PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jonatan Berggren (LW/RW) Uppland 11 9 18 27 2.45 0
2. Viktors Jasunovs (LW/RW) Stockholm Nord 6 9 3 12 2.00 4
3. Anton Bosson (RW) Blekinge 5 6 5 11 2.20 2
4. Adam Ginning (D) Östergötland 11 2 9 11 1.00 2
5. Oliver Edberg Mäkinen (C/LW) Uppland 11 8 2 10 0.91 4
6. Felix Alfiero (C/RW) Blekinge 5 6 4 10 2.00 8
7. Rasmus Dahlin (D) Västergötland 6 4 6 10 1.67 0
8. Linus Pettersson (RW/LW) Ångermanland 6 4 6 10 1.67 2
9. Anton Gradin (RW/LW) Ångermanland 6 4 6 10 1.67 2
10. Lukas Wernblom (C/LW) Ångermanland 6 4 6 10 1.67 4
                   
11. Oliver Johannesson (LW/RW) Västergötland 6 3 7 10 1.67 6
12. Alexander Holmberg (RW/LW) Stockholm Nord 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
13. Tom Eriksson (C/RW) Östergötland 11 4 5 9 0.82 0
14. Marcus Karlberg (LW/RW) Dalarna 6 3 6 9 1.50 4
15. Adam Boqvist (D) Dalarna 6 6 2 8 1.33 2
16. Glenn Guttelvik (RW/C) Uppland 11 6 2 8 0.73 31
17. Simon Appelquist (LW) Gästrikland 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
18. Leo Jigerström Lundh (LW) Östergötland 11 4 4 8 0.73 4
19. Filip Sorvoja (RW/LW) Södermanland 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
20. Nikola Pasic (C/LW) Småland 6 3 5 8 1.33 0
                   
21. Adam Karlsson (LW) Östergötland 11 3 5 8 0.73 2
22. Jonathan Granström (D) Östergötland 11 3 5 8 0.73 12
23. Linus Nordin (C) Stockholm Nord 6 2 6 8 1.33 2
24. William Strand (D) Östergötland 11 7 0 7 0.64 0
25. Lukas Johansson (LW/RW) Östergötland 9 6 1 7 0.78 4
26. William Fransson (D) Småland 6 5 2 7 1.17 2
27. Anton Svensson (C/RW) Småland 6 4 3 7 1.17 2
28. Isak Jonsson (RW/LW) Örebro Län 10 4 3 7 0.70 0
29. Axel Åstrand (RW) Blekinge 5 2 5 7 1.40 2
30. Victor Nyström (RW/LW) Östergötland 11 2 5 7 0.64 0
                   
31. Nils Thomasson (C) Norrbotten 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
32. Jesper Östman (C/RW) Ångermanland 6 5 1 6 1.00 2
33. William Danielsen (C/LW) Dalarna 6 5 1 6 1.00 4
34. Hugo Gustafsson (C) Södermanland 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
35. Carl Jakobsson (LW/RW) Värmland 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
36. Jacob Olofsson (C) Medelpad 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
37. Linus Öberg (C/RW) Västergötland 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
38. Axel Andersson (D) Södermanland 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
39. Karl Henriksson (C/LW) Blekinge 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
40. Linus Bergkvist (F) Uppland 11 3 3 6 0.55 2
                   
41. Oskar Bäck (C) Värmland 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
42. Johan Erlandsson (C/W) Östergötland 11 2 4 6 0.55 2
43. William Worge Kreü (D) Östergötland 11 2 4 6 0.55 16
44. Jakob Lundberg (C) Medelpad 6 1 5 6 1.00 0
45. William Eckmyhl (D) Medelpad 6 1 5 6 1.00 4
46. Mikael Lindberg (RW/LW) Örebro Län 10 1 5 6 0.60 0
47. Alexander Popovic (D) Uppland 11 1 5 6 0.55 8
48. Viktor Lundberg (LW) Uppland 11 5 0 5 0.45 4
49. Samuel Fagemo (LW/RW) Göteborg 6 4 1 5 0.83 0
50. Noel Gunler (RW/LW) Norrbotten 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
                   
51. Benjamin Magnusson (LW/RW) Skåne 6 4 1 5 0.83 6
52. William Dahlgren (LW/C) Örebro Län 10 4 1 5 0.50 4
53. Christoffer Rapp (RW/LW) Östergötland 11 4 1 5 0.45 2
54. Albin Säteri (RW) Uppland 11 4 1 5 0.45 6
55. Douglas Sundelin (LW) Blekinge 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
56. Linus Nielsen (LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
57. Stefan Emmesjö (LW/RW) Södermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
58. Victor Edström (LW) Norrbotten 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
59. Oliver Nilsson (LW/RW) Småland 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
60. Rasmus Sirugo (RW/LW) Västmanland 10 2 3 5 0.50 2
                   
61. William Hedlund (C) Örebro Län 10 2 3 5 0.50 12
62. Hugo Lindman Gustafsson (D) Uppland 11 2 3 5 0.45 6
63. Olle Wiklund (C) Uppland 11 2 3 5 0.45 10
64. David Gustafsson (C) Småland 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
65. Rasmus Sandin (D) Ångermanland 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
66. Martin Nilsen (C) Småland 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
67. Linus Skager (C/RW) Värmland 6 1 4 5 0.83 2
68. Filip Johansson (D) Dalarna 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
69. Oliver Johansson (C) Östergötland 11 1 4 5 0.45 2
70. Arvid Costmar (C) Östergötland 11 1 4 5 0.45 8
                   
71. Lukas Johansson (D) Uppland 11 0 5 5 0.45 4
72. Ebbe Fjellström (RW) Västergötland 6 4 0 4 0.67 4
73. Markus Larsson (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 4 3 1 4 1.00 0
74. Dennis Finn Olsson (RW/LW) Dalarna 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
75. Rasmus Kahilainen (LW/RW) Stockholm Syd 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
76. Joar Hellström (D) Östergötland 11 3 1 4 0.36 6
77. Isac Andersson (C/LW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
78. David Knuts (LW/RW) Dalarna 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
79. Wilson Johansson (RW) Värmland 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
80. Filip Hållander (LW/C) Medelpad 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
                   
81. Filip Sjöberg (RW) Medelpad 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
82. Philip Andersson (LW/RW) Dalarna 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
83. Linus Nässén (C/LW) Göteborg 6 2 2 4 0.67 6
84. Robin Broberg (D) Västmanland 10 2 2 4 0.40 20
85. Ivar Sjölund (D) Östergötland 11 2 2 4 0.36 2
86. Adam Lindén (C) Uppland 11 2 2 4 0.36 18
87. Anton Holmberg (LW) Västerbotten 4 1 3 4 1.00 0
88. Jesper Emanuelsson (RW) Blekinge 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
89. Filip Hasa (D) Göteborg 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
90. Emil Smedberg (C/W) Västergötland 6 1 3 4 0.67 4
                   
91. Fabian Alm Westling (LW/RW) Medelpad 6 1 3 4 0.67 6
92. Filip Högberg (LW) Västmanland 10 1 3 4 0.40 0
93. Edvin Beccau (RW) Västmanland 10 1 3 4 0.40 2
94. William Eriksson (LW/RW) Örebro Län 10 1 3 4 0.40 4
95. Mathias Wikström (D) Västerbotten 4 0 4 4 1.00 0
96. Theodor Curmark (LW) Småland 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
97. Calle Behm (D) Norrbotten 6 0 4 4 0.67 2
98. Scott Persson (D) Skåne 6 0 4 4 0.67 10
99. Anton Widmark (C) Örebro Län 10 0 4 4 0.40 2
100. William Alftberg (D) Uppland 11 0 4 4 0.36 0
450 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Oscar Lindersson Stockholm Syd 1 0.00 1.000
2. Victor Östman Stockholm Nord 1 0.00 1.000
3. Matti Lindman Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 0.50 .979
4. Johannes Persson Gästrikland 2 0.50 .975
5. Anton Henriksson Medelpad 1 1.00 .967
6. Isac Sandström Östergötland 2 0.50 .952
7. Martin von Schoultz Småland 4 1.07 .937
8. Axel Tillaeus Uppland 4 1.25 .931
9. Oscar Malmberg Värmland 3 1.28 .930
10. Oliver Markusson Örebro Län 2 1.50 .929
           
11. Isak Ragnevad Skåne 5 2.24 .928
12. Matteus Ward Södermanland 4 1.25 .927
13. Olof Lindbom Stockholm Syd 5 1.39 .922
14. Philip Aldenrud Östergötland 6 1.51 .922
15. Eric Forsberg Värmland 3 1.68 .917
16. Lucas Jägbring Ångermanland 6 1.80 .914
17. Albin Enqvist Norrbotten 5 2.13 .914
18. Philip Lundhag Jämtland/Härjedalen 1 2.24 .913
19. Albin Andersson Södermanland 1 2.02 .909
20. Olle Brykt Gästrikland 1 3.03 .906
           
21. Lucas Johansson Örebro Län 4 1.21 .902
22. Erik Andersson Göteborg 2 2.03 .895
23. Jakob Hellsten Medelpad 5 2.51 .895
24. Jesper Eliasson Småland 2 3.08 .895
25. Alexander Oskarsson Hälsingland 1 5.00 .894
26. Karl Sjöberg Västergötland 2 2.50 .889
27. William Josbrant Norrbotten 1 3.00 .885
28. Calle Jonsson Hälsingland 3 3.41 .884
29. Rasmus Eriksson Västerbotten 4 1.70 .881
30. Oliver Soovik Bohuslän/Dal 2 6.09 .878
           
31. Isak Johansson Uppland 7 3.10 .876
32. Erik Portillo Göteborg 4 2.18 .871
33. Albin Klockare Dalarna 6 2.52 .871
34. Hugo Holmström Västmanland 8 3.01 .868
35. Jesper Myrenberg Stockholm Nord 5 2.16 .866
36. Oliver Engman Jämtland/Härjedalen 2 5.45 .864
37. Jacob Malmgren Blekinge 5 2.80 .857
38. Mathias Bäckström Skåne 2 4.99 .857
39. Ludvig Agell Gästrikland 3 3.40 .855
40. Oliver Rosell Västergötland 4 3.34 .854
           
41. Daniel Söderkvist Västmanland 3 4.01 .850
42. Casper Christiansson Gotland 7 7.80 .835
43. Hampus Blomdahl Bohuslän/Dal 2 4.50 .809
44. Oskar Rosvall Gotland 2 11.72 .800
45. Alexander Malm Östergötland 3 2.68 .778
46. Tobias Andersson Bohuslän/Dal 1 13.00 .675
47. Martin Carlsson Västergötland 1 7.91 .667
48. Adam Björnlinger Småland 1 8.00 .667
49. Max Petré Uppland 0 - -
50. Elias Andersson Blekinge 0 - -
           
51. Marcus Nygren Ångermanland 0 - -
52. Viktor Nyman Ångermanland 0 - -
53. Nils Sundkvist Västmanland 0 - -
54. Victor Olsson Södermanland 0 - -
55. Filip Paalanen Hälsingland 0 - -
56. August Hedlund Stockholm Nord 0 - -
57. Hugo Säll Västerbotten 0 - -
58. Jonathan Bringhammar Västerbotten 0 - -
59. Tobias Falkenstedt Stockholm Syd 0 - -
60. Liam Lilja Dalarna 0 - -
           
61. Didrik Jansson Skåne 0 - -
62. Oliver Thunholm Värmland 0 - -
63. Hannes Kollén Göteborg 0 - -
64. Milton Rosén Dalarna 0 - -
65. Aron Hansson Norrbotten 0 - -
66. Dennis Nielsen Örebro Län 0 - -