League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Blake Takmajian (F) Triad High 5 15 8 23 4.60 23
2. Graham Sudduth (D) O'Fallon Township High 6 13 9 22 3.67 2
3. Cole Ebersoldt (F) Triad High 6 12 6 18 3.00 4
4. Michael Cortivo (F) Triad High 6 7 10 17 2.83 6
5. Hayden Ourada (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 7 9 16 2.29 0
6. Ryan Boeck (D) O'Fallon Township High 5 9 4 13 2.60 12
7. Scott Nanney (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 5 6 11 1.38 0
8. Josh Mooncotch (F) Providence Catholic High 6 5 4 9 1.50 2
9. Adam Phelps (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 4 5 9 1.13 42
10. Jack Wallace (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 3 6 9 1.29 8
                   
11. Jacob Pitt (-) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 3 6 9 1.13 4
12. Jake Vennetti (F) Providence Catholic High 6 2 7 9 1.50 18
13. Bryce Simon (C) Alton High 5 6 2 8 1.60 14
14. Brenden Colvin (D/LW) Granite City High 2 6 1 7 3.50 4
15. Jack Lugge (D) Freeburg/Waterloo 7 4 3 7 1.00 8
16. Jeremy Winkiel (C) Fenwick High 7 4 3 7 1.00 12
17. Terrance Puribhat (C) Belleville Township 4 3 4 7 1.75 2
18. Luke Rohrbacher (F) Fenwick High 7 3 4 7 1.00 12
19. Jack Angelini (F) Fenwick High 7 1 6 7 1.00 4
20. Zackery Korte (C) Highland High 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
                   
21. Billy Laycock (F) Triad High 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
22. Ryan Hanacek (F) Brother Rice High 4 3 3 6 1.50 0
23. Tanner St. Peters (D) Alton High 5 3 3 6 1.20 8
24. Kevin Horan (F) Providence Catholic High 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
25. Austin Patton (D) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 3 3 6 0.75 6
26. Patrick Walsh (F) Fenwick High 7 2 4 6 0.86 2
27. Logan Drolet (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 2 4 6 0.86 4
28. Justin Araiza (D) Belleville Township 4 1 5 6 1.50 15
29. Kaleb Harrop (F) East Alton-Wood River High 2 5 0 5 2.50 0
30. Matthew West (F) Belleville Township 4 5 0 5 1.25 4
                   
31. Matthew Moro (F) Brother Rice High 4 4 1 5 1.25 0
32. Garrett Dahm (F) Belleville Township 2 3 2 5 2.50 0
33. Brock Troxell (D) Highland High 3 2 3 5 1.67 2
34. Logan Krause (D) Belleville Township 4 2 3 5 1.25 2
35. Jack Sumner (RW) Alton High 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
36. Dylan Gauch (F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 4 0 4 0.50 4
37. Joshua Hemmer (RW/C) Notre Dame College Prep 3 3 1 4 1.33 4
38. Devin Korte (D) Highland High 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
39. Parker McDonald (C) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
40. Timmy Kirkwood (D/F) Brother Rice High 4 0 4 4 1.00 2
                   
41. Jordan Lewis (-) Triad High 6 0 4 4 0.67 14
42. Caleb Little (F) Belleville Township 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
43. Jack McConnell (F) Providence Catholic High 6 3 0 3 0.50 2
44. Shane Horan (F) Providence Catholic High 6 3 0 3 0.50 18
45. Casey Bonnette (F) Belleville Township 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
46. Mark Tucker (F) Edwardsville High 2 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
47. Noah Scrum (F) Collinsville High 3 2 1 3 1.00 12
48. Gavin Becherer (D) Triad High 6 2 1 3 0.50 0
49. Thomas Clancy (D) Fenwick High 7 2 1 3 0.43 4
50. Shane Hemmer (F) Notre Dame College Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
                   
51. Willson Nagle (C) Notre Dame College Prep 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
52. Alec Aiello (D) Brother Rice High 4 1 2 3 0.75 0
53. Jacob Eppel (D) Alton High 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
54. Phillip Culiberk (D) Triad High 5 1 2 3 0.60 4
55. Christian Miller (-) Triad High 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
56. Aaron Gruber (D) Triad High 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
57. Louie Gomez (D) Fenwick High 7 1 2 3 0.43 16
58. Alec Marshall (RW) Granite City High 2 0 3 3 1.50 0
59. Jake Lawler (F) Providence Catholic High 6 0 3 3 0.50 0
60. Zach Winkler (D) O'Fallon Township High 7 0 3 3 0.43 12
                   
61. Jordan Crow (F) Edwardsville High 2 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
62. Collin Salter (F) Edwardsville High 2 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
63. Devlin O'Kane (F) Notre Dame College Prep 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
64. Dylan Misch (F) Brother Rice High 4 2 0 2 0.50 4
65. Cameron Rubenacker (LW) Granite City High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
66. Dominic Borrelli (F) Providence Catholic High 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
67. Sean Hofstetter (F) Columbia Ice Eagles 2 1 1 2 1.00 12
68. Kevin Keane (LW) Notre Dame College Prep 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
69. Aloysiuis Padgett (-) Collinsville High 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
70. Lucas Korte (RW) Highland High 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
                   
71. Cory Sperry (F) Collinsville High 3 1 1 2 0.67 6
72. Drew Dohlke (D) Belleville Township 4 1 1 2 0.50 2
73. Brian O'Neill (F) Belleville Township 4 1 1 2 0.50 4
74. Cam Cutler (C) Providence Catholic High 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
75. Andrew Bondari (F) Triad High 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
76. Michael Massaro (F) Providence Catholic High 6 1 1 2 0.33 8
77. John Amico (F) Fenwick High 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
78. Dom Centracchio (D) Fenwick High 7 1 1 2 0.29 0
79. Will Dunleavy (F) Fenwick High 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
80. Paul Malacarne (D/F) Freeburg/Waterloo 8 1 1 2 0.25 2
                   
81. Eamon McDonnell (F) Benet Academy 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
82. Elijah DeFosset (F) Columbia Ice Eagles 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
83. Jacob Vassos (F) East Alton-Wood River High 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
84. Matthew Papachrisanthou (D) Belleville Township 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
85. Jacob Scrum (D) Collinsville High 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
86. Brett Bagus (F) Brother Rice High 4 0 2 2 0.50 6
87. Mark Vitali (D) Alton High 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
88. Brody Brenczewski (F) Providence Catholic High 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
89. Tom Dickason (F) Providence Catholic High 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
90. Chris Duncan (-) O'Fallon Township High 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
                   
91. Aaron Turner (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
92. Carson Bair (-) O'Fallon Township High 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
93. Ethan Ourada (F) O'Fallon Township High 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
94. Joey Kurrasch (-) O'Fallon Township High 7 0 2 2 0.29 20
95. Gavin Fillop (-) East Alton-Wood River High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
96. Isaac Lewis (F) East Alton-Wood River High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
97. Charlie Chmelik (D) Benet Academy 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
98. Jacob Roderick (D) Granite City High 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
99. Jacob Vander Leest (F) Benet Academy 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
100. Erik Riedy (F) Benet Academy 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
273 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ryan Iaciancio Providence Catholic High 5 0.80 .962
2. Peyton Hamilton Freeburg/Waterloo 9 3.17 .940
3. Dylan Twardy Edwardsville High 2 3 2.38 .937
4. Ryan Kosowski Benet Academy 1 4.00 .922
5. Jordon Douglas Belleville Township 4 1.79 .918
6. Caleb Currie Alton High 5 2.79 .916
7. Joshua Moro Brother Rice High 4 3.00 .916
8. James Hall Notre Dame College Prep 3 2.67 .910
9. Casey McCormick Fenwick High 7 2.89 .910
10. Emmett McEnery Fenwick High 1 2.32 .909
           
11. Colin Kaminsky Providence Catholic High 1 3.00 .903
12. Grant Goodson Collinsville High 3 4.76 .902
13. Logan Teater Triad High 2 2.86 .892
14. Kristen Smith O'Fallon Township High 7 4.29 .882
15. Cameron Verson Highland High 1 4.29 .870
16. Hunter Micheletto Highland High 2 6.43 .855
17. Chase Taake Columbia Ice Eagles 2 7.14 .844
18. A.J. Grzbek Benet Academy 1 4.00 .818
19. Tommy Petroski Triad High 4 9.64 .803
20. Grant Jackson Granite City High 2 13.57 .759
           
21. Tyler Hamby East Alton-Wood River High 1 15.00 .753
22. Vincent DiDonato Brother Rice High 0 - -
23. Eric Keane Notre Dame College Prep 0 - -
24. Dean Calandra Notre Dame College Prep 0 - -
25. Madison Dallas Alton High 0 - -
26. Evan Johnson Belleville Township 0 - -
27. Kylah Krause Belleville Township 0 - -
28. Zach Stenger Collinsville High 0 - -
29. Cole Davis Freeburg/Waterloo 0 - -
30. Parker Johnson O'Fallon Township High 0 - -
           
31. Johnpaul Twombly Edwardsville High 2 0 - -
32. Matthew Shea East Alton-Wood River High 0 - -
33. Brandon Hall Columbia Ice Eagles 0 - -