U20 Div.1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (22090)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU20 Div.1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Segeltorps IF J20 | 19 | 1.36 | .888 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 502. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 11 | - | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 503. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Kristianstads IK J20 | 11 | 4.69 | .887 | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 499 | 306 | 39 | |
| 504. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Visby/Roma J20 | 14 | 4.12 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 505. | 2017-2018 | 16 | Nybro Vikings IF J20 | 13 | 4.10 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 506. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Rönnängs IK J20 | 10 | 3.93 | .887 | 3 | 5 | - | 0 | 519 | 267 | 34 | |
| 507. | 2023-2024 | 19 | IF Lejonet J20 | 18 | 3.60 | .887 | 10 | 8 | - | 0 | 1067 | 504 | 64 | |
| 508. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 15 | 3.48 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 509. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Lerums BK U20 | 14 | 3.45 | .887 | 9 | 5 | - | 0 | 834 | 376 | 48 | |
| 510. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Hisingens IK U20 | 11 | 3.00 | .887 | 8 | 2 | - | 0 | 600 | 236 | 30 | |
| 511. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Skå IK J20 | 18 | 2.94 | .887 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 512. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 13 | 4.94 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 513. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Skå IK J20 | 20 | 4.78 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 514. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Vallentuna Hockey U20 | 10 | 4.62 | .886 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 571 | 342 | 44 | |
| 515. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Limhamn HK J20 | 12 | 4.48 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 516. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 15 | 4.31 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 517. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Kristianstad/Osby J20 | 10 | 4.31 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 518. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 | 18 | 4.19 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 519. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Järfälla HC U20 | 18 | 4.19 | .886 | 7 | 10 | - | 1 | 946 | 514 | 66 | |
| 520. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 | 11 | 3.87 | .886 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 521. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Vimmerby HC J20 | 13 | 3.83 | .886 | 5 | 8 | - | 1 | 753 | 373 | 48 | |
| 522. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Kalmar HC J20 | 26 | 3.55 | .886 | 14 | 9 | - | 1 | 1470 | 673 | 87 | |
| 523. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Värmdö HC J20 | 20 | - | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 524. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Surahammars IF J20 | 17 | 5.72 | .885 | 1 | 15 | - | 0 | 902 | 663 | 86 | |
| 525. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Saltsjöbadens IF J20 | 22 | 4.80 | .885 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1212 | 749 | 97 | |
| 526. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Grästorps IK U20 | 17 | 4.80 | .885 | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | 987 | 607 | 79 | |
| 527. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Forshaga IF J20 | 12 | 4.65 | .885 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 683 | 406 | 53 | |
| 528. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Knivsta IS J20 | 13 | 4.63 | .885 | 4 | 9 | - | 0 | 778 | 461 | 60 | |
| 529. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 11 | 4.28 | .885 | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | 575 | 317 | 41 | |
| 530. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Hammarö HC J20 | 10 | 4.22 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 531. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 16 | 3.97 | .885 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 892 | 455 | 59 | |
| 532. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Strömsbro IF J20 | 12 | 3.92 | .885 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 720 | 361 | 47 | |
| 533. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Enköpings SK J20 | 10 | 3.90 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 534. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 15 | 3.76 | .885 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 845 | 406 | 53 | |
| 535. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Kumla HC J20 | 21 | 3.68 | .885 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1271 | 602 | 78 | |
| 536. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 21 | 3.61 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 537. | 2023-2024 | 17 | SDE HF J20 | 11 | 3.44 | .885 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 663 | 293 | 38 | |
| 538. | 2024-2025 | 20 | IF Lejonet J20 | 19 | 3.42 | .885 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1123 | 491 | 64 | |
| 539. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 13 | 3.39 | .885 | 10 | 3 | - | 0 | 780 | 339 | 44 | |
| 540. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Kungälvs IK J20 | 13 | 3.26 | .885 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 541. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Linköping Mighty Ravens U20 | 10 | 6.51 | .884 | 4 | 6 | - | 1 | 535 | 440 | 58 | |
| 542. | 2025-2026 | 18 | IFK Arboga U20 | 14 | 4.66 | .884 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 797 | 471 | 62 | |
| 543. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Trångsunds IF J20 | 14 | 4.61 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 544. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Lund Giants HC J20 | 15 | 4.44 | .884 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 634 | 359 | 47 | |
| 545. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Strömsbro IF J20 | 10 | 4.26 | .884 | 5 | 3 | - | 0 | 535 | 289 | 38 | |
| 546. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Stenungsund HF J20 | 11 | 3.81 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 547. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Järna SK J20 | 13 | 3.75 | .884 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 719 | 342 | 45 | |
| 548. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Tranås AIF J20 | 12 | 3.30 | .884 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 655 | 275 | 36 | |
| 549. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Örebro HUF J20 | 10 | 3.15 | .884 | 8 | 1 | - | 0 | 553 | 221 | 29 | |
| 550. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Falu IF J20 | 10 | 3.14 | .884 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 551. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Mörrums GoIS J20 | 17 | 4.89 | .883 | 4 | 13 | - | 0 | 1005 | 618 | 82 | |
| 552. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 11 | 4.79 | .883 | 3 | 7 | - | 0 | 602 | 364 | 48 | |
| 553. | 2014-2015 | 18 | FoC Farsta J20 | 17 | 4.52 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 554. | 2022-2023 | 22 | Kållereds SK J20 | 10 | 4.20 | .883 | 1 | 8 | - | 0 | 543 | 286 | 38 | |
| 555. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 14 | 3.96 | .883 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 802 | 400 | 53 | |
| 556. | 2015-2016 | 20 | Nittorp/Gislaved J20 | 16 | 3.77 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 557. | 2008-2009 | 17 | SDE HF J20 | 17 | 3.69 | .883 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 558. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Partille HK J20 | 13 | 3.21 | .883 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 673 | 273 | 36 | |
| 559. | 2005-2006 | 17 | Nässjö HC J20 | 14 | - | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 560. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 19 | 5.04 | .882 | 4 | 15 | - | 1 | 1059 | 667 | 89 | |
| 561. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Linköping Mighty Ravens U20 | 15 | 4.42 | .882 | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | 882 | 484 | 65 | |
| 562. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Nybro Vikings IF J20 | 14 | 4.23 | .882 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 738 | 390 | 52 | |
| 563. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Åker/Strängnäs HC J20 | 14 | 4.12 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 564. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 11 | 4.08 | .882 | 2 | 9 | - | 0 | 618 | 313 | 42 | |
| 565. | 2023-2024 | 17 | IFK Tumba J20 | 10 | 3.93 | .882 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 550 | 268 | 36 | |
| 566. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Tyringe SoSS J20 | 12 | 3.87 | .882 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 666 | 322 | 43 | |
| 567. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Kallhälls IF J20 | 15 | 3.83 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 568. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Surahammars IF J20 | 12 | 3.67 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 569. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Segeltorps IF J20 | 15 | 3.61 | .882 | 9 | 6 | - | 0 | 880 | 398 | 53 | |
| 570. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Hammarby IF J20 | 15 | 3.56 | .882 | 8 | 6 | - | 1 | 827 | 368 | 49 | |
| 571. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Hovås HC J20 | 17 | 3.52 | .882 | 12 | 5 | - | 1 | 1022 | 450 | 60 | |
| 572. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Alvesta SK J20 | 22 | 3.35 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 573. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Sollentuna HC J20 | 10 | 3.23 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 574. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Orsa IK J20 | 14 | 3.19 | .882 | 12 | 2 | - | 2 | 846 | 337 | 45 | |
| 575. | 2015-2016 | 16 | IFK Täby HC J20 | 10 | 3.03 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 576. | 2011-2012 | 18 | Vallentuna Hockey U20 | 11 | 3.00 | .882 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 577. | 2012-2013 | 17 | IK Sätra J20 | 16 | - | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 578. | 2012-2013 | 20 | Hammarby IF J20 | 17 | 4.89 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 579. | 2022-2023 | 18 | IK Guts J20 | 24 | 4.40 | .881 | 7 | 17 | - | 0 | 1446 | 786 | 106 | |
| 580. | 2023-2024 | 23 | SDE HF J20 | 13 | 4.18 | .881 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 761 | 391 | 53 | |
| 581. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Hisingens IK U20 | 11 | 3.79 | .881 | 6 | 5 | - | 0 | 665 | 310 | 42 | |
| 582. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Göta/Traneberg J20 | 18 | 3.73 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 583. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Vimmerby HC J20 | 22 | 3.56 | .881 | 13 | 9 | - | 0 | 1249 | 550 | 74 | |
| 584. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 13 | 3.46 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 585. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 13 | 3.38 | .881 | 10 | 3 | - | 1 | 764 | 317 | 43 | |
| 586. | 2009-2010 | 19 | Hovås HC J20 | 17 | 3.35 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 587. | 2025-2026 | 19 | HC Dalen J20 | 11 | 3.28 | .881 | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | 659 | 267 | 36 | |
| 588. | 2025-2026 | 20 | Östhammar SK U20 | 15 | 5.36 | .880 | 7 | 7 | - | 0 | 874 | 571 | 78 | |
| 589. | 2019-2020 | 20 | HA74 J20 | 10 | 5.03 | .880 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 561 | 345 | 47 | |
| 590. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Knivsta IS J20 | 14 | 4.98 | .880 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 795 | 484 | 66 | |
| 591. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 18 | 4.63 | .880 | 5 | 11 | - | 0 | 984 | 555 | 76 | |
| 592. | 2009-2010 | 18 | SDE HF J20 | 78 | 4.50 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 593. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 12 | 4.46 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 594. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Kållereds SK J20 | 14 | 4.19 | .880 | 6 | 7 | - | 0 | 758 | 388 | 53 | |
| 595. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 13 | 4.16 | .880 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 722 | 365 | 50 | |
| 596. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Köping HC J20 | 10 | 4.04 | .880 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 580 | 285 | 39 | |
| 597. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 17 | 4.03 | .880 | 5 | 10 | - | 1 | 833 | 412 | 56 | |
| 598. | 2025-2026 | 18 | KRIF Hockey U20 | 23 | 3.91 | .880 | 13 | 10 | - | 1 | 1304 | 626 | 85 | |
| 599. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Orsa IK J20 | 12 | 3.87 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 600. | 2022-2023 | 19 | SDE HF J20 | 20 | 3.80 | .880 | 11 | 9 | - | 2 | 1185 | 549 | 75 |
988 players