League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Nikita Liesnikov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 29 25 23 48 1.655 55 0
2. Dmytro Danylenko (C) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 21 18 24 42 2.000 26 0
3. Maxim Razumov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 21 13 27 40 1.905 12 0
4. Andrei Deniskin (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 8 22 11 33 4.125 6 0
5. Artyom Kozienko (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 24 15 18 33 1.375 10 0
6. Ilya Generalov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 7 12 18 30 4.286 8 0
7. Nikita Oleynik (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 17 19 9 28 1.647 24 0
8. Artyom Verbenko (RW/LW) Ldinka Kiev U20 20 17 10 27 1.350 14 0
9. Alexei Volkov (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 19 10 16 26 1.368 2 0
10. Igor Shevchenko (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 10 9 16 25 2.500 8 0
                   
11. Dmitri Chorny (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 12 12 24 3.000 2 0
12. Nazar Ruzhnikov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 19 13 10 23 1.211 8 0
13. Ivan Panov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 12 9 13 22 1.833 14 0
14. Dmitri Kolyadinsky (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 19 9 13 22 1.158 24 0
15. Daniil Sukhonos (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 15 8 14 22 1.467 24 0
16. Artyom Kostin (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 8 12 9 21 2.625 0 0
17. Alexey Cheremnov (F) Shershni Boguslav U20 12 13 7 20 1.667 10 0
18. Yuri Orlov (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 17 11 9 20 1.176 29 0
19. Maxim Odnovorchenko (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 15 9 11 20 1.333 8 0
20. Rinat Durdyiev (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 12 7 13 20 1.667 4 0
                   
21. Yehor Vinnytskyi (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 12 14 5 19 1.583 10 0
22. Artem Shymansky (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 10 9 19 2.375 24 0
23. Dmitri Rudenko (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 19 9 10 19 1.000 12 0
24. Solomon Shapiro (RW/LW) Ldinka Kiev U20 23 7 12 19 0.826 10 0
25. Anton Ruban (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 8 10 8 18 2.250 12 0
26. Daniil Pecherskikh (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 17 7 11 18 1.059 10 0
27. Timur Hrytsenko (C) Ldinka Kiev U20 6 11 6 17 2.833 0 0
28. Svyatoslav Timchenko (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 8 9 17 1.417 24 0
29. Sergii Lohach (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 22 6 11 17 0.773 37 0
30. Dmitri Chorny (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 9 8 8 16 1.778 16 0
                   
31. Alexander Naydyonov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 25 7 9 16 0.640 6 0
32. Olexei Vorona (RW) Ldinka Kiev U20 6 4 12 16 2.667 2 0
33. Yevgenii Abadzhian (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 12 11 4 15 1.250 2 0
34. Daniil Semenenko (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 19 10 5 15 0.789 24 0
35. Yegor Shakh (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 7 8 15 1.875 27 0
36. Oleksandr Liulchuk (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 10 7 8 15 1.500 12 0
37. Valeri Mkrtchyan (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 8 6 9 15 1.875 4 0
38. Alexander Pravedny (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 13 6 9 15 1.154 4 0
39. Sergei Aleksanyan-Petrovich (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 13 5 10 15 1.154 8 0
40. Artem Shymansky (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 8 4 11 15 1.875 18 0
                   
41. Yaroslav Svishchev (LW) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 12 11 3 14 1.167 2 0
42. Daniil Duyun (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 8 6 14 1.167 12 0
43. Nikita Khokhlov (D/F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 10 7 7 14 1.400 14 0
44. Ilya Senik (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 18 6 8 14 0.778 16 0
45. Alexander Voronin (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 22 2 12 14 0.636 20 0
46. Alexei Sirotenko (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 10 9 4 13 1.300 8 0
47. Igor Boronilo (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 11 8 5 13 1.182 2 0
48. Nikita Kruglyakov (D) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 8 5 13 1.083 12 0
49. Bogdan Arabov (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 12 6 7 13 1.083 10 0
50. Feliks Morozov (LW) Berkut Kiev U20 11 5 8 13 1.182 2 0
                   
51. Ruslan Uzakov (D) Ldinka Kiev U20 19 4 9 13 0.684 14 0
52. Nidzhat Gasimov (D) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 15 10 2 12 0.800 47 0
53. Nikita Khokhlov (D/F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 8 9 3 12 1.500 8 0
54. Alexei Khramkov (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 7 5 12 1.500 29 0
55. Ivan Radetski (LW) Ldinka Kiev U20 5 6 6 12 2.400 0 0
56. Igor Boronilo (F) Shershni Boguslav U20 10 5 7 12 1.200 6 0
57. Artyom Tselogorodtsev (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 5 7 12 1.000 4 0
58. Alexei Bolotin (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 5 7 12 1.000 12 0
59. Roman Kizlo (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 12 1 11 12 1.000 22 0
60. Nikita Murtyshchev (LW) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 17 0 12 12 0.706 92 0
                   
61. Ruslan Lisin (D) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 17 8 3 11 0.647 32 0
62. Dmitri Kolyadinsky (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 13 7 4 11 0.846 4 0
63. Ivan Pidgursky (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 5 6 5 11 2.200 0 0
64. Dmitri Khalin (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 10 6 5 11 1.100 2 0
65. Yaroslav Panchenko (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 11 6 5 11 1.000 2 0
66. Boris Krikun (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 11 5 6 11 1.000 28 0
67. Daniil Kozachuk (D) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 4 7 11 1.375 12 0
68. Boris Krikun (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 4 7 11 1.375 29 0
69. Yevgeni Bezditko (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 12 3 8 11 0.917 6 0
70. Dmitri Anastasyev (F) Sokol Kiev U20 6 2 9 11 1.833 6 0
                   
71. Alexander Peresunko (RW/LW) Berkut Kiev U20 6 7 3 10 1.667 6 0
72. Valeri Skrebela (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 8 7 3 10 1.250 45 0
73. Artur Kryuchenkin (F) Berkut Kiev U20 11 7 3 10 0.909 4 0
74. Alexander Shcherban (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 12 6 4 10 0.833 8 0
75. Eduard Zhuk (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 6 4 10 0.833 12 0
76. Karen Arustamov (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 10 5 5 10 1.000 14 0
77. Vladimir Trokhimchuk (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 4 6 10 1.250 4 0
78. Artyom Kostin (F) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 10 4 6 10 1.000 6 0
79. Yuri Potsilyenko (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 12 3 7 10 0.833 16 0
80. Vladislav Privalikhin (D) Shershni Boguslav U20 12 3 7 10 0.833 28 0
                   
81. Vitali Mul (D) Ldinka Kiev U20 17 3 7 10 0.588 10 0
82. Alexey Cheremnov (F) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 7 6 3 9 1.286 8 0
83. Vladislav Ryabenko (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 5 4 9 1.125 16 0
84. Bogdan Arabov (F) Berkut Kiev U20 11 5 4 9 0.818 0 0
85. Ivan Shmatko (D) SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 10 4 5 9 0.900 16 0
86. Mykola Dvornyk (C) Ldinka Kiev U20 12 4 5 9 0.750 0 0
87. Anton Boikov (LW) Ldinka Kiev U20 5 3 6 9 1.800 2 0
88. Yegor Yanovich (F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 3 6 9 1.125 2 0
89. Artyom Mateychenko (F) Berkut Kiev U20 9 3 6 9 1.000 0 0
90. Vladislav Shelestun (F) College Kiev U20 9 3 6 9 1.000 8 0
                   
91. Mykhaylo Chikantsev (F) Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 11 3 6 9 0.818 2 0
92. Vitali Shvachka (D/F) Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 8 2 7 9 1.125 10 0
93. Sergei Nosko (F) College Kiev U20 9 5 3 8 0.889 4 0
94. Oleksander Davydenko (D) Dnepr Kherson U20 12 5 3 8 0.667 10 0
95. Yuri Bobkov (F) Ldinka Kiev U20 16 5 3 8 0.500 18 0
96. Maxim Omelchenko (F) Shershni Boguslav U20 5 4 4 8 1.600 8 0
97. Bogdan Gritsyuk (D) Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 11 4 4 8 0.727 8 0
98. Roman Grebyonkin (D) SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 18 4 4 8 0.444 2 0
99. Pavel Borisov (F) Dnepr Kherson U20 10 3 5 8 0.800 2 0
100. Alexander Lishchiner (D) Ldinka Kiev U20 13 3 5 8 0.615 6 0
341 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Nikita Khmel SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 15 2
2. Sergei Bezorchuk Ldinka Kiev U20 13 3
3. Alexander Kachula Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 12 1
4. Maxim Sulyutin Dnepr Kherson U20 11 1
5. Nikita Khmel SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 11 2
6. Yuri Krasnopolsky Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 10 2
7. Timur Daas SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 10 2
8. Artyom Kalashnik Ldinka Kiev U20 9 2
9. Andrei Polyvyannyi SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 9 1
10. Semyon Vylegzhanin Ldinka Kiev U20 9 2
         
11. Nikita Pelensky Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 8 1
12. Bogdan Bondarenko Vorony Sumy U20 8 1
13. Valentin Kurakin College Kiev U20 7 1
14. Andrei Lyubimov College Kiev U20 7 1
15. Artyom Kozhevnikov Shershni Boguslav U20 7 1
16. Sergei Shvets Shershni Boguslav U20 7 1
17. Anton Dorosh Halycki Levy Novoyavorivsk U20 7 1
18. Nikita Petlenko Ldinka Kiev U20 7 1
19. Yaroslav Chistokhin SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 7 1
20. Dmitri Yurgel SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 7 1
         
21. Maxim Duve Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 6 1
22. Vladislav Gurko Berkut Kiev U20 6 1
23. Daniil Basalygin SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 5 2
24. Nikita Petlenko Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 5 1
25. Anton Dorosh Ldinka Kiev-2 U20 5 1
26. Maxim Posvistak Sokol Kiev U20 5 1
27. Ivan Alifanov SDYUSHOR Kharkov-2 U20 5 1
28. Vitali Vlasenko Ldinka Kiev U20 4 1
29. Yaroslav Davydov Vorony Sumy U20 3 1
30. Nikita Gordyushin Shershni Boguslav U20 3 1
         
31. Andrei Lyubimov Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 3 1
32. Ilya Banduryan SDYUSHOR Kharkov U20 3 2
33. Artur Ogandzhanyan Berkut Kiev U20 3 1
34. Alexei Loginov Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 3 1
35. Artyom Pozynich Ldinka Kiev U20 2 1
36. Dmytro Kobzyuk Shershni Boguslav U20 2 1
37. Vitali Vlasenko Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 2 1
38. Alexei Loginov Ldinka Kiev U20 1 2
39. Sergei Shvets College Kiev U20 1 1
40. Alexander Pavlichkov Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 1 1
         
41. Maksim Gavrilov Dnepr Kherson U20 1 1
42. Alexander Kachula Berkut Kiev U20 1 1
43. Yuri Ionin Bilyy Bars Bila Tserkva U20 1 1
44. Alexander Zheleznyak Sokol Kiev U20 1 1