League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jonathan Lekkerimäki (RW) Södermanland 8 11 7 18 2.25 2 -
2. Noah Östlund (C) Södermanland 8 7 9 16 2.00 2 -
3. Alexander Suzdalev (LW) Småland 8 6 8 14 1.75 8 -
4. Oscar Pantzare (D) Stockholm Nord 8 8 5 13 1.63 6 -
5. Elias Nordberg (LW) Dalarna 8 4 7 11 1.38 0 -
6. Eric Hultgren (C) Dalarna 8 5 5 10 1.25 0 -
7. Calle Odelius (D) Södermanland 8 0 10 10 1.25 6 -
8. Gabriel Melin (RW) Gotland 5 5 4 9 1.80 4 -
9. Hannes Hellberg (F) Stockholm Nord 8 4 5 9 1.13 12 -
10. Erik Olhans Lind (C) Dalarna 8 7 1 8 1.00 0 -
                   
11. Liam Öhgren (LW) Stockholm Syd 5 6 2 8 1.60 6 -
12. Nils Öberg (RW) Ångermanland 8 4 4 8 1.00 0 -
13. William Nestun (C) Östergötland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2 -
14. Tom Wikman (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 -
15. Mattias Hävelid (D) Östergötland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 -
16. Leo Bergström (LW) Västerbotten 5 3 5 8 1.60 2 -
17. William Rosenfors (F) Uppland 5 3 5 8 1.60 2 -
18. Leo Krantz (RW) Uppland 5 2 6 8 1.60 2 -
19. Philip Fankl (C) Stockholm Syd 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 -
20. Elias Kumlin (F) Stockholm Nord 8 4 3 7 0.88 4 -
                   
21. Tim Almgren (C) Uppland 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 -
22. Joel Kjellberg (D) Skåne 5 3 4 7 1.40 4 -
23. William Lagerqvist (RW) Östergötland 7 3 4 7 1.00 4 -
24. Joel Kant (F) Norrbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 -
25. Ludwig Laband (C) Dalarna 8 3 4 7 0.88 2 -
26. Vilmer Grundström (C) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 4 -
27. Otto Stenberg (C) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 5 7 1.40 0 -
28. Otto Stahre (C) Göteborg 5 2 5 7 1.40 4 -
29. Axel Eriksson (C) Dalarna 8 2 5 7 0.88 2 -
30. Anton Dagerlind (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 5 1 6 0.75 0 -
                   
31. Anton Boström (LW) Ångermanland 8 5 1 6 0.75 0 -
32. Felix Jansson (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 2 6 0.75 0 -
33. Filip Bystedt (C) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 2 -
34. Zeb Forsfjäll (F) Västerbotten 5 3 3 6 1.20 0 -
35. Axel Smeds (C) Skåne 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 -
36. Elias Callgren (F) Norrbotten 8 3 3 6 0.75 2 -
37. Lukas Lagerberg (D) Dalarna 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 -
38. Anton Ohlsson (C) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2 -
39. Albin Pedersen (F) Stockholm Nord 8 2 4 6 0.75 4 -
40. Karl Andersson (LW) Södermanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 8 -
                   
41. Adrian Zetterberg (C) Medelpad 5 1 5 6 1.20 4 -
42. Johannes Mäki (RW) Norrbotten 8 1 5 6 0.75 2 -
43. Isac Jonasson (LW) Blekinge 5 0 6 6 1.20 0 -
44. Isac Karlsson (RW) Östergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0 -
45. Fabian Wagner (RW) Södermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 4 -
46. Andreas Wagner (RW) Södermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 8 -
47. Anton Davidsson (LW) Örebro Län 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
48. Alexander Dahlgren (C) Örebro Län 5 3 2 5 1.00 0 -
49. Teodor Forssander (LW) Göteborg 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
50. Ludwig Andersson (RW) Uppland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4 -
                   
51. Helmer Styf (C) Ångermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 25 -
52. Fabian Schulze (RW) Ångermanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0 -
53. Theo Hårdstam (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 3 2 5 0.63 2 -
54. Leo Carlsson (C) Värmland 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
55. Oskar Vuollet (C) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
56. Elvis Jansson (D) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -
57. Albin Johansson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 3 5 1.00 2 -
58. Theo Widsén (D) Göteborg 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -
59. Albin Sterner (RW) Västergötland 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -
60. Hugo Mikaelsson (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 4 -
                   
61. Ludvig Öhlund (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 6 -
62. Markas Samenas (W/C) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 29 -
63. Olle Skogfält (D) Norrbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 2 -
64. Tim Bergström (RW) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4 -
65. Alexander Sandberg (LW) Småland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 -
66. Alexander Labraaten (RW) Småland 8 2 3 5 0.63 22 -
67. Lukas Sagranden (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 1 4 5 1.00 2 -
68. Emil Thorén (D) Stockholm Nord 8 1 4 5 0.63 0 -
69. Elias Hallin (LW) Ångermanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -
70. Rasmus Rudslätt (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 -
                   
71. Walter Reimer (LW) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 27 -
72. Simon Niska (C) Västergötland 5 4 0 4 0.80 2 -
73. Caesar Björk (RW) Stockholm Syd 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
74. Elias Knoester (C) Blekinge 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
75. Karl Sterner (RW) Västergötland 5 3 1 4 0.80 0 -
76. Natanael Lindholm (C) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 -
77. Lukas Vesterlund (F) Medelpad 5 3 1 4 0.80 8 -
78. Wiking Malmunger (LW) Småland 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -
79. Oskar Lundkvist (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -
80. Fabian Ledin (C) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -
                   
81. Olle Hammarqvist (F) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 0 -
82. Filip Lindberg (RW) Södermanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 -
83. Ivar Johnson (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -
84. Lucas Illerfelt (RW) Stockholm Syd 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -
85. Maximilian Kilpinen (C) Uppland 5 2 2 4 0.80 0 -
86. Anton Berg (C) Skåne 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
87. Filip Nordberg (D) Stockholm Syd 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
88. Egor Polin (LW) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 -
89. Theo Lindstein (D) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 0 -
90. Max Forsell (LW/RW) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -
                   
91. Theo Widén Schade (D) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -
92. Linus Hemström (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2 -
93. Hugo Fransson (D) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -
94. Linus Molin (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4 -
95. Viktor Smeds (C) Skåne 5 1 3 4 0.80 0 -
96. Isac Nielsen (LW) Blekinge 5 1 3 4 0.80 4 -
97. Loa Milfors (LW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 -
98. Vilgot Andersson (C/W) Östergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 0 -
99. Melvin Elofsson (LW) Västergötland 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -
100. Casper Nässén (C) Uppland 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 -
478 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Kalle Karlsson Hälsingland 1 0.89 .962 0 1 0 0 45 25 1
2. Alexander Hellnemo Västerbotten 4 1.75 .939 3 1 0 1 161 107 7
3. Vidar Lindvall Uppland 4 1.47 .938 3 1 0 0 164 91 6
4. William Larsson Hälsingland 3 2.35 .936 0 3 0 0 120 103 7
5. Ville Jeppsson Skåne 2 1.52 .935 1 1 0 0 80 43 3
6. Zebastian Fahlén Ångermanland 5 1.38 .933 3 2 0 2 204 98 7
7. Noah Erliden Småland 7 1.71 .932 5 2 0 0 281 164 12
8. Vincent Godin Medelpad 1 2.12 .926 0 1 0 0 38 25 2
9. Hubert Forsberg Zetterström Norrbotten 3 1.10 .921 1 2 0 1 110 35 3
10. Lukas Swedin Stockholm Syd 4 2.01 .916 3 1 0 0 159 87 8
                         
11. Hugo Hävelid Östergötland 7 1.99 .915 5 2 0 0 282 150 14
12. Robin Mahlberg Dalarna 2 2.00 .915 1 1 0 1 80 43 4
13. Melker Neuvonen Stockholm Nord 6 1.47 .914 6 0 0 1 246 95 9
14. Erik Hartwig Värmland 3 1.68 .912 2 1 0 1 120 52 5
15. Leo Matthiesen Södermanland 7 2.01 .907 5 2 0 1 279 137 14
16. Erik Wellergård Göteborg 1 2.00 .905 1 0 0 0 40 19 2
17. Liam Christmansson Medelpad 4 2.79 .903 2 2 0 0 158 102 11
18. Hannes Andersson Bohuslän/Dal 1 2.78 .900 0 0 0 0 29 18 2
19. Oscar Liljekvist Västergötland 2 3.54 .900 0 2 0 0 80 63 7
20. Ludvig Asplund Gästrikland 4 1.75 .897 3 0 0 0 137 52 6
                         
21. Ludvig Persson SIF-laget 2 4.67 .897 1 1 0 0 60 61 7
22. Hugo Mellinger Västmanland 5 2.00 .895 3 2 0 1 200 85 10
23. Fabian Forsman Ångermanland 1 2.90 .893 1 0 0 0 42 25 3
24. Oskar Blomgren Göteborg 1 4.05 .889 0 1 0 0 40 32 4
25. Isac Lindqvist Dalarna 5 1.61 .886 3 2 0 2 200 62 8
26. Ludwig Svensson Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 4.73 .886 1 4 0 0 203 186 24
27. Oliver Green Småland 1 2.00 .882 1 0 0 0 40 15 2
28. Melker Konradsson Bohuslän/Dal 4 4.07 .881 1 3 0 0 158 118 16
29. Fabian Arwidson Blekinge 4 3.20 .879 0 3 0 0 138 80 11
30. William Svärd Karphed Stockholm Syd 1 4.08 .867 0 1 0 0 40 26 4
                         
31. Lucas Skogsman Värmland 2 2.52 .865 1 1 0 0 80 32 5
32. David Thorén Örebro Län 3 3.50 .863 1 2 0 0 80 44 7
33. Viktor Thures Gästrikland 5 2.55 .861 3 2 0 0 189 74 12
34. Edvin Sandell Östergötland 1 2.00 .857 1 0 0 0 40 12 2
35. Joakim Cyrus Stålheim Gotland 4 7.30 .852 0 4 0 0 105 109 19
36. Rasmus Malmberg Västergötland 3 4.70 .851 0 3 0 0 120 80 14
37. Alexander Nävertun Gotland 3 9.21 .843 0 1 0 0 96 118 22
38. Adrian Ström SIF-laget 3 4.17 .835 1 2 0 0 125 66 13
39. Lucas Johansson Västerbotten 1 3.56 .833 0 1 0 0 45 20 4
40. Jonathan Reinholdt Norrbotten 5 2.40 .831 3 1 0 1 167 49 10
                         
41. Tim Bergström Hälsingland 1 6.00 .829 0 1 0 0 40 29 6
42. Gustaf Albihn Stockholm Nord 2 2.53 .828 1 1 0 0 80 24 5
43. Linus Hjerp Södermanland 1 4.00 .818 1 0 0 0 40 18 4
44. Laban Byrkjeland Örebro Län 4 6.00 .815 0 2 0 0 100 66 15
45. Benjamin Edlund Ångermanland 2 3.00 .807 1 1 0 0 80 25 6
46. Melvin Marklund Norrbotten 1 3.10 .800 0 1 0 0 39 12 3
47. Lucas Selindh Göteborg 3 3.40 .796 1 2 0 0 118 39 10
48. Viktor Westermark Skåne 3 3.70 .793 1 2 0 0 120 42 11
49. Elias Johansson Blekinge 2 5.33 .771 1 1 0 0 60 27 8
50. Albin Göthe Dalarna 1 4.10 .765 0 1 0 0 39 13 4
                         
51. William Larsson Uppland 1 3.00 .727 1 0 0 0 40 8 3
52. Herman Larsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 17.75 .583 0 1 0 0 12 7 5
53. Melker Lundqvist Västerbotten 1 24.83 .400 0 0 0 0 5 2 3
54. Espen Perdin Västergötland 0 - - - - - - - - -
55. Edwin Jonasson Blekinge 0 - - - - - - - - -
56. Hugo Persson Östergötland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
57. David Silfvernagel Västmanland 0 - - - - - - - - -
58. Elias Löfberg Östergötland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
59. William Fagemo SIF-laget 0 - - - - - - - - -
60. Olle Runudde Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
                         
61. Oscar Lindström Värmland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
62. Rasmus Granberg Uppland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
63. Elias Kiper Stenius Södermanland 0 - - - - - - - - -
64. Viktor Ericson Stockholm Nord 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
65. Arvid Wigforss Västmanland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
66. Wilmer Bauman Gästrikland 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
67. Lukas Hallberg Medelpad 0 - - - - - - - - -
68. Jakob Dahlberg Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 - - - - - - 0 - -
69. Edward Pfeffer Småland 0 - - - - - - - - -
70. Victor Johansson Gotland 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
71. Axel Veress Örebro Län 0 - - - - - - - - -
72. Isac Grönhagen Stockholm Syd 0 - - - - - - 0 - -