U16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Stats
Change League
All Positions
All Teams
Finland (8152)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU16 SM-sarja Q All-Time Player Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201. | 2015-2016 | 14 | Blues U16 | 12 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 2.42 | 0 | - | |
| 202. | 2019-2020 | 15 | JYP U16 | 22 | 12 | 17 | 29 | 1.32 | 32 | - | |
| 203. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HIFK U16 | 9 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 3.22 | 20 | - | |
| 204. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 20 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 1.45 | 6 | - | |
| 205. | 2016-2017 | 15 | HPK U16 | 21 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.38 | 22 | - | |
| 206. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 24 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.21 | 37 | - | |
| 207. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Pelicans U16 | 27 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 1.07 | 18 | - | |
| 208. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Ilves U16 | 30 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.97 | 0 | - | |
| 209. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 2.64 | 4 | - | |
| 210. | 2018-2019 | 14 | HPK U16 | 27 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 1.07 | 8 | - | |
| 211. | 2018-2019 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 30 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 0.97 | 28 | - | |
| 212. | 2019-2020 | 14 | HPK U16 | 30 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 0.97 | 16 | - | |
| 213. | 2017-2018 | 15 | HPK U16 | 23 | 19 | 9 | 28 | 1.22 | 4 | - | |
| 214. | 2015-2016 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 28 | 2.80 | 2 | - | |
| 215. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 23 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 1.22 | 86 | - | |
| 216. | 2019-2020 | 15 | TPS U16 | 20 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1.40 | 10 | - | |
| 217. | 2018-2019 | 15 | KJT Haukat U16 | 28 | 14 | 14 | 28 | 1.00 | 24 | - | |
| 218. | 2013-2014 | 14 | TuTo U16 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 2.55 | 2 | - | |
| 219. | 2017-2018 | 15 | TPS U16 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 1.17 | 14 | - | |
| 220. | 2012-2013 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 2.33 | 8 | - | |
| 221. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 13 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 2.15 | 0 | - | |
| 222. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 24 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 1.17 | 8 | - | |
| 223. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 26 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 1.08 | 2 | - | |
| 224. | 2011-2012 | 14 | Lukko U16 | 8 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 3.50 | 4 | - | |
| 225. | 2015-2016 | 15 | TPS U16 | 12 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 2.33 | 10 | - | |
| 226. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 20 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.40 | 40 | - | |
| 227. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 1.27 | 10 | - | |
| 228. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 30 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 0.93 | 14 | - | |
| 229. | 2015-2016 | 15 | TPS U16 | 12 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 2.33 | 10 | - | |
| 230. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 21 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1.33 | 49 | - | |
| 231. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 22 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1.27 | 26 | - | |
| 232. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Blues U16 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 1.12 | 12 | - | |
| 233. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Blues U16 Akatemia | 22 | 9 | 19 | 28 | 1.27 | 6 | - | |
| 234. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 23 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1.22 | 4 | - | |
| 235. | 2018-2019 | 15 | TPS U16 | 26 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 1.08 | 20 | - | |
| 236. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 19 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 1.47 | 46 | - | |
| 237. | 2018-2019 | 15 | TPS U16 | 27 | 17 | 10 | 27 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 238. | 2018-2019 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 29 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.93 | 18 | - | |
| 239. | 2018-2019 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 31 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.87 | 32 | - | |
| 240. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Sport U16 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 27 | 0.84 | 12 | - | |
| 241. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Tappara U16 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 27 | 3.38 | 6 | - | |
| 242. | 2006-2007 | 16 | Jokerit U16 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 3.00 | 16 | - | |
| 243. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 10 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 2.70 | 4 | - | |
| 244. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 245. | 2015-2016 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 10 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 2.70 | 8 | - | |
| 246. | 2017-2018 | 15 | TPS U16 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 1.93 | 10 | - | |
| 247. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Blues U16 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 1.00 | 14 | - | |
| 248. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.93 | 6 | - | |
| 249. | 2017-2018 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.93 | 39 | - | |
| 250. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Lukko U16 | 26 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 1.04 | 38 | - | |
| 251. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 2.45 | 6 | - | |
| 252. | 2012-2013 | 15 | Jää-Ahmat U16 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 2.08 | 8 | - | |
| 253. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 25 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 1.08 | 50 | - | |
| 254. | 2005-2006 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 2.45 | 0 | - | |
| 255. | 2016-2017 | 15 | JYP U16 | 20 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1.35 | 6 | - | |
| 256. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 20 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1.35 | 18 | - | |
| 257. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 22 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 1.23 | 6 | - | |
| 258. | 2012-2013 | 14 | Kiekko-Laser U16 | 14 | 7 | 20 | 27 | 1.93 | 8 | - | |
| 259. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 24 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 1.13 | 4 | - | |
| 260. | 2019-2020 | 14 | Ilves U16 | 20 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 1.30 | 20 | - | |
| 261. | 2018-2019 | 14 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 1.00 | 6 | - | |
| 262. | 2019-2020 | 15 | JYP U16 | 16 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 1.63 | 39 | - | |
| 263. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Blues U16 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 1.37 | 8 | - | |
| 264. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 19 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 1.37 | 16 | - | |
| 265. | 2005-2006 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 2.60 | 10 | - | |
| 266. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 22 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.18 | 10 | - | |
| 267. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Blues U16 | 24 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.08 | 12 | - | |
| 268. | 2018-2019 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 25 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.04 | 10 | - | |
| 269. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 3.25 | 6 | - | |
| 270. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Jokipojat U16 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2.60 | 24 | - | |
| 271. | 2013-2014 | 14 | TuTo U16 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 2.17 | 4 | - | |
| 272. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.44 | 6 | - | |
| 273. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 19 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.37 | 12 | - | |
| 274. | 2018-2019 | 15 | HPK U16 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 1.00 | 10 | - | |
| 275. | 2019-2020 | 15 | KJT Haukat U16 | 28 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 0.93 | 79 | - | |
| 276. | 2014-2015 | 15 | KooKoo U16 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 2.17 | 6 | - | |
| 277. | 2016-2017 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 18 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.44 | 30 | - | |
| 278. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Blues U16 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.30 | 30 | - | |
| 279. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 23 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.13 | 4 | - | |
| 280. | 2017-2018 | 15 | TPS U16 | 24 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 1.08 | 12 | - | |
| 281. | 2005-2006 | 15 | KalPa U16 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 26 | 2.60 | 8 | - | |
| 282. | 2006-2007 | 15 | Blues U16 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 2.60 | 2 | - | |
| 283. | 2005-2006 | 15 | JYP U16 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 2.36 | 2 | - | |
| 284. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Blues U16 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 2.17 | 4 | - | |
| 285. | 2016-2017 | 15 | KJT Haukat U16 | 21 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.24 | 2 | - | |
| 286. | 2017-2018 | 15 | K-Laser/KKP U16 | 24 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.08 | 4 | - | |
| 287. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 24 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 1.08 | 6 | - | |
| 288. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 3.25 | 4 | - | |
| 289. | 2016-2017 | 14 | TPS U16 | 18 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 1.44 | 24 | - | |
| 290. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Tappara U16 | 19 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 1.37 | 20 | - | |
| 291. | 2019-2020 | 15 | SaiPa U16 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 1.30 | 2 | - | |
| 292. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Kärpät U16 | 21 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 1.24 | 6 | - | |
| 293. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 1.18 | 18 | - | |
| 294. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Blues U16 Akatemia | 31 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 0.84 | 16 | - | |
| 295. | 2007-2008 | 15 | Laser HT U16 | 9 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 2.89 | 6 | - | |
| 296. | 2019-2020 | 15 | HPK U16 | 29 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 0.90 | 26 | - | |
| 297. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Blues U16 | 19 | 5 | 21 | 26 | 1.37 | 14 | - | |
| 298. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Ässät U16 | 28 | 4 | 22 | 26 | 0.93 | 28 | - | |
| 299. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Jokerit U16 | 21 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 1.24 | 8 | - | |
| 300. | 2016-2017 | 15 | Ilves U16 | 22 | 17 | 8 | 25 | 1.14 | 12 | - |
8 054 players