U18 SM-sarja All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU18 SM-sarja All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401. | 2015-2016 | 16 | HPK U18 | 31 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 402. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 31 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 867 | 95 | |
| 403. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Karhu-Kissat U18 | 21 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 713 | 78 | |
| 404. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Lukko U18 | 17 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 464 | 51 | |
| 405. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Sport U18 | 12 | - | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 317 | 35 | |
| 406. | 2005-2006 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 11 | 4.64 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 407. | 2007-2008 | 17 | TPS U18 | 25 | 4.40 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 408. | 2022-2023 | 17 | JYP U18 Akatemia | 12 | 4.12 | .901 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 583 | 363 | 40 | |
| 409. | 2006-2007 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 21 | 4.10 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 410. | 2021-2022 | 16 | KalPa U18 Akatemia | 18 | 4.07 | .901 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 958 | 591 | 65 | |
| 411. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HS Riga 17 | 14 | 3.60 | .901 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 766 | 419 | 46 | |
| 412. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Sport U18 | 16 | 3.59 | .901 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 870 | 473 | 52 | |
| 413. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 30 | 3.50 | .901 | 11 | 17 | - | 1 | 1731 | 923 | 101 | |
| 414. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HPK U18 | 25 | 3.44 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 415. | 2024-2025 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 33 | 3.32 | .901 | 18 | 12 | - | 1 | 1931 | 976 | 107 | |
| 416. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Jukurit U18 | 29 | 3.26 | .901 | 11 | 12 | - | 3 | 1657 | 818 | 90 | |
| 417. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 14 | 3.19 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 418. | 2022-2023 | 17 | HPK U18 | 21 | 3.09 | .901 | 8 | 12 | - | 0 | 1224 | 572 | 63 | |
| 419. | 2003-2004 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 13 | 3.02 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 420. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 29 | 2.93 | .901 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1575 | 702 | 77 | |
| 421. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 24 | 2.92 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 422. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Jukurit U18 | 12 | 2.83 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | 311 | 34 | |
| 423. | 2013-2014 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 17 | 2.76 | .901 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 424. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 13 | 2.62 | .901 | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | 711 | 282 | 31 | |
| 425. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Pelicans U18 | 34 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 426. | 2019-2020 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 29 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | 685 | 76 | |
| 427. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Kiekko-Laser U18 | 14 | - | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 428. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 12 | 3.89 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 429. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 14 | 3.84 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 430. | 2008-2009 | 15 | Kärpät U18 | 10 | 3.68 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 431. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Jokipojat U18 | 19 | 3.63 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 432. | 2024-2025 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 19 | 3.62 | .900 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 1010 | 546 | 61 | |
| 433. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 11 | 3.55 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | 352 | 39 | |
| 434. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Pelicans U18 | 13 | 3.47 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 435. | 2003-2004 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 13 | 3.30 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 436. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Blues U18 | 19 | 3.23 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 437. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 27 | 3.06 | .900 | 16 | 10 | - | 0 | 1550 | 713 | 79 | |
| 438. | 2024-2025 | 17 | TPS U18 | 29 | 2.83 | .900 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1694 | 720 | 80 | |
| 439. | 2022-2023 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 16 | 2.81 | .900 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 919 | 388 | 43 | |
| 440. | 2025-2026 | 17 | TPS U18 | 37 | 2.68 | .900 | 22 | 14 | - | 3 | 2194 | 880 | 98 | |
| 441. | 2002-2003 | 17 | TPS U18 | 13 | 2.66 | .900 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 442. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Blues U18 | 10 | 0.00 | .900 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 244 | 27 | |
| 443. | 2015-2016 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 34 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 444. | 2016-2017 | 17 | JYP U18 | 27 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 445. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 21 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 446. | 2019-2020 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 20 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | 517 | 58 | |
| 447. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 14 | - | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 448. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Jokerit U18 | 11 | 4.67 | .899 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 616 | 431 | 48 | |
| 449. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 28 | 3.72 | .899 | 8 | 15 | - | 2 | 1627 | 898 | 101 | |
| 450. | 2022-2023 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 18 | 3.60 | .899 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 999 | 536 | 60 | |
| 451. | 2007-2008 | 17 | KalPa U18 | 10 | 3.50 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 452. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 20 | 2.98 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 453. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Pelicans U18 | 15 | 2.90 | .899 | 7 | 6 | - | 1 | 868 | 375 | 42 | |
| 454. | 2003-2004 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 13 | 2.88 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 455. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Blues U18 | 32 | 2.84 | .899 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 456. | 2023-2024 | 18 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 16 | 2.79 | .899 | 9 | 7 | - | 1 | 902 | 372 | 42 | |
| 457. | 2018-2019 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 33 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | 1007 | 114 | |
| 458. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 24 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 459. | 2014-2015 | 16 | TPS U18 | 14 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 460. | 2014-2015 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 11 | - | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 461. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 29 | 4.16 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 462. | 2010-2011 | 17 | JYP U18 | 11 | 4.04 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 463. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Tappara U18 | 27 | 3.73 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 464. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Hermes U18 | 12 | 3.71 | .898 | 5 | 4 | - | 0 | 711 | 387 | 44 | |
| 465. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 34 | 3.59 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 466. | 2023-2024 | 17 | HIFK U18 Akatemia | 14 | 3.33 | .898 | 7 | 5 | - | 0 | 829 | 406 | 46 | |
| 467. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Ässät U18 | 19 | 3.25 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 468. | 2012-2013 | 16 | HPK U18 | 30 | 2.96 | .898 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 469. | 2024-2025 | 17 | SaiPa U18 | 10 | 2.96 | .898 | 6 | 4 | - | 2 | 567 | 247 | 28 | |
| 470. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Tappara U18 | 12 | 2.62 | .898 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 641 | 247 | 28 | |
| 471. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 23 | 2.38 | .898 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1335 | 468 | 53 | |
| 472. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Lukko U18 | 27 | 2.17 | .898 | 17 | 5 | - | 2 | 1575 | 504 | 57 | |
| 473. | 2018-2019 | 17 | HPK U18 | 31 | - | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | 884 | 101 | |
| 474. | 2004-2005 | 16 | Blues U18 II | 12 | 3.93 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 475. | 2023-2024 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 10 | 3.76 | .897 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 543 | 297 | 34 | |
| 476. | 2013-2014 | 16 | JYP U18 | 33 | 3.67 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 477. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Kärpät U18 | 12 | 3.60 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 478. | 2022-2023 | 15 | KalPa U18 | 22 | 2.96 | .897 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1257 | 542 | 62 | |
| 479. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Ilves U18 | 19 | 2.79 | .897 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 480. | 2018-2019 | 16 | SaiPa U18 | 32 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | 913 | 106 | |
| 481. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Jokipojat U18 | 11 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 482. | 2015-2016 | 17 | HPK U18 | 10 | - | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 483. | 2010-2011 | 16 | TUTO Hockey U18 | 21 | 5.31 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 484. | 2006-2007 | 17 | HIFK U18 | 26 | 3.96 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 485. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Kärpät U18 | 19 | 3.88 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 486. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 14 | 3.82 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 487. | 2023-2024 | 16 | JYP U18 Akatemia | 30 | 3.78 | .896 | 10 | 17 | - | 1 | 1683 | 912 | 106 | |
| 488. | 2021-2022 | 17 | JYP U18 | 11 | 3.65 | .896 | 4 | 4 | - | 0 | 624 | 329 | 38 | |
| 489. | 2002-2003 | 17 | Ässät U18 | 14 | 3.54 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 490. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Kiekko-Vantaa U18 | 20 | 3.30 | .896 | - | - | - | - | - | 569 | 66 | |
| 491. | 2020-2021 | 16 | KalPa U18 | 19 | - | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | 497 | 58 | |
| 492. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Jokipojat U18 | 25 | 4.16 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 493. | 2005-2006 | 16 | JYP U18 | 13 | 3.99 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 494. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Ilves U18 | 11 | 3.47 | .895 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 639 | 317 | 37 | |
| 495. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Pelicans U18 | 12 | 3.18 | .895 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 496. | 2021-2022 | 16 | HIFK U18 | 27 | 3.17 | .895 | 12 | 11 | - | 1 | 1569 | 708 | 83 | |
| 497. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 12 | 2.85 | .895 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 673 | 272 | 32 | |
| 498. | 2023-2024 | 17 | TPS U18 | 17 | 2.84 | .895 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 972 | 393 | 46 | |
| 499. | 2004-2005 | 17 | Sport U18 | 11 | 4.83 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 500. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Kärpät U18 | 25 | 4.22 | .894 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
767 players