2019-2020 Standings
# Team GP W T L OTW OTL GF GA +/- TP Postseason
Central 1
1. Argovia Stars U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Basel II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Bern 96 U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Burgdorf II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Gstaad-Saanenland U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Langenthal II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Seetal U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Sursee U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Thun Dragon II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 2
1. Bellinzona II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Chiasso U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Engelberg U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Innerschwyz II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Luzern II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Pregassona Ceresio U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Valle Verzasca U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Vallemaggia U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Zug II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
Central 3
1. Adelboden U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Langnau II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Reinach U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Rheinfelden U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Rot-Blau Bern/Bümpliz U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Schwarzenburg U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Thun Dragon III U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Unterseen-Interlaken U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Zuchwil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
East
1. Dielsdorf-Niederhasli U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Dornbirner EC U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Eisbären St. Gallen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Engiadina U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. GC/Küsnacht III U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Glarner EC U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Illnau-Effretikon U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Kloten II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Lenzerheide-Valbella U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Poschiavo U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Prättigau-Herrschaft U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Rapperswil III U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Schaffhausen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Thalwil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Wallisellen U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
16. Weinfelden U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
17. Wetzikon U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
18. Wil U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
19. ZSC II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
West
1. Anniviers U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
2. Delémont-Vallée U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
3. Franches-Montagnes U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
4. Genève-Servette II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
5. Griffons II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
6. Lausanne II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
7. Le Locle U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
8. Monthey/Portes-du-Soleil II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
9. Neuchâtel II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
10. Saastal U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
11. Saint-Imier U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. SenSee II U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Tramelan U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Vallée de Joux U15 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Vallorbe U15 - - - - - - - - - - -

Seasons

2010 - 2020: 19/20