U20 22 21 12 33 1.50 10
20. Michaël Poletek (F) Genève-Servette II U20 27 20 13 33 1.22 54
                   
21. Alain Schär (F) Burgdorf U20 23 17 16 33 1.43 38
22. Curdin Lampert (W) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 11 13 19 32 2.91 6
23. Livio Cane (F) Zug II U20 17 12 20 32 1.88 14
24. Steve Ferry (F) Neuchâtel U20 18 9 23 32 1.78 30
25. Thomas Dupraz (F) Villars U20 29 20 11 31 1.07 24
26. Alessandro Pensa (F) Forward Morges U20 18 16 15 31 1.72 70
27. Flavien Mroczek (F) Villars U20 27 16 15 31 1.15 12
28. Kevin Moren (F) Sierre U20 16 13 17 30 1.88 16
29. Sandro Lenz (F) St. Moritz U20 22 12 18 30 1.36 10
30. Raphael Lauper (F) Lyss U20 23 11 19 30 1.30 56
                   
31. Vasile Santini (F) Genève-Servette II U20 26 15 14 29 1.12 105
32. Terence Roth (F) Dübendorf U20 18 14 15 29 1.61 16
33. Rouven Renggli (F) Olten U20 23 13 16 29 1.26 49
34. Luca Barbato (F) Sierre U20 16 12 17 29 1.81 20
35. Tim Hostettmann (F) Franches-Montagnes U20 26 12 17 29 1.12 43
36. Jan Tichy (RW) St. Moritz U20 12 9 20 29 2.42 0
37. Nino Marzan (LW) Rapperswil II U20 17 16 12 28 1.65 8
38. Timo Haussener (C/RW) Rapperswil II U20 18 14 13 27 1.50 24
39. Peer Grand (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 20 14 13 27 1.35 20
40. Kévin Demierre (F) Forward Morges U20 20 14 13 27 1.35 46
                   
41. Sandro Wagner (F) Olten U20 23 13 14 27 1.17 24
42. Jonas Fries (C/LW) Engiadina U20 19 11 15 26 1.37 66
43. Elias Kunz (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 21 13 12 25 1.19 32
44. Leandro Blaser (F) Adelboden U20 11 12 13 25 2.27 14
45. Simon Zumbach (RW) Rapperswil II U20 22 12 13 25 1.14 4
46. Robin Büeler (D/W) Seewen U20 17 13 11 24 1.41 24
47. Fabian Herzog (F) Herisau U20 20 13 11 24 1.20 34
48. Gian-Marco Schumacher (F) Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 17 12 12 24 1.41 16
49. Patrik Bucher (D) Dübendorf U20 20 5 19 24 1.20 16
50. Raphael Hürzeler (F) Dübendorf U20 15 11 12 23 1.53 10
                   
51. Aymeric Deschenaux (F) Yverdon U20 26 11 12 23 0.88 16
52. Quentin Carlucci (D) Forward Morges U20 26 9 14 23 0.88 46
53. Nino Thoma (C) Rapperswil II U20 20 7 16 23 1.15 4
54. Philippe Saghbini (D) Forward Morges U20 25 14 8 22 0.88 42
55. Adrian Kloos (LW) St. Moritz U20 17 13 9 22 1.29 10
56. Dominic Naas (F) Dübendorf U20 9 12 10 22 2.44 26
57. Flavio Cola (C) Arosa U20 11 11 11 22 2.00 28
58. Jonas Borges (F) Genève-Servette II U20 28 11 11 22 0.79 54
59. Jann Schmid (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 16 8 14 22 1.38 32
60. Yan Chapalay (F) Villars U20 25 8 14 22 0.88 26
                   
61. Nicola Di Santo (F) Olten U20 17 17 4 21 1.24 54
62. Jan Glauser (RW) Burgdorf U20 12 11 10 21 1.75 20
63. Marco Gobonya (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 21 10 11 21 1.00 0
64. Severin Christen (F) Arosa U20 8 9 12 21 2.63 10
65. Yves Bader (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 16 9 12 21 1.31 18
66. Loris Oswald (F) St. Moritz U20 20 8 13 21 1.05 112
67. Marco Tosio (W) St. Moritz U20 23 8 13 21 0.91 87
68. Dimitri Frossard (F) Villars U20 22 13 7 20 0.91 30
69. Jeffrey Bettler (F) Burgdorf U20 24 7 13 20 0.83 54
70. Dimitri Payot (C) Red Ice U20 27 6 14 20 0.74 4
                   
71. Fabio Schorta (D) St. Moritz U20 13 12 7 19 1.46 67
72. Antoine Puippe (F) Red Ice U20 28 10 9 19 0.68 46
73. Grégory Lievre (RW) Forward Morges U20 25 9 10 19 0.76 24
74. Jérémy Vaudan (F) Red Ice U20 27 9 10 19 0.70 46
75. Mike Schnüriger (F) Seewen U20 22 8 11 19 0.86 73
76. Lukas Betschart (F) Seewen U20 24 11 7 18 0.75 16
77. Pascal Rotzinger (LW) Herisau U20 5 9 9 18 3.60 0
78. Alexis Svitac (LW) Villars U20 9 9 9 18 2.00 8
79. Lukas Schläppi (C) Rapperswil II U20 18 9 9 18 1.00 14
80. Pascal Denzler (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 21 8 10 18 0.86 12
                   
81. Dave Schumann (F) Sierre U20 17 6 12 18 1.06 40
82. Yannik Casanova (D) Arosa U20 22 6 12 18 0.82 93
83. Wayan Gauthey (F) Villars U20 31 6 12 18 0.58 8
84. Emilien Rossel (F/D) Villars U20 25 4 14 18 0.72 57
85. Marc Nägeli (F) Burgdorf U20 13 12 5 17 1.31 10
86. Rino Gisler (W) Zug II U20 12 9 8 17 1.42 4
87. Marco Frei (F) Aarau U20 22 9 8 17 0.77 20
88. Mike Allen (F) Herisau U20 17 7 10 17 1.00 43
89. Marco Weber (F) GC Küsnacht II U20 18 7 10 17 0.94 43
90. Fabian Bürgin (W) Langenthal II U20 24 7 10 17 0.71 64
                   
91. Nicolas Delbiaggio (F) Genève-Servette II U20 27 7 10 17 0.63 12
92. Domenic Tissi (F) Engiadina U20 17 6 11 17 1.00 20
93. Dennis Diem (F) Herisau U20 10 8 8 16 1.60 2
94. Anatoli Potyliko (LW) Red Ice U20 15 8 8 16 1.07 32
95. Raphael Emmenegger (F) Seewen U20 23 8 8 16 0.70 12
96. Tobias Hiltpold (F) Lyss U20 20 6 10 16 0.80 38
97. Stan Paulo (D) Genève-Servette II U20 24 5 11 16 0.67 38
98. Ramon Lüthi (F) Langenthal II U20 13 9 6 15 1.15 18
99. Marco Brenna (D) St. Moritz U20 17 9 6 15 0.88 16
100. Patrick Aebischer (F) Olten U20 19 9 6 15 0.79 36
655 players found | Previous page | Next page
2012-2013 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Kevin Rognon Neuchâtel U20 17 - -
2. Andreas Reusser Franches-Montagnes U20 17 - -
3. Luca à Porta Engiadina U20 15 - -
4. Bernhard Germann Adelboden U20 14 - -
5. Mike Fuhrer Adelboden U20 13 - -
6. Julius Beller Herisau U20 12 - -
7. Leroy Lischio Dübendorf U20 12 - -
8. Timo Buri Burgdorf U20 11 - -
9. Björn Gadient Arosa U20 10 - -
10. Sacha Juillard Red Ice U20 24 -
           
11. Timothée Droz Genève-Servette II U20 24 -
12. Daniel Mathis St. Moritz U20 24 -
13. Jamal Kotry Arosa U20 20 -
14. Pascal Wohlmuth Lyss U20 19 -
15. Romain Martin Forward Morges U20 17 -
16. Daniel Muff Zug II U20 16 -
17. Sven Zürcher Olten U20 16 -
18. Loïc Jean-Petit-Matile Gottéron II U20 14 -
19. Kevin Ruffieux Villars U20 13 -
20. Fabian Ryffel Dübendorf U20 13 -
           
21. Mike Boesch Zug II U20 13 -
22. Vincent Sauter Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 12 -
23. Joshua Röösli Langenthal II U20 12 -
24. Flavio Müller Langenthal II U20 11 -
25. Melchior Lanz Langenthal II U20 10 -
26. Damien Oguey Villars U20 20
27. Stefan Märchy Seewen U20 17
28. Patrick Bichsel Burgdorf U20 12
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Gary Sirna Franches-Montagnes U20 9 - -
2. Andreas Meier Herisau U20 8 - -
3. Mattia Nogler Engiadina U20 7 - -
4. Samuel Zimmermann Lyss U20 6 - -
5. Lemy Pennisi Genève-Servette II U20 5 - -
6. Aurélien Rovero Yverdon U20 3 - -
7. Sascha Hofstetter Seewen U20 2 - -
8. Joren van Pottelberghe Zug II U20 1 - -
9. Dominic Volk Rapperswil II U20 1 - -
10. Michael Kormunda Red Ice U20 1 - -
           
11. Elias Bigler Langenthal II U20 1 - -
12. Léonard Simonin Sierre U20 9 -
13. Vincent Reymond GC Küsnacht II U20 9 -
14. Flurin Stiffler Aarau U20 8 -
15. Philip Friess Rapperswil II U20 8 -
16. Silvan Blatter Rapperswil II U20 7 -
17. Roman Bearth Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 7 -
18. Misko Heimann Aarau U20 6 -
19. Ivo Brand Seewen U20 6 -
20. Raphaël Garnier Gottéron II U20 5 -
           
21. Simon Scherrer Rapperswil II U20 5 -
22. Théo Quiblier Forward Morges U20 5 -
23. Juraj Sabata Rapperswil II U20 4 -
24. Thibaud Guibert Forward Morges U20 4 -
25. Damian Guggisberg Gottéron II U20 3 -
26. Raul Salzmann GC Küsnacht II U20 3 -
27. Yannick Mermod Red Ice U20 3 -
28. Yannik Peter GC Küsnacht II U20 3 -
29. Michel Aeschlimann Franches-Montagnes U20 3 -
30. Yannick Mermod Sierre U20 3 -
           
31. Mauro Flüeler Herisau U20 2 -
32. Steve Blanchard Gottéron II U20 2 -
33. Léon-Rouven Marty Olten U20 2 -
34. Dario Caduff Rapperswil II U20 2 -
35. Jonas Müller Neuchâtel U20 2 -
36. Marco Zwahlen Prättigau-Herrschaft U20 2 -
37. Jan Lony St. Moritz U20 1 -
38. Larissa Friant Olten U20 1 -
39. Yannick Emery Herisau U20 1 -
40. Anthony Pittolaz Sierre U20 1 -
           
41. Patrick Ryu Bösiger GC Küsnacht II U20 1 -
42. Julien Basset Neuchâtel U20 2