PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jonathan Lekkerimäki (C) Södermanland 8 11 7 18 2.25 2
2. Noah Östlund (C) Södermanland 8 7 9 16 2.00 2
3. Alexander Suzdalev (LW) Småland 8 6 8 14 1.75 8
4. Oscar Pantzare (D) Stockholm Nord 8 8 5 13 1.63 6
5. Elias Nordberg (LW) Dalarna 8 4 7 11 1.38 0
6. Eric Hultgren (C) Dalarna 8 5 5 10 1.25 0
7. Calle Odelius (D) Södermanland 8 0 10 10 1.25 6
8. Gabriel Melin (RW) Gotland 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
9. Hannes Hellberg (F) Stockholm Nord 8 4 5 9 1.13 12
10. Erik Olhans Lind (C) Dalarna 8 7 1 8 1.00 0
                   
11. Liam Öhgren (F) Stockholm Syd 5 6 2 8 1.60 6
12. Nils Öberg (RW) Ångermanland 8 4 4 8 1.00 0
13. William Nestun (C) Östergötland 8 4 4 8 1.00 2
14. Mattias Hävelid (D) Östergötland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4
15. Tom Wikman (RW) Gästrikland 8 4 4 8 1.00 4
16. William Rosenfors (F) Uppland 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
17. Leo Bergström (LW) Västerbotten 5 3 5 8 1.60 2
18. Leo Krantz (RW) Uppland 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
19. Philip Fankl (C) Stockholm Syd 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
20. Elias Kumlin (F) Stockholm Nord 8 4 3 7 0.88 4
                   
21. Tim Almgren (C) Uppland 5 3 4 7 1.40 2
22. Joel Kjellberg (D) Skåne 5 3 4 7 1.40 4
23. William Lagerqvist (RW) Östergötland 7 3 4 7 1.00 4
24. Joel Kant (F) Norrbotten 8 3 4 7 0.88 0
25. Ludwig Laband (C) Dalarna 8 3 4 7 0.88 2
26. Vilmer Grundström (C) Ångermanland 8 3 4 7 0.88 4
27. Otto Stenberg (F) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 5 7 1.40 0
28. Otto Stahre (C) Göteborg 5 2 5 7 1.40 4
29. Axel Eriksson (C) Dalarna 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
30. Anton Dagerlind (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
                   
31. Anton Boström (LW) Ångermanland 8 5 1 6 0.75 0
32. Felix Jansson (LW) Gästrikland 8 4 2 6 0.75 0
33. Filip Bystedt (C) Östergötland 8 4 2 6 0.75 2
34. Zeb Forsfjäll (F) Västerbotten 5 3 3 6 1.20 0
35. Axel Smeds (C) Skåne 5 3 3 6 1.20 2
36. Elias Callgren (F) Norrbotten 8 3 3 6 0.75 2
37. Lukas Lagerberg (D) Dalarna 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
38. Anton Ohlsson (C) Gästrikland 8 2 4 6 0.75 2
39. Albin Pedersen (F) Stockholm Nord 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
40. Karl Andersson (LW) Södermanland 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
                   
41. Adrian Zetterberg (C) Medelpad 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
42. Johannes Mäki (RW) Norrbotten 8 1 5 6 0.75 2
43. Isac Jonasson (LW) Blekinge 5 0 6 6 1.20 0
44. Isac Karlsson (RW) Östergötland 8 4 1 5 0.63 0
45. Fabian Wagner (RW) Södermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
46. Andreas Wagner (RW) Södermanland 8 4 1 5 0.63 8
47. Anton Davidsson (LW) Örebro Län 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
48. Alexander Dahlgren (C) Örebro Län 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
49. Teodor Forssander (LW) Göteborg 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
50. Ludwig Andersson (RW) Uppland 5 3 2 5 1.00 4
                   
51. Helmer Styf (C) Ångermanland 5 3 2 5 1.00 25
52. Fabian Schulze (RW) Ångermanland 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
53. Theo Hårdstam (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
54. Leo Carlsson (C) Värmland 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
55. Elvis Jansson (D) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
56. Oskar Vuollet (C) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
57. Albin Johansson (D) Bohuslän/Dal 5 2 3 5 1.00 2
58. Theo Widsén (D) Göteborg 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
59. Albin Sterner (RW) Västergötland 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
60. Hugo Mikaelsson (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
                   
61. Ludvig Öhlund (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 3 5 1.00 6
62. Markas Samenas (W/C) Uppland 5 2 3 5 1.00 29
63. Olle Skogfält (D) Norrbotten 8 2 3 5 0.63 2
64. Tim Bergström (RW) Ångermanland 8 2 3 5 0.63 4
65. Alexander Sandberg (LW) Småland 8 2 3 5 0.63 6
66. Alexander Labraaten (RW) Småland 8 2 3 5 0.63 22
67. Lukas Sagranden (RW) Bohuslän/Dal 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
68. Emil Thorén (LW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 4 5 0.63 0
69. Rasmus Rudslätt (RW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
70. Elias Hallin (LW) Ångermanland 8 1 4 5 0.63 4
                   
71. Walter Reimer (LW) Dalarna 8 1 4 5 0.63 27
72. Simon Niska (LW) Västergötland 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
73. Karl Sterner (C) Västergötland 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
74. Elias Knoester (C) Blekinge 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
75. Caesar Björk (RW) Stockholm Syd 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
76. Natanael Lindholm (C) Bohuslän/Dal 5 3 1 4 0.80 4
77. Lukas Vesterlund (F) Medelpad 5 3 1 4 0.80 8
78. Wiking Malmunger (LW) Småland 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
79. Olle Hammarqvist (F) Gästrikland 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
80. Fabian Ledin (RW) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
                   
81. Oskar Lundkvist (LW) Norrbotten 8 3 1 4 0.50 0
82. Filip Lindberg (RW) Södermanland 8 3 1 4 0.50 6
83. Maximilian Kilpinen (C) Uppland 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
84. Ivar Johnson (LW) Västerbotten 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
85. Lucas Illerfelt (RW) Stockholm Syd 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
86. Anton Berg (C) Skåne 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
87. Filip Nordberg (D) Stockholm Syd 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
88. Egor Polin (LW) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
89. Theo Lindstein (D) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 0
90. Max Forsell (LW/RW) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
                   
91. Linus Hemström (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
92. Theo Widén Schade (D) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
93. Hugo Fransson (D) Småland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
94. Linus Molin (RW) Gästrikland 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
95. Viktor Smeds (C) Skåne 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
96. Isac Nielsen (C) Blekinge 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
97. Vilgot Andersson (C/W) Östergötland 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
98. Loa Milfors (LW) Stockholm Nord 8 1 3 4 0.50 0
99. Melvin Elofsson (LW) Västergötland 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
100. Casper Nässén (C) Uppland 5 0 4 4 0.80 4
478 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Kalle Karlsson Hälsingland 1 0.89 .962
2. Alexander Hellnemo Västerbotten 4 1.75 .939
3. Vidar Lindvall Uppland 4 1.47 .938
4. William Larsson Hälsingland 3 2.35 .936
5. Ville Jeppsson Skåne 2 1.52 .935
6. Zebastian Fahlén Ångermanland 5 1.38 .933
7. Noah Erliden Småland 7 1.71 .932
8. Vincent Godin Medelpad 1 2.12 .926
9. Hubert Forsberg Zetterström Norrbotten 3 1.10 .921
10. Lukas Swedin Stockholm Syd 4 2.01 .916
           
11. Hugo Hävelid Östergötland 7 1.99 .915
12. Robin Mahlberg Dalarna 2 2.00 .915
13. Melker Neuvonen Stockholm Nord 6 1.47 .914
14. Erik Hartwig Värmland 3 1.68 .912
15. Leo Matthiesen Södermanland 7 2.01 .907
16. Erik Wellergård Göteborg 1 2.00 .905
17. Liam Christmansson Medelpad 4 2.79 .903
18. Hannes Andersson Bohuslän/Dal 1 2.78 .900
19. Oskar Liljekvist Västergötland 2 3.54 .900
20. Ludvig Asplund Gästrikland 4 1.75 .897
           
21. Ludvig Persson SIF-laget 2 4.67 .897
22. Hugo Mellinger Västmanland 5 2.00 .895
23. Fabian Forsman Ångermanland 1 2.90 .893
24. Oskar Blomgren Göteborg 1 4.05 .889
25. Isac Lindqvist Dalarna 5 1.61 .886
26. Ludwig Svensson Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 4.73 .886
27. Oliver Green Småland 1 2.00 .882
28. Melker Konradsson Bohuslän/Dal 4 4.07 .881
29. Fabian Arwidson Blekinge 4 3.20 .879
30. William Svärd Karphed Stockholm Syd 1 4.08 .867
           
31. Lucas Skogsman Värmland 2 2.52 .865
32. David Thorén Örebro Län 3 3.50 .863
33. Viktor Thures Gästrikland 5 2.55 .861
34. Edvin Sandell Östergötland 1 2.00 .857
35. Joakim Cyrus Stålheim Gotland 4 7.30 .852
36. Rasmus Malmberg Västergötland 3 4.70 .851
37. Alexander Nävertun Gotland 3 9.21 .843
38. Adrian Ström SIF-laget 3 4.17 .835
39. Lucas Johansson Västerbotten 1 3.56 .833
40. Jonathan Reinholdt Norrbotten 5 2.40 .831
           
41. Tim Bergström Hälsingland 1 6.00 .829
42. Gustaf Albihn Stockholm Nord 2 2.53 .828
43. Linus Hjerp Södermanland 1 4.00 .818
44. Laban Byrkjeland Örebro Län 4 6.00 .815
45. Benjamin Edlund Ångermanland 2 3.00 .807
46. Melvin Marklund Norrbotten 1 3.10 .800
47. Lucas Selindh Göteborg 3 3.40 .796
48. Viktor Westermark Skåne 3 3.70 .793
49. Elias Johansson Blekinge 2 5.33 .771
50. Albin Göthe Dalarna 1 4.10 .765
           
51. William Larsson Uppland 1 3.00 .727
52. Herman Larsson Bohuslän/Dal 1 17.75 .583
53. Melker Lundqvist Västerbotten 1 24.83 .400
54. Elias Kiper Stenius Södermanland 0 - -
55. Isac Grönhagen Stockholm Syd 0 - -
56. Viktor Ericson Stockholm Nord 0 - -
57. Arvid Wigforss Västmanland 0 - -
58. David Silfvernagel Västmanland 0 - -
59. Olle Runudde Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 - -
60. Lukas Hallberg Medelpad 0 - -
           
61. Oscar Lindström Värmland 0 - -
62. Edwin Jonasson Blekinge 0 - -
63. Jakob Dahlberg Jämtland/Härjedalen 0 - -
64. Edward Pfeffer Småland 0 - -
65. Espen Perdin Västergötland 0 - -
66. Axel Veress Örebro Län 0 - -
67. Rasmus Granberg Uppland 0 - -
68. William Fagemo SIF-laget 0 - -
69. Victor Johansson Gotland 0 - -
70. Wilmer Bauman Gästrikland 0 - -
           
71. Elias Löfberg Östergötland 0 - -
72. Hugo Persson Östergötland 0 - -