PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Demetrios Koumontzis (LW) 2017-2018 Team Northeast 21 16 33 49 2.33 29
2. Justin Kloos (C/RW) 2011-2012 Team MAP South Hockey 21 17 30 47 2.24 2
3. Nate Condon (C) 2007-2008 Team Wisconsin 24 20 25 45 1.88 6
4. Justin Crandall (RW) 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 23 16 26 42 1.83 14
5. Caleb Herbert (C/RW) 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 24 15 27 42 1.75 40
6. Jake Jaremko (C/LW) 2014-2015 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 11 31 42 2.00 4
7. Samuel Walker (C) 2017-2018 Team Southwest 20 16 25 41 2.05 14
8. Casey Mittelstadt (C) 2015-2016 Team Southeast 19 14 27 41 2.16 24
9. Jake Guentzel (LW/RW) 2011-2012 Team MAP South Hockey 21 14 27 41 1.95 8
10. Mason Nevers (C) 2017-2018 Team Northeast 21 13 23 36 1.71 6
                     
11. T.J. Moore (F) 2012-2013 Team MPLS Magazine 23 21 14 35 1.52 20
12. Archie Skalbeck (F) 2009-2010 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 24 20 13 33 1.38 15
13. Tony Cameranesi (C) 2010-2011 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 16 17 33 1.57 18
14. Tommy Novak (C) 2013-2014 Team MAP South Hockey 19 11 22 33 1.74 8
15. Scott Perunovich (D) 2015-2016 Team North 21 9 24 33 1.57 10
16. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) 2015-2016 Team Northwest 21 17 15 32 1.52 20
17. Brock Nelson (C) 2009-2010 Team Sanford Power 24 16 16 32 1.33 12
18. Grant Besse (LW/RW) 2011-2012 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 15 17 32 1.52 16
19. Jack Gorniak (C/LW) 2017-2018 Team Wisconsin 21 15 17 32 1.52 24
20. Zach Schroeder (F) 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 23 14 18 32 1.39 8
                     
21. Liam Malmquist (F) 2018-2019 Team Southwest 21 9 23 32 1.52 4
22. Mitchel Slattery (RW) 2013-2014 Team MPLS Magazine 21 18 13 31 1.48 40
23. Rhett Pitlick (LW) 2018-2019 Team Southwest 21 13 18 31 1.48 2
24. Odeen Tufto (C) 2014-2015 Team MAP South Hockey 21 7 24 31 1.48 8
25. Matthew Gleason (F) 2019-2020 Team MAP South Hockey 19 16 14 30 1.58 0
26. Max Johnson (C) 2015-2016 Team Southeast 21 12 18 30 1.43 30
27. Nate Condon (C) 2005-2006 Team Wisconsin 24 16 13 29 1.21 10
28. Grant Opperman (RW) 2011-2012 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 13 16 29 1.38 16
29. Tyson Fulton (RW) 2009-2010 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 24 13 16 29 1.21 40
30. Anders Lee (LW) 2008-2009 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 18 12 17 29 1.61 -
                     
31. Kyle Lee (F) 2011-2012 Team Wisconsin 21 10 19 29 1.38 6
32. Blake Biondi (F) 2018-2019 Team North 21 21 7 28 1.33 12
33. Casey Mittelstadt (C) 2014-2015 Team MAP South Hockey 20 14 14 28 1.40 8
34. Connor Reilly (C/LW) 2009-2010 Team MPLS Magazine 24 14 14 28 1.17 16
35. A.J. Reid (C/RW) 2010-2011 Team MAP South Hockey 20 13 15 28 1.40 12
36. Adam Knochenmus (F) 2009-2010 Team Sanford Power 19 10 18 28 1.47 12
37. Jack Perbix (RW) 2017-2018 Team Northwest 17 8 20 28 1.65 41
38. Garrett Pinoniemi (C) 2018-2019 Team Northeast 21 7 21 28 1.33 8
39. T.J. Roo (C) 2011-2012 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 6 22 28 1.33 14
40. Luke Notermann (RW) 2015-2016 Team Northeast 21 18 9 27 1.29 60
                     
41. Griffin Ness (F) 2017-2018 Team Northwest 19 15 12 27 1.42 12
42. Zach Budish (RW/C) 2008-2009 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 15 14 13 27 1.80 12
43. Jett Jungels (F) 2017-2018 Team Southwest 21 14 13 27 1.29 6
44. Vinni Lettieri (C/RW) 2011-2012 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 21 14 13 27 1.29 11
45. Ben Walker (C/RW) 2011-2012 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 24 14 13 27 1.13 -
46. Bo Brauer (RW) 2012-2013 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 21 12 15 27 1.29 14
47. Cal Decowski (LW) 2009-2010 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 24 12 15 27 1.13 12
48. Nick Swaney (RW) 2014-2015 Team MAP South Hockey 20 9 18 27 1.35 27
49. Reggie Lutz (RW) 2014-2015 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 17 9 26 1.24 20
50. Ian Malcolmson (F) 2016-2017 Team Wisconsin 21 15 11 26 1.24 6
                     
51. Brian Halonen (LW) 2016-2017 Team Northwest 21 13 13 26 1.24 14
52. Patrick Steinhauser (C) 2010-2011 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 23 13 13 26 1.13 6
53. Jackson Hallum (F) 2019-2020 Team MAP South Hockey 18 12 14 26 1.44 16
54. Jett Jungels (F) 2018-2019 Team Southwest 21 11 15 26 1.24 8
55. Will Garin (RW) 2015-2016 Team Northeast 21 11 15 26 1.24 26
56. Nick Pierre (F) 2019-2020 Team MAP South Hockey 18 9 17 26 1.44 8
57. Luke Kron (C) 2019-2020 Team MSP Magazine 17 8 18 26 1.53 8
58. Will Hillman (F) 2017-2018 Team Northeast 21 8 18 26 1.24 16
59. Jackson Blake (F) 2019-2020 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 19 16 9 25 1.32 22
60. Matthew Gleason (F) 2018-2019 Team Southeast 19 15 10 25 1.32 8
                     
61. Trevor Olson (RW) 2011-2012 Team Velocity 21 13 12 25 1.19 20
62. Jonny Brodzinski (RW/C) 2010-2011 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 11 14 25 1.19 10
63. Justin Kloos (C/RW) 2010-2011 Team MAP South Hockey 20 9 16 25 1.25 10
64. Samuel Walker (C) 2016-2017 Team Southwest 20 9 16 25 1.25 18
65. Jake Wahlin (LW) 2012-2013 Team MPLS Magazine 21 9 16 25 1.19 37
66. R.J. Anderson (D) 2003-2004 Team MPLS Magazine 24 9 16 25 1.04 -
67. Ryder Donovan (C/RW) 2018-2019 Team North 19 8 17 25 1.32 14
68. Luke Mobley (F) 2017-2018 Team Southwest 21 8 17 25 1.19 12
69. Christiano Versich (RW) 2014-2015 Team MPLS Magazine 19 5 20 25 1.32 28
70. Jax Murray (F) 2016-2017 Team Northwest 19 11 13 24 1.26 4
                     
71. Luke Dow (C) 2015-2016 Team North 21 11 13 24 1.14 6
72. Bobby Brink (RW) 2017-2018 Team Southwest 21 10 14 24 1.14 8
73. Max McCormick (LW) 2009-2010 Team Wisconsin 24 10 14 24 1.00 42
74. Blake Winiecki (C) 2011-2012 Team MAP South Hockey 20 9 15 24 1.20 2
75. Noah Cates (LW) 2016-2017 Team Northeast 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
76. Mason Nevers (C) 2018-2019 Team Southwest 21 9 15 24 1.14 10
77. Max Gardiner (C) 2009-2010 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 23 9 15 24 1.04 40
78. Garrett Hendrickson (C) 2009-2010 Team Velocity 24 9 15 24 1.00 14
79. Ryan Reilly (LW) 2009-2010 Team MPLS Magazine 24 7 17 24 1.00 6
80. Kyle Rau (C/LW) 2010-2011 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 19 16 7 23 1.21 14
                     
81. Brenden Olson (F) 2017-2018 Team Wisconsin 21 16 7 23 1.10 23
82. Nate Condon (C) 2006-2007 Team Wisconsin 23 14 9 23 1.00 6
83. Joey Anderson (RW) 2013-2014 Team MPLS Magazine 20 13 10 23 1.15 6
84. Kyle Kukkonen (F) 2019-2020 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 19 12 11 23 1.21 4
85. Tyler Sheehy (C) 2012-2013 Team MAP South Hockey 20 11 12 23 1.15 2
86. Carter Roo (F) 2013-2014 Team Velocity 21 10 13 23 1.10 16
87. Dominic Toninato (C) 2011-2012 Team Velocity 21 9 14 23 1.10 28
88. Ashton Altmann (F) 2015-2016 Team North 20 7 16 23 1.15 30
89. Griffin Ness (F) 2016-2017 Team Northwest 20 6 17 23 1.15 26
90. Adam Flammang (RW) 2018-2019 Team Northwest 21 16 6 22 1.05 22
                     
91. Ben Hanowski (RW/LW) 2008-2009 Team Velocity 19 14 8 22 1.16 -
92. Michael Morin (F) 2009-2010 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 24 14 8 22 0.92 16
93. A.J. Reid (C/RW) 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 24 14 8 22 0.92 30
94. Mark Alt (D) 2009-2010 Team MPLS Magazine 24 13 9 22 0.92 6
95. Ben Steeves (F) 2019-2020 Team TDS Transportation 18 12 10 22 1.22 8
96. Chase Ellingson (C/RW) 2014-2015 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 21 12 10 22 1.05 2
97. Brockton Baker (LW) 2017-2018 Team Wisconsin 21 12 10 22 1.05 8
98. Garrett Worth (F) 2017-2018 Team North 21 12 10 22 1.05 14
99. Ty Pelton-Byce (F) 2014-2015 Team Wisconsin 18 11 11 22 1.22 8
100. Christian Isackson (RW/C) 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 22 11 11 22 1.00 31
1 496 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SV%
1. Chase Perry 2012-2013 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 18 1.95 .945
2. Hudson Hodges 2019-2020 Team Sanford Health 17 1.88 .942
3. Tony Kujava 2008-2009 Team Wisconsin 11 1.64 .935
4. Seth Eisele 2016-2017 Team Northeast 14 2.57 .934
5. Josh Weyandt 2018-2019 Team CCM 11 2.34 .932
6. Collin Dorzinski 2018-2019 Team Northeast 19 2.76 .931
7. Alex Lyon 2010-2011 Team Velocity 14 2.76 .930
8. Jacob Meyers 2009-2010 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 16 2.77 .929
9. Cade McEwen 2016-2017 Team North 17 2.80 .927
10. Hunter Shepard 2013-2014 Team Velocity 12 2.57 .926
             
11. Michael Bitzer 2010-2011 Team Sanford Power 11 2.96 .926
12. Ryan O'Shea 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 16 2.85 .922
13. Saxton Soley 2010-2011 Team Wisconsin 16 3.25 .920
14. Hunter Shepard 2012-2013 Team Velocity 11 3.11 .919
15. Alex Fons 2009-2010 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 14 3.07 .918
16. Remington Keopple 2019-2020 Team Wisconsin 18 3.22 .917
17. Jake Begley 2016-2017 Team Northeast 14 3.26 .916
18. Daniel Harper 2009-2010 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 16 3.12 .915
19. River Alander 2015-2016 Team North 17 2.98 .914
20. Charlie Lindgren 2010-2011 Team MAP South Hockey 13 3.12 .913
             
21. Nick Wiencek 2016-2017 Team Northwest 13 2.91 .912
22. Bailey Huber 2018-2019 Team Southwest 18 2.99 .912
23. Alex Schilling 2015-2016 Team Northwest 15 3.19 .912
24. Atticus Kelly 2017-2018 Team Southeast 13 3.64 .912
25. Dominik Caspers 2019-2020 Team SIT Investment Associates 19 3.67 .911
26. Johnny Russell 2009-2010 Team MPLS Magazine 14 3.47 .910
27. Jackson Hjelle 2017-2018 Team Southwest 14 3.14 .908
28. Carter Krier 2017-2018 Team North 15 3.21 .908
29. Bryan Nies 2010-2011 Team Sanford Power 12 3.44 .908
30. Gabe Holum 2017-2018 Team Great Plains 12 3.11 .907
             
31. Sam Dunn 2016-2017 Team Wisconsin 12 3.14 .907
32. Jacob Dittmer 2014-2015 Team Sanford Power 11 3.32 .907
33. Tommy Mohs 2015-2016 Team Wisconsin 12 3.74 .907
34. Derek Manzella 2019-2020 Team MSP Magazine 17 3.77 .907
35. Austin Schmid 2009-2010 Team Wisconsin 11 4.50 .907
36. Jon Flakne 2014-2015 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 20 4.09 .906
37. Trevor Hudecek 2017-2018 Team Wisconsin 14 4.34 .906
38. Dyllan Lubbesmeyer 2014-2015 Team MAP South Hockey 11 2.69 .905
39. Dom DeGuiseppi 2010-2011 Team Velocity 14 3.63 .905
40. Ryan Wischow 2013-2014 Team Wisconsin 13 3.14 .904
             
41. William Pinney 2019-2020 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 17 4.10 .904
42. Chris Nell 2011-2012 Team Wisconsin 17 3.93 .903
43. Nick Deery 2010-2011 Team Wisconsin 11 2.70 .902
44. Henry Welsch 2018-2019 Team Southeast 21 3.23 .902
45. Dylan Parker 2012-2013 Team Velocity 12 3.37 .901
46. Austin Cooley 2019-2020 Team Corner Home Medical 18 3.54 .901
47. Andrew Lindgren 2013-2014 Team MAP South Hockey 13 3.84 .899
48. Gavin Enright 2016-2017 Team Southeast 14 3.87 .899
49. James Kruger 2009-2010 Team MPLS Magazine 15 4.17 .899
50. Nathan Siclovan 2013-2014 Team Wisconsin 10 3.19 .898
             
51. Michael Hughes 2015-2016 Team Southeast 12 3.24 .898
52. Zach Hayes 2019-2020 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 18 4.58 .898
53. Carter Clafton 2018-2019 Team North 20 2.93 .897
54. Michael Bitzer 2011-2012 Team Velocity 14 3.72 .897
55. Lukas Haugen 2018-2019 Team Southeast 21 3.73 .897
56. Tony Kujava 2009-2010 Team Wisconsin 13 4.63 .897
57. Lukan Hanson 2018-2019 Team North 16 3.19 .896
58. Bodhi Engum 2010-2011 Team MAP South Hockey 14 3.35 .896
59. Ryan Edquist 2014-2015 Team MAP South Hockey 11 3.41 .896
60. Zach Stejskal 2016-2017 Team North 12 3.56 .896
             
61. Charlie Glockner 2018-2019 Team Southwest 15 3.70 .896
62. Tanner Holmes 2012-2013 Team Sanford Power 10 3.81 .896
63. James Kruger 2008-2009 Team MPLS Magazine 12 4.46 .896
64. Justin Evenson 2016-2017 Team Southwest 10 4.09 .895
65. Anders Franke 2010-2011 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 15 4.15 .895
66. Zane McIntyre 2009-2010 Team Sanford Power 15 3.76 .894
67. Jared Moe 2016-2017 Team Southwest 11 4.04 .894
68. Kurt Altrichter 2009-2010 Team MAP South Hockey 14 4.49 .893
69. Max Gutjahr 2018-2019 Team Wisconsin 18 3.40 .892
70. Jake Begley 2015-2016 Team Northeast 13 3.67 .892
             
71. Mike Magnuson 2016-2017 Team Northwest 14 3.74 .892
72. Nathaniel Bradbury 2018-2019 Team Great Plains 19 4.36 .892
73. Tucker Windels 2012-2013 Team Sanford Power 11 4.20 .891
74. Andrew Dietrich 2017-2018 Team Northeast 15 4.88 .891
75. Carter Clafton 2019-2020 Team Corner Home Medical 16 3.39 .890
76. Will Swanson 2015-2016 Team Northwest 10 3.80 .890
77. Henry Cutting 2014-2015 Team Wisconsin 13 4.27 .890
78. Sawyer Andersen 2017-2018 Team Northwest 13 4.63 .889
79. Jake Kupsky 2012-2013 Team Wisconsin 10 4.66 .889
80. Tanner Holmes 2013-2014 Team Sanford Power 12 4.18 .888
             
81. Josh Benson 2015-2016 Team Northeast 10 4.55 .888
82. Matt Fitzgerald 2016-2017 Team Great Plains 10 3.47 .887
83. Lukan Hanson 2017-2018 Team North 16 4.00 .887
84. Jake Turek 2019-2020 Team MAP South Hockey 19 4.21 .887
85. Andrew Ford 2009-2010 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 14 4.21 .887
86. Ben Garrity 2017-2018 Team Southeast 14 3.92 .886
87. Logan Marks 2009-2010 Team Sanford Power 14 4.27 .886
88. Muzzy Donohue 2018-2019 Team Northeast 18 4.72 .886
89. Gabe Holum 2016-2017 Team Great Plains 11 4.32 .885
90. Tim Shaughnessy 2010-2011 Team MPLS Magazine 15 4.75 .885
             
91. Alex Schilling 2014-2015 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 18 4.48 .883
92. Garrett Larsen 2018-2019 Team Wisconsin 21 4.08 .882
93. Josh Kuehmichel 2014-2015 Team Twin Cities Orthopedics 18 4.67 .882
94. Alex Fons 2008-2009 Team TDS Transportation |UMHSEHL 14 4.10 .881
95. Charlie Glockner 2017-2018 Team Southwest 10 3.67 .880
96. Josh Weyandt 2019-2020 Team TDS Transportation 18 4.67 .880
97. Will Tollefson 2019-2020 Team TDS Transportation 17 3.79 .879
98. Dylan Phinney 2015-2016 Team Wisconsin 10 4.11 .879
99. Matt Fitzgerald 2017-2018 Team Great Plains 12 4.28 .879
100. Nick Maiers 2009-2010 Team Velocity 14 4.84 .878
163 goalies found | Previous page | Next page