U20 Div.1 All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
Sweden (22101)
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU20 Div.1 All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 601. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Västerviks IK J20 | 17 | 3.73 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 602. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Guldsmedshytte SK J20 | 10 | 3.50 | .880 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 601 | 257 | 35 | |
| 603. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Visby/Roma J20 | 12 | 3.43 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 604. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 16 | 6.29 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 605. | 2021-2022 | 21 | Hedemora SK J20 | 12 | 5.81 | .879 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 713 | 503 | 69 | |
| 606. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Hovås HC J20 | 18 | 5.28 | .879 | 8 | 10 | - | 0 | 1080 | 690 | 95 | |
| 607. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Vimmerby HC J20 | 15 | 5.25 | .879 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 834 | 529 | 73 | |
| 608. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Ulricehamns IF/HC Dalen J20 | 10 | 5.25 | .879 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 537 | 343 | 47 | |
| 609. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 10 | 4.93 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 610. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Hovås HC J20 | 14 | 4.72 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 611. | 2013-2014 | 17 | IFK Munkfors J20 | 10 | 4.63 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 612. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Åker/Strängnäs HC J20 | 18 | 4.49 | .879 | 10 | 7 | - | 0 | 1042 | 565 | 78 | |
| 613. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Rönnängs IK J20 | 10 | 4.45 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 614. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Kållereds SK J20 | 13 | 4.26 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 615. | 2022-2023 | 20 | Saltsjöbadens IF J20 | 18 | 4.10 | .879 | 8 | 9 | - | 1 | 980 | 487 | 67 | |
| 616. | 2016-2017 | 16 | IFK Arboga J20 | 14 | 4.07 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 617. | 2022-2023 | 19 | Halmstad Hammers HC J20 2 | 16 | 4.05 | .879 | 5 | 10 | - | 2 | 888 | 434 | 60 | |
| 618. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Bäcken HC J20 | 10 | 3.90 | .879 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 585 | 277 | 38 | |
| 619. | 2016-2017 | 19 | Visby/Roma J20 | 14 | 3.29 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 620. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Enköpings SK J20 | 17 | 3.11 | .879 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 983 | 369 | 51 | |
| 621. | 2011-2012 | 18 | IK Waxholm J20 | 15 | - | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 622. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 23 | 6.35 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 623. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Rönnängs IK J20 | 11 | 6.04 | .878 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 606 | 437 | 61 | |
| 624. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Tingsryds AIF J20 2 | 21 | 5.42 | .878 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1140 | 739 | 103 | |
| 625. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Hovås HC J20 | 13 | 5.03 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 626. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Väsby IK J20 | 14 | 4.82 | .878 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 684 | 396 | 55 | |
| 627. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 11 | 4.78 | .878 | 4 | 7 | - | 0 | 665 | 383 | 53 | |
| 628. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Hovås HC J20 | 12 | 4.60 | .878 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 639 | 354 | 49 | |
| 629. | 2014-2015 | 17 | IFK Täby HC J20 | 16 | 4.16 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 630. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Linköping Mighty Ravens J20 | 20 | 4.08 | .878 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1161 | 568 | 79 | |
| 631. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Avesta BK J20 | 10 | 3.88 | .878 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 603 | 280 | 39 | |
| 632. | 2010-2011 | 18 | Kristianstads IK J20 | 12 | 3.83 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 633. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Nässjö HC J20 | 10 | 3.79 | .878 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 601 | 273 | 38 | |
| 634. | 2022-2023 | 24 | Vimmerby HC J20 | 12 | 3.71 | .878 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 582 | 258 | 36 | |
| 635. | 2017-2018 | 19 | Haninge Anchors J20 | 21 | 3.34 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 636. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 10 | 3.34 | .878 | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | 539 | 216 | 30 | |
| 637. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Mjölby HC J20 | 15 | 2.55 | .878 | 12 | 3 | - | 2 | 870 | 267 | 37 | |
| 638. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Rydaholms SK J20 | 13 | 6.36 | .877 | 0 | 13 | - | 0 | 717 | 541 | 76 | |
| 639. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Rönnängs IK J20 | 14 | 6.24 | .877 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 779 | 579 | 81 | |
| 640. | 2018-2019 | 17 | GSK Hockey J20 | 11 | 5.48 | .877 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 536 | 349 | 49 | |
| 641. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 11 | 5.02 | .877 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 633 | 377 | 53 | |
| 642. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Tyringe SoSS J20 | 12 | 4.74 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 643. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Hisingens IK J20 | 12 | 4.61 | .877 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 664 | 362 | 51 | |
| 644. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Trångsunds IF J20 | 17 | 4.46 | .877 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 740 | 391 | 55 | |
| 645. | 2018-2019 | 19 | Hammarby IF J20 | 18 | 4.30 | .877 | 7 | 10 | - | 0 | 1004 | 513 | 72 | |
| 646. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Kumla HC J20 | 11 | 4.28 | .877 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 659 | 334 | 47 | |
| 647. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Varberg HK J20 | 12 | 4.14 | .877 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 725 | 356 | 50 | |
| 648. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Vänersborgs HC J20 | 16 | 3.93 | .877 | 8 | 8 | - | 0 | 945 | 443 | 62 | |
| 649. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Forshaga IF J20 | 10 | 3.93 | .877 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 534 | 250 | 35 | |
| 650. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Karlskrona HK J20 | 20 | 3.33 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 651. | 2007-2008 | 19 | Väsby IK J20 | 19 | - | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 652. | 2019-2020 | 20 | Trångsunds IF J20 | 16 | 6.73 | .876 | 3 | 12 | - | 0 | 945 | 751 | 106 | |
| 653. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Skillingaryds IS J20 | 13 | 6.38 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 654. | 2013-2014 | 19 | MB Hockey J20 | 15 | 5.84 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 655. | 2019-2020 | 15 | SK Iron J20 | 15 | 5.81 | .876 | 4 | 8 | - | 0 | 712 | 489 | 69 | |
| 656. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Hille/Åbyggeby IK J20 | 11 | 5.14 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 657. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Helsingborgs HC J20 | 20 | 4.94 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 658. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Nynäshamns IF J20 | 15 | 4.91 | .876 | 5 | 10 | - | 0 | 868 | 503 | 71 | |
| 659. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Avesta BK J20 | 21 | 4.82 | .876 | 9 | 12 | - | 0 | 1244 | 707 | 100 | |
| 660. | 2012-2013 | 19 | Kristianstad/Osby J20 | 10 | 4.70 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 661. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 11 | 4.68 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 662. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 14 | 4.63 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 663. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Gävle GIK J20 | 11 | 4.27 | .876 | 8 | 3 | - | 1 | 605 | 305 | 43 | |
| 664. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Partille HK J20 | 13 | 3.48 | .876 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 758 | 310 | 44 | |
| 665. | 2004-2005 | 18 | Trångsunds IF J20 | 19 | - | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 666. | 2019-2020 | 19 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 12 | 6.08 | .875 | 4 | 6 | - | 0 | 582 | 412 | 59 | |
| 667. | 2023-2024 | 20 | Kållereds SK J20 | 12 | 4.90 | .875 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 637 | 363 | 52 | |
| 668. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Sandvikens IK J20 | 10 | 4.77 | .875 | 3 | 6 | - | 1 | 566 | 314 | 45 | |
| 669. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Jonstorps IF J20 | 13 | 4.58 | .875 | 6 | 6 | - | 0 | 760 | 406 | 58 | |
| 670. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Skå IK J20 | 12 | 4.52 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 671. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Boro/Vetlanda HC J20 | 21 | 4.44 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 672. | 2025-2026 | 18 | BIK Karlskoga U20 2 | 12 | 4.38 | .875 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 644 | 329 | 47 | |
| 673. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Tyringe SoSS J20 | 12 | 4.27 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 674. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Tingsryds AIF J20 2 | 14 | 4.26 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 675. | 2013-2014 | 19 | Lerums BK J20 | 11 | 4.22 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 676. | 2022-2023 | 18 | HC Dalen J20 | 16 | 3.51 | .875 | 10 | 5 | - | 1 | 906 | 372 | 53 | |
| 677. | 2012-2013 | 20 | IFK Österåker J20 | 20 | 5.73 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 678. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Saltsjöbadens IF J20 | 11 | 4.81 | .874 | 7 | 4 | - | 0 | 661 | 369 | 53 | |
| 679. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Härryda HC J20 | 15 | 4.71 | .874 | 5 | 8 | - | 0 | 853 | 463 | 67 | |
| 680. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 18 | 4.32 | .874 | 6 | 11 | - | 0 | 986 | 493 | 71 | |
| 681. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Kållereds SK J20 | 12 | 4.28 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 682. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Järfälla HC J20 | 13 | 3.96 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 683. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Sunne IK J20 | 14 | 3.70 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 684. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Ulricehamns IF/HC Dalen J20 | 19 | 3.67 | .874 | 8 | 11 | - | 2 | 1144 | 484 | 70 | |
| 685. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Bäcken HC J20 | 10 | 3.20 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 686. | 2023-2024 | 18 | HA74 J20 | 15 | 5.35 | .873 | 2 | 11 | - | 0 | 807 | 497 | 72 | |
| 687. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Rönnängs IK J20 | 14 | 5.08 | .873 | 2 | 10 | - | 1 | 767 | 448 | 65 | |
| 688. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 18 | 5.03 | .873 | 5 | 12 | - | 0 | 1014 | 586 | 85 | |
| 689. | 2014-2015 | 19 | Limhamn HK J20 | 12 | 4.72 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 690. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 10 | 4.69 | .873 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 537 | 289 | 42 | |
| 691. | 2024-2025 | 20 | Värnamo GIK J20 | 19 | 4.65 | .873 | 8 | 11 | - | 0 | 1147 | 610 | 89 | |
| 692. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Tyresö/Hanviken J20 | 13 | 4.65 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 693. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Trelleborgs IF J20 | 11 | 4.60 | .873 | 3 | 6 | - | 0 | 548 | 288 | 42 | |
| 694. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Visby/Roma J20 | 10 | 4.47 | .873 | 4 | 5 | - | 0 | 523 | 268 | 39 | |
| 695. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Kallhälls IF J20 | 24 | 4.42 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 696. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Nynäshamns IF J20 | 10 | 4.21 | .873 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 527 | 255 | 37 | |
| 697. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Mariestad BoIS U20 | 10 | 2.69 | .873 | 8 | 1 | - | 0 | 579 | 178 | 26 | |
| 698. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Segeltorps IF U20 | 16 | 5.67 | .872 | 3 | 8 | - | 0 | 688 | 443 | 65 | |
| 699. | 2019-2020 | 19 | HA74 J20 | 13 | 5.39 | .872 | 5 | 7 | - | 0 | 713 | 437 | 64 | |
| 700. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Hisingens IK J20 | 15 | 5.07 | .872 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
988 players