Loading page

USHL Stats 1999-00

Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
Has played in
Has won
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Paid Feature
Explore plans
1999-2000

1999-2000 USHL Goalie Stats

Export
Playoffs
Any number of games played
1999-2000 USHL — Playoffs Goalie Stats
#PlayerTeamGPGAASV%WLTSOTOISVSGA
1.USA flagAdam Hanna Waterloo Black Hawks11.92.93300-031141
2.Slovenia flagJure Penko Green Bay Gamblers142.13.930104-190142432
3.USA flagMike Mantua Des Moines Buccaneers92.23.92954-153726120
4.Canada flagDan Ellis Omaha Lancers42.52.92513-023812410
5.USA flagMike Betz Sioux City Musketeers52.87.91923-031317115
6.USA flagAdam Berkhoel Twin City Vulcans133.24.91976-079749043
7.USA flagDarren Gastrock Waterloo Black Hawks42.97.91813-126314513
8.USA flagDavid Bowen Sioux Falls Stampede32.85.91103-0190929
9.USA flagWayne Russell Lincoln Stars103.19.89055-058325031
10.USA flagJustin Eddy Lincoln Stars26.65.81300-027133
10 players