U16 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
Defensemen
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU16 SM-sarja All-Time Player Totals Per Team
Export
Regular Season
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Team | GP | G | A | TP | P/GP | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | HPK U16 | 61 | 15 | 51 | 66 | 1.08 | 46 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 2. | KJT Haukat U16 | 72 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 0.89 | 74 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 3. | Lukko U16 | 75 | 36 | 25 | 61 | 0.81 | 32 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 4. | Kärpät U16 | 39 | 19 | 37 | 56 | 1.44 | 8 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 5. | Ässät U16 | 64 | 14 | 41 | 55 | 0.86 | 126 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 6. | TPS U16 | 74 | 14 | 40 | 54 | 0.73 | 26 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 7. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 36 | 6 | 47 | 53 | 1.47 | 18 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 8. | KalPa U16 | 55 | 20 | 31 | 51 | 0.93 | 50 | 1996 - 1999 | 3 | |
| 9. | Ilves U16 | 29 | 28 | 22 | 50 | 1.72 | 18 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 10. | Jukurit U16 | 62 | 18 | 31 | 49 | 0.79 | 50 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 11. | Sport U16 | 60 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 0.80 | 44 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 12. | Ilves U16 | 38 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 1.26 | 8 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 13. | TPS U16 | 59 | 20 | 28 | 48 | 0.81 | 43 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 14. | KalPa U16 | 52 | 17 | 31 | 48 | 0.92 | 139 | 1994 - 1996 | 2 | |
| 15. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 40 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 1.20 | 6 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 16. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 36 | 19 | 28 | 47 | 1.31 | 20 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 17. | HIFK U16 | 52 | 7 | 40 | 47 | 0.90 | 94 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 18. | Jokerit U16 | 32 | 23 | 23 | 46 | 1.44 | 34 | 1996 - 1997 | 1 | |
| 19. | Ilves U16 | 67 | 16 | 30 | 46 | 0.69 | 28 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 20. | HPK U16 | 68 | 10 | 36 | 46 | 0.68 | 28 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 21. | KalPa U16 | 22 | 30 | 15 | 45 | 2.05 | 0 | 2004 - 2005 | 1 | |
| 22. | Tappara U16 | 64 | 5 | 40 | 45 | 0.70 | 46 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 23. | Ilves U16 | 35 | 20 | 24 | 44 | 1.26 | 16 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 24. | TPS U16 | 30 | 14 | 30 | 44 | 1.47 | 12 | 2008 - 2011 | 3 | |
| 25. | Lukko U16 | 69 | 9 | 35 | 44 | 0.64 | 74 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 26. | KJT U16 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 43 | 1.95 | 8 | 1998 - 1999 | 1 | |
| 27. | Jokerit U16 | 54 | 20 | 23 | 43 | 0.80 | 28 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 28. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 32 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 1.34 | 26 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 29. | Lukko U16 | 42 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 1.02 | 36 | 2015 - 2017 | 2 | |
| 30. | Lukko U16 | 48 | 9 | 34 | 43 | 0.90 | 48 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 31. | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 44 | 6 | 37 | 43 | 0.98 | 121 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 32. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 36 | 5 | 38 | 43 | 1.19 | 36 | 2024 - 2026 | 2 | |
| 33. | TPS U16 | 39 | 18 | 24 | 42 | 1.08 | 59 | 1992 - 1993 | 1 | |
| 34. | Hokki U16 | 22 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 1.91 | 2 | 2003 - 2004 | 1 | |
| 35. | Ilves U16 | 47 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.89 | 22 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 36. | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 51 | 12 | 30 | 42 | 0.82 | 86 | 1996 - 1998 | 2 | |
| 37. | Kärpät U16 | 37 | 5 | 37 | 42 | 1.14 | 18 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 38. | TPS U16 | 40 | 4 | 38 | 42 | 1.05 | 37 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 39. | Tappara U16 | 64 | 14 | 27 | 41 | 0.64 | 80 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 40. | Tappara U16 | 38 | 6 | 34 | 40 | 1.05 | 10 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 41. | TPS U16 | 34 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 1.15 | 104 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 42. | TPS U16 | 58 | 18 | 21 | 39 | 0.67 | 111 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 43. | Kärpät U16 | 44 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 0.89 | 24 | 1993 - 1995 | 2 | |
| 44. | KalPa U16 | 59 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 0.66 | 32 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 45. | Jokipojat U16 | 34 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 1.15 | 12 | 2017 - 2019 | 2 | |
| 46. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 35 | 9 | 30 | 39 | 1.11 | 10 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 47. | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 34 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 1.12 | 38 | 2018 - 2020 | 2 | |
| 48. | KalPa U16 | 53 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 0.72 | 50 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 49. | Kärpät U16 | 70 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.54 | 14 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 50. | Jukurit U16 | 75 | 13 | 25 | 38 | 0.51 | 46 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 51. | Lukko U16 | 34 | 4 | 34 | 38 | 1.12 | 58 | 2021 - 2022 | 1 | |
| 52. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 36 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 1.03 | 16 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 53. | Hermes U16 | 36 | 11 | 26 | 37 | 1.03 | 74 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 54. | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 46 | 9 | 28 | 37 | 0.80 | 107 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 55. | Tappara U16 | 32 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 1.13 | 28 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 56. | JYP U16 | 37 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.97 | 22 | 2009 - 2011 | 2 | |
| 57. | JYP U16 | 39 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 0.92 | 47 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 58. | JYP U16 | 33 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 1.09 | 32 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 59. | Blues U16 Akatemia | 35 | 13 | 23 | 36 | 1.03 | 4 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 60. | Kärpät U16 | 42 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 0.86 | 46 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 61. | Lukko U16 | 54 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 0.67 | 18 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 62. | Jokerit U16 | 39 | 4 | 32 | 36 | 0.92 | 16 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 63. | KJT Haukat U16 | 73 | 15 | 20 | 35 | 0.48 | 24 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 64. | Kiekko-Vantaa U16 | 26 | 14 | 21 | 35 | 1.35 | 46 | 2008 - 2009 | 1 | |
| 65. | HPK U16 | 31 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 1.13 | 18 | 2012 - 2013 | 1 | |
| 66. | HPK U16 | 32 | 12 | 23 | 35 | 1.09 | 2 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 67. | Jokerit U16 | 50 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.70 | 10 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 68. | KalPa U16 | 57 | 9 | 26 | 35 | 0.61 | 28 | 2014 - 2016 | 2 | |
| 69. | Tappara U16 | 40 | 7 | 28 | 35 | 0.88 | 12 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 70. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 64 | 3 | 32 | 35 | 0.55 | 24 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 71. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 30 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.13 | 18 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 72. | Jokerit U16 | 34 | 12 | 22 | 34 | 1.00 | 30 | 2012 - 2014 | 2 | |
| 73. | Ässät U16 | 56 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 0.61 | 34 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 74. | Jokipojat U16 | 57 | 7 | 27 | 34 | 0.60 | 62 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 75. | Ilves U16 | 55 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 0.62 | 32 | 2011 - 2013 | 2 | |
| 76. | Jokerit U16 | 31 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 1.06 | 28 | 1993 - 1994 | 1 | |
| 77. | Ilves U16 | 39 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 0.85 | 45 | 2024 - 2025 | 1 | |
| 78. | Kärpät U16 | 35 | 13 | 20 | 33 | 0.94 | 22 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 79. | JYP U16 | 37 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 0.89 | 34 | 2022 - 2023 | 1 | |
| 80. | Pelicans U16 | 32 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 1.03 | 26 | 2021 - 2024 | 3 | |
| 81. | Ässät U16 | 42 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.79 | 10 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 82. | Jokerit U16 | 44 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 0.75 | 38 | 1995 - 1997 | 2 | |
| 83. | TPS U16 | 59 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 0.56 | 89 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 84. | Ilves U16 | 37 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 0.89 | 8 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 | |
| 85. | Shakers U16 | 34 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 0.94 | 80 | 1995 - 1996 | 1 | |
| 86. | KooKoo U16 | 33 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 0.97 | 70 | 2014 - 2015 | 1 | |
| 87. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 33 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 0.97 | 12 | 2025 - 2026 | 1 | |
| 88. | Ässät U16 | 57 | 11 | 21 | 32 | 0.56 | 24 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 | |
| 89. | TPS U16 | 46 | 8 | 24 | 32 | 0.70 | 24 | 2013 - 2015 | 2 | |
| 90. | Lukko U16 | 58 | 7 | 25 | 32 | 0.55 | 6 | 2023 - 2026 | 3 | |
| 91. | HIFK U16 | 46 | 6 | 26 | 32 | 0.70 | 28 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 92. | HPK U16 | 29 | 16 | 15 | 31 | 1.07 | 10 | 2011 - 2012 | 1 | |
| 93. | HC Nokia U16 | 33 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.94 | 51 | 2023 - 2024 | 1 | |
| 94. | Ässät U16 | 43 | 15 | 16 | 31 | 0.72 | 51 | 2008 - 2010 | 2 | |
| 95. | TPS U16 | 25 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 1.24 | 38 | 1999 - 2001 | 2 | |
| 96. | Kiekko-Espoo U16 | 27 | 12 | 19 | 31 | 1.15 | 35 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 97. | Jukurit U16 | 42 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 0.74 | 66 | 2020 - 2022 | 2 | |
| 98. | SaiPa/Ketterä U16 | 28 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 1.11 | 12 | 2015 - 2016 | 1 | |
| 99. | KooKoo U16 | 35 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.89 | 64 | 2022 - 2024 | 2 | |
| 100. | Jokerit U16 | 50 | 8 | 23 | 31 | 0.62 | 56 | 2023 - 2025 | 2 |
* Some data is missing to provide a correct summary.
5 000 players