U20 Nationell All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansU20 Nationell All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701. | 2008-2009 | 18 | AIK J20 | 24 | 3.82 | .881 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 702. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Timrå IK J20 | 14 | 3.75 | .881 | 5 | 9 | - | 0 | 847 | 393 | 53 | |
| 703. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Örebro HK J20 | 16 | 3.43 | .881 | 4 | 9 | - | 1 | 804 | 339 | 46 | |
| 704. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Piteå HC J20 | 25 | 3.38 | .881 | - | - | - | 3 | 1421 | - | 80 | |
| 705. | 2025-2026 | 19 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 26 | 3.27 | .881 | 13 | 11 | - | 0 | 1433 | 575 | 78 | |
| 706. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Frölunda HC J20 | 25 | 2.82 | .881 | 10 | 14 | - | 1 | 1489 | 520 | 70 | |
| 707. | 2022-2023 | 18 | IK Oskarshamn J20 | 23 | 5.12 | .880 | 5 | 15 | - | 0 | 1242 | 774 | 106 | |
| 708. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Mora IK J20 | 21 | 4.30 | .880 | 4 | 15 | - | 1 | 1115 | 587 | 80 | |
| 709. | 2007-2008 | 18 | AIK J20 | 20 | 3.97 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 710. | 2006-2007 | 18 | VIK Västerås HK J20 | 27 | 3.69 | .880 | - | - | - | 1 | 1596 | 716 | 98 | |
| 711. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Hammarby IF J20 | 16 | 3.65 | .880 | - | - | - | 0 | 970 | 434 | 59 | |
| 712. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Skellefteå AIK U20 | 18 | 3.55 | .880 | 8 | 10 | - | 0 | 1080 | 469 | 64 | |
| 713. | 2007-2008 | 16 | Huddinge IK J20 | 12 | 3.45 | .880 | - | - | - | 1 | 626 | 264 | 36 | |
| 714. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Frölunda HC J20 | 15 | 3.34 | .880 | 8 | 7 | - | 0 | 881 | 359 | 49 | |
| 715. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Huddinge IK J20 | 12 | 3.26 | .880 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 716. | 2025-2026 | 18 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 13 | 2.98 | .880 | 6 | 6 | - | 1 | 745 | 272 | 37 | |
| 717. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Växjö Lakers HC J20 | 12 | 4.60 | .879 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 548 | 305 | 42 | |
| 718. | 1999-2000 | 19 | AIK J20 | 24 | 3.83 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 719. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Almtuna IS J20 | 27 | 3.82 | .879 | 12 | 14 | - | 1 | 1588 | 737 | 101 | |
| 720. | 2001-2002 | 17 | Brynäs IF J20 | 18 | 3.65 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 721. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Brynäs IF J20 | 24 | 3.50 | .879 | 15 | 9 | - | 0 | 1354 | 572 | 79 | |
| 722. | 2005-2006 | 18 | VIK Västerås HK J20 | 16 | 3.49 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 723. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Frölunda HC J20 | 13 | 3.34 | .879 | 9 | 3 | - | 0 | 736 | 299 | 41 | |
| 724. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Brynäs IF J20 | 20 | 3.31 | .879 | - | - | - | 3 | 1198 | 480 | 66 | |
| 725. | 2003-2004 | 17 | Mora IK J20 | 29 | 3.28 | .879 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 726. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Brynäs IF J20 | 27 | 3.27 | .879 | 13 | 13 | - | 0 | 1613 | 640 | 88 | |
| 727. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Luleå HF J20 | 16 | 4.08 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 728. | 2009-2010 | 17 | Mora IK J20 | 21 | 3.99 | .878 | - | - | - | 0 | 1084 | - | 72 | |
| 729. | 2019-2020 | 18 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 16 | 3.59 | .878 | 6 | 10 | - | 2 | 935 | 403 | 56 | |
| 730. | 2025-2026 | 19 | Timrå IK J20 | 20 | 3.48 | .878 | 7 | 13 | - | 0 | 1171 | 489 | 68 | |
| 731. | 2003-2004 | 18 | Timrå IK J20 | 12 | 3.39 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 732. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Örebro HK J20 | 12 | 3.39 | .878 | 8 | 4 | - | 0 | 673 | 274 | 38 | |
| 733. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Djurgårdens IF J20 | 24 | 2.88 | .878 | 19 | 5 | - | 2 | 1438 | 496 | 69 | |
| 734. | 2001-2002 | 19 | AIK J20 | 24 | 2.67 | .878 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 735. | 1999-2000 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 32 | - | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 736. | 2023-2024 | 19 | IK Oskarshamn J20 | 39 | 4.71 | .877 | 14 | 24 | - | 0 | 2278 | 1271 | 179 | |
| 737. | 2005-2006 | 19 | Hammarby IF J20 | 22 | 4.24 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 1190 | 601 | 84 | |
| 738. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 18 | 4.24 | .877 | 2 | 15 | - | 0 | 991 | 500 | 70 | |
| 739. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 22 | 4.14 | .877 | 4 | 16 | - | 0 | 1203 | 594 | 83 | |
| 740. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 10 | 3.99 | .877 | 5 | 5 | - | 0 | 556 | 265 | 37 | |
| 741. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Linköping HC U20 | 25 | 3.58 | .877 | 13 | 12 | - | 0 | 1460 | 618 | 87 | |
| 742. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Luleå HF J20 | 15 | 3.57 | .877 | 6 | 7 | - | 1 | 807 | 342 | 48 | |
| 743. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Skellefteå AIK U20 | 13 | 3.56 | .877 | 5 | 7 | - | 1 | 742 | 315 | 44 | |
| 744. | 2003-2004 | 18 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 21 | 3.44 | .877 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 745. | 2002-2003 | 18 | AIK J20 | 25 | 3.21 | .877 | - | - | - | 0 | 1459 | 555 | 78 | |
| 746. | 2004-2005 | 19 | Skellefteå AIK U20 | 30 | 4.08 | .876 | - | - | - | 1 | 1751 | 844 | 119 | |
| 747. | 2001-2002 | 18 | Brynäs IF J20 | 20 | 3.67 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 748. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 18 | 3.63 | .876 | 6 | 8 | - | 0 | 992 | 422 | 60 | |
| 749. | 2003-2004 | 18 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 18 | 3.51 | .876 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 750. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Frölunda HC J20 | 24 | 3.21 | .876 | 12 | 12 | - | 2 | 1404 | 531 | 75 | |
| 751. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Djurgårdens IF J20 | 23 | 3.15 | .876 | 14 | 9 | - | 0 | 1370 | 508 | 72 | |
| 752. | 2020-2021 | 19 | Södertälje SK J20 | 11 | 4.18 | .875 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 661 | 322 | 46 | |
| 753. | 2002-2003 | 18 | VIK Västerås HK J20 | 18 | 4.10 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 754. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 19 | 3.99 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 755. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 21 | 3.69 | .875 | 6 | 14 | - | 1 | 1138 | 491 | 70 | |
| 756. | 2009-2010 | 19 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 17 | 3.67 | .875 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 757. | 2024-2025 | 19 | Linköping HC U20 | 29 | 3.37 | .875 | 15 | 13 | - | 1 | 1692 | 668 | 95 | |
| 758. | 2007-2008 | 17 | Brynäs IF J20 | 16 | 3.31 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 960 | 371 | 53 | |
| 759. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Linköping HC U20 | 11 | 3.31 | .875 | 5 | 5 | - | 1 | 634 | 245 | 35 | |
| 760. | 2015-2016 | 19 | Karlskrona HK J20 | 15 | 3.18 | .875 | 3 | 10 | - | 0 | 773 | 288 | 41 | |
| 761. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Leksands IF J20 | 17 | 3.05 | .875 | - | - | - | 0 | 945 | 337 | 48 | |
| 762. | 2003-2004 | 19 | Rögle BK J20 | 26 | 3.89 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 763. | 2021-2022 | 19 | Timrå IK J20 | 29 | 3.87 | .874 | 14 | 14 | - | 1 | 1659 | 745 | 107 | |
| 764. | 2009-2010 | 17 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 21 | 3.70 | .874 | - | - | - | 1 | 1183 | 505 | 73 | |
| 765. | 2011-2012 | 19 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 17 | 3.62 | .874 | 4 | 11 | - | 0 | 879 | 368 | 53 | |
| 766. | 2005-2006 | 19 | IF Björklöven J20 | 14 | 3.54 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 767. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 20 | 3.30 | .874 | 11 | 6 | - | 1 | 1073 | 410 | 59 | |
| 768. | 2002-2003 | 17 | MoDo Hockey U20 | 19 | 3.04 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 769. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Timrå IK J20 | 17 | 2.70 | .874 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 770. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 22 | 4.73 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 771. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 22 | 4.46 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 772. | 2007-2008 | 19 | AIK J20 | 11 | 4.21 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 773. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Timrå IK J20 | 23 | 3.68 | .873 | 7 | 14 | - | 0 | 1288 | 541 | 79 | |
| 774. | 2013-2014 | 18 | VIK Västerås HK J20 | 26 | 3.50 | .873 | 9 | 15 | - | 2 | 1476 | 592 | 86 | |
| 775. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 12 | 3.47 | .873 | 4 | 8 | - | 1 | 691 | 275 | 40 | |
| 776. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Örebro HK J20 | 21 | 3.41 | .873 | 9 | 12 | - | 1 | 1180 | 460 | 67 | |
| 777. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Djurgårdens IF J20 | 15 | 3.35 | .873 | 8 | 7 | - | 1 | 894 | 345 | 50 | |
| 778. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 13 | 3.27 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 779. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Skellefteå AIK U20 | 23 | 3.22 | .873 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 780. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Örebro HK J20 | 17 | 2.94 | .873 | 9 | 5 | - | 1 | 939 | 315 | 46 | |
| 781. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 18 | 4.58 | .872 | 3 | 13 | - | 0 | 982 | 512 | 75 | |
| 782. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Timrå IK J20 | 20 | 3.86 | .872 | 7 | 13 | - | 2 | 1056 | 464 | 68 | |
| 783. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Djurgårdens IF J20 | 19 | 3.86 | .872 | 9 | 10 | - | 0 | 1120 | 492 | 72 | |
| 784. | 2023-2024 | 19 | Södertälje SK J20 | 10 | 3.62 | .872 | 6 | 4 | - | 0 | 564 | 231 | 34 | |
| 785. | 2023-2024 | 18 | VIK Västerås HK J20 | 12 | 3.00 | .872 | 4 | 5 | - | 1 | 639 | 218 | 32 | |
| 786. | 2006-2007 | 19 | Hammarby IF J20 | 34 | 5.97 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 1697 | 1142 | 169 | |
| 787. | 2005-2006 | 19 | AIK J20 | 15 | 4.62 | .871 | - | - | - | 1 | 779 | 404 | 60 | |
| 788. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Skellefteå AIK U20 | 18 | 4.16 | .871 | 6 | 12 | - | 0 | 1097 | 515 | 76 | |
| 789. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 25 | 3.98 | .871 | 6 | 17 | - | 0 | 1326 | 592 | 88 | |
| 790. | 2003-2004 | 18 | HV71 J20 | 10 | 3.85 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 791. | 2002-2003 | 18 | Mora IK J20 | 20 | 3.84 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 792. | 2006-2007 | 17 | Södertälje SK J20 | 16 | 3.72 | .871 | - | - | - | 1 | 871 | 364 | 54 | |
| 793. | 2006-2007 | 18 | Huddinge IK J20 | 32 | 3.70 | .871 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 794. | 2005-2006 | 18 | Brynäs IF J20 | 21 | 3.24 | .871 | - | - | - | 0 | 1094 | 399 | 59 | |
| 795. | 2013-2014 | 18 | Rögle BK J20 | 13 | 4.26 | .870 | 2 | 10 | - | 0 | 662 | 315 | 47 | |
| 796. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Örebro HK J20 | 13 | 4.08 | .870 | 3 | 7 | - | 1 | 544 | 248 | 37 | |
| 797. | 2002-2003 | 19 | Leksands IF J20 | 13 | 3.85 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 798. | 1999-2000 | 17 | Malmö Redhawks J20 | 23 | 3.67 | .870 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 799. | 2008-2009 | 19 | Örebro HK J20 | 27 | 5.67 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 800. | 2000-2001 | 18 | Södertälje SK J20 | 12 | 4.51 | .869 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
912 players