League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Dominic Norris (F) Frederick County Kings 14 65 18 83 5.93 20
2. Connor Tait (F) Gonzaga College High 28 33 18 51 1.82 44
3. Matt Weetman (F) Carroll County Bears 14 27 15 42 3.00 16
4. Nick Mohardt (F) Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg 11 33 8 41 3.73 18
5. Jason McElroy (F) Oakdale High 12 26 15 41 3.42 12
6. McGarity Harper (F) Oakdale High 11 21 15 36 3.27 6
7. Easton Cipressi (F) Huntingtown High 12 20 16 36 3.00 22
8. Cole Vallese (F) Gonzaga College High 23 15 19 34 1.48 6
9. Harris Blackwood (F) Washington County 11 20 13 33 3.00 46
10. Andrew Kurapov (F) Winston Churchill High 12 20 12 32 2.67 6
                   
11. John Taylor (F) Winston Churchill High 13 20 12 32 2.46 10
12. Dmitry Bilous (F) Richard Montgomery High 12 22 9 31 2.58 16
13. Zachary Kavanagh (F) Oakdale High 11 16 14 30 2.73 12
14. Gavin Greco (F) Frederick County Kings 14 15 15 30 2.14 16
15. Denis Kuzminov (LW) St. Mary's Ryken High 12 12 18 30 2.50 31
16. Garrett Hayes (F) Thomas Stone High 12 23 5 28 2.33 2
17. Jake Kaplan (F) Dematha Catholic Prep 14 19 9 28 2.00 6
18. Derek D'Arcy (F) Urbana High 13 17 11 28 2.15 8
19. Brian Middledorf (F) Northern High 10 20 7 27 2.70 10
20. Trevor Drake (F) Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg 11 18 8 26 2.36 2
                   
21. Jack Watson (F) Marriotts Ridge High 9 15 11 26 2.89 4
22. Noah Meaux (F) Broadneck High 9 15 11 26 2.89 17
23. Ethan Docking (F) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 12 15 11 26 2.17 6
24. Hunter Band (D) Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 12 14 12 26 2.17 16
25. Joshua Phelps (F) Arundel High 16 13 13 26 1.63 16
26. William Rosen (F) Gonzaga College High 28 8 18 26 0.93 12
27. Adrian Martella (F) Richard Montgomery High 11 18 7 25 2.27 20
28. Brenner Granston (F) Montgomery Blair High 13 16 9 25 1.92 36
29. Declan Scott (F) Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg 12 14 11 25 2.08 8
30. Sam Akins (RW) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 14 11 14 25 1.79 26
                   
31. Justin Lantz (F) Northern High 11 10 15 25 2.27 4
32. Brandon Galloway (F) Kent Island High 9 13 11 24 2.67 0
33. Devin Lowe (F) Dulaney High 7 7 17 24 3.43 2
34. John Billingsley (F) Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 8 15 8 23 2.88 24
35. Andrew Channell (F) Urbana High 12 12 11 23 1.92 8
36. Luke Tingley (F) Carroll County Bears 13 11 12 23 1.77 2
37. Shane Gregan (F) St. Mary's Ryken High 13 11 12 23 1.77 17
38. Cy Harwood (F) Huntingtown High 12 10 13 23 1.92 4
39. Kevin Lyons (C) Glenelg High 10 16 6 22 2.20 4
40. Aaron Greene (F) Walter Johnson High 12 16 6 22 1.83 14
                   
41. Dalton Blundell (C) Washington County 11 15 7 22 2.00 16
42. Michael Chilla (D) Blake/Northwest 12 11 11 22 1.83 4
43. Matthew Hagemann (F) Arundel High 18 10 12 22 1.22 6
44. James Flannery (F) Georgetown Prep 13 16 5 21 1.62 12
45. Joseph Geary (D/F) Bowie High 12 15 6 21 1.75 2
46. Tyler Crist (F) Walt Whitman High 14 15 6 21 1.50 18
47. Bryce Leger (F) Leonardtown High 12 12 9 21 1.75 20
48. Nathan Young (F) Oakdale High 9 10 11 21 2.33 8
49. Ty Brandt (F) Dematha Catholic Prep 13 9 12 21 1.62 14
50. Zachary Steckel (F) Mount Hebron High 9 16 4 20 2.22 0
                   
51. Garrett Warner (F) Sherwood High 12 14 6 20 1.67 8
52. Hunter Finks (F) Carroll County Bears 11 11 9 20 1.82 6
53. Jacob O'Hara (F) St. Mary's Ryken High 13 11 9 20 1.54 6
54. Justin Robinson (D) Northern High 12 10 10 20 1.67 8
55. Tyler Middledorf (D) Northern High 9 8 12 20 2.22 0
56. Trey Zieler (D) Middletown High 12 13 6 19 1.58 44
57. Caden Cote (C) Chessie 8 12 7 19 2.38 0
58. Ethan Freese (F) Howard High 8 10 9 19 2.38 0
59. Aidan Martin (F) Winston Churchill High 12 9 10 19 1.58 6
60. Patrick Sweeney (F) Arundel High 15 9 10 19 1.27 8
                   
61. Benjamin Krohn (D) Huntingtown High 12 7 12 19 1.58 0
62. Koby Kovacs (D) Rockville/Magruder 9 13 5 18 2.00 80
63. Nick Zarrilli (F) Broadneck High 8 11 7 18 2.25 4
64. Thomas Bruening (F) Northern High 11 11 7 18 1.64 2
65. Jack Massey (F) Gonzaga College High 27 11 7 18 0.67 6
66. Carter Hughes (F) Walt Whitman High 11 10 8 18 1.64 69
67. Nicolas Band (F) Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 12 9 9 18 1.50 66
68. John Cardellicchio (F) Gonzaga College High 28 9 9 18 0.64 16
69. Jacob Mueller (F) Middletown High 11 8 10 18 1.64 14
70. Evan Bergquist (F) Fallston High 8 15 2 17 2.13 2
                   
71. Tom Petrick (F) Blake/Northwest 11 11 6 17 1.55 48
72. Joshua Keller (D) Urbana High 11 10 7 17 1.55 18
73. Joseph Frantzen (F) Carroll County Bears 15 10 7 17 1.13 7
74. Daniel McGeever (F) Quince Orchard High 9 9 8 17 1.89 14
75. Dylan Jacob (LW) Sherwood High 11 8 9 17 1.55 14
76. Jackson Harnois (D) Quince Orchard High 12 8 9 17 1.42 14
77. Tiger Bjornlund (D) Walt Whitman High 13 8 9 17 1.31 6
78. Blaine Carter (F) St. Albans School 13 7 10 17 1.31 4
79. Andrew Jones (D/F) Arundel High 14 6 11 17 1.21 24
80. Curtis Rodkey (C) Glenelg High 9 11 5 16 1.78 16
                   
81. Samuel Nyman (F) Huntingtown High 12 10 6 16 1.33 6
82. Jules Berthè (F) Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 16 10 6 16 1.00 10
83. Mark Meinecke (D) Walt Whitman High 12 9 7 16 1.33 12
84. Andrew Bizzell (D) Middletown High 12 8 8 16 1.33 24
85. Thomas Olson (F) Georgetown Prep 13 8 8 16 1.23 26
86. Zach Jacobs (F) Winston Churchill High 14 8 8 16 1.14 4
87. Jacob Krempa (F) Oakdale High 11 7 9 16 1.45 14
88. Jack Comer (F) Winston Churchill High 14 5 11 16 1.14 6
89. Clark Callahan (F) Easton High 5 12 3 15 3.00 30
90. Matthew Retzbach (C) Glenelg High 5 10 5 15 3.00 0
                   
91. Chance Begun (F) Winston Churchill High 13 9 6 15 1.15 18
92. Trevor Wiggins (D) Broadneck High 8 8 7 15 1.88 6
93. Sam Dexter (F) Walt Whitman High 10 8 7 15 1.50 28
94. Peter Gallo (F) Urbana High 13 7 8 15 1.15 4
95. Storm Vogel (D) Oakdale High 10 5 10 15 1.50 6
96. Ryan Giles (F) Landon School 13 5 10 15 1.15 2
97. Dylan Healy (D) Winston Churchill High 14 2 13 15 1.07 0
98. Seamus Cook (F) Dulaney High 5 12 2 14 2.80 8
99. Parker Hopkins (F) Thomas Stone High 12 11 3 14 1.17 10
100. Nickolas Gall (D) Arundel High 14 11 3 14 1.00 52
991 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Ethan Roth St. Albans School 13 1.80 .943
2. Dominic Basse Gonzaga College High 13 1.48 .942
3. Jalen Greene Gonzaga College High 10 1.72 .925
4. Andrew Takacs Dematha Catholic Prep 14 2.67 .922
5. Ty Morton Landon School 10 2.59 .894
6. Will Boggs Georgetown Prep 13 2.46 .886
7. Bryce Travers St. Mary's Ryken High 10 3.73 .871
8. Matthew Nagle Glenelg High 10 1.25 -
9. Brendan Duffy Broadneck High 10 1.41 -
10. Nicholas Corbin Rockville/Magruder 11 2.46 -
           
11. Ben Jones Kent Island High 10 2.67 -
12. Brendan Daly Walt Whitman High 14 2.79 -
13. Alex Green Richard Montgomery High 12 3.00 -
14. Gannon McCorkle Annapolis High 12 3.10 -
15. Peter Van Iterson Bethesda-Chevy Chase High 16 3.13 -
16. Cameron Mackiewicz Huntingtown High 10 3.35 -
17. Matthew Corolla Leonardtown High 12 3.67 -
18. Derek Thompson Oakdale High 11 3.73 -
19. Michael Rosenberg Sherwood High 11 4.18 -
20. Tim Johnson Urbana High 13 4.77 -
           
21. Nick Shannon Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg 12 4.80 -
22. Ereneo Damron Patuxent High 12 4.92 -
23. Shane Miller Winston Churchill High 2 12 5.34 -
24. Alexander Zastrow Montgomery Blair High 10 5.42 -
25. Tommy Oseneek Frederick County Kings 11 6.19 -
26. William Callan Walkersville/Frederick/SJCP 10 6.76 -
27. Kevin Brown Bowie High 12 7.00 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Nathan Bennett Fallston High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Andrew Condor Glenelg High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Brooks Biddle St. Albans School 3 1.50 .900
4. Max Weinstein Landon School 6 1.99 .897
5. Colin Lombardi St. Mary's Ryken High 5 3.33 .881
6. Adam Tanielian Gonzaga College High 1 6.00 .778
7. Christopher Lowe Broadneck High 4 0.96 -
8. Gavin Ross Marriotts Ridge High 2 1.00 -
9. Camden Masters Northern High 9 1.11 -
10. Alex Stella Marriotts Ridge High 7 1.15 -
           
11. Zach Baxter South River High 9 1.19 -
12. Alex Plastrik Winston Churchill High 9 1.33 -
13. Tristen Bull Atholton High 4 1.43 -
14. Alexander Henoch Winston Churchill High 8 1.55 -
15. Hydro Ferrer Atholton High 5 1.56 -
16. Chloe Ruck Mount Hebron High 4 1.91 -
17. Timur Malamud Dulaney High 5 2.00 -
18. Henry Saathoff Frederick County Kings 1 2.00 -
19. David McConnell Walt Whitman High 1 2.00 -
20. Tyler Stone Carroll County Bears 6 2.04 -
           
21. Evan Jones South River High 7 2.35 -
22. Ethan Meyer Severna Park High 1 2.44 -
23. Matthew McCorkle Arundel High 2 2.61 -
24. Andrew Keppler Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 7 2.83 -
25. Colin Brick Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 6 2.85 -
26. John Sanick Dulaney High 5 2.90 -
27. Jacob Hunting Northern High 3 3.00 -
28. Ray Sasselli Damascus/Gaithersburg/Clarksburg 1 3.00 -
29. Nic Howland Severna Park High 3 3.27 -
30. Jack Perna Carroll County Bears 8 3.29 -
           
31. Matthew Robinson Arundel High 9 3.31 -
32. Garrett Cherry Thomas Stone High 9 3.33 -
33. Xander Sears Chessie 6 3.51 -
34. Elon Granston Montgomery Blair High 5 3.73 -
35. Brian Spiegler Mount Hebron High 6 3.75 -
36. Alex Hunt Severna Park High 8 3.87 -
37. Lucas Janniche Kent Island High 2 3.99 -
38. Kathryn O'Malley Chessie 2 4.17 -
39. James Price Chessie 4 4.20 -
40. Cole Frado Fallston High 4 4.25 -
           
41. Aiden Yardim Queen Anne's County High 8 4.27 -
42. Daniel Ludwig Fallston High 6 4.41 -
43. Ben Acker Howard High 5 4.61 -
44. Caleb Ludwig Carroll County Bears 6 4.64 -
45. Owen Greene Walter Johnson High 8 4.65 -
46. Ethan Roach Huntingtown High 4 4.72 -
47. John McPeake Queen Anne's County High 9 4.90 -
48. Nelson Chiaravallotti Blake/Northwest 6 4.95 -
49. Annaliese Grove Thomas Stone High 3 5.00 -
50. Lizzie Yu Wilde Lake/Hammond/Oakland Mills 8 5.13 -
           
51. Henri Pelletier Quince Orchard High 7 5.34 -
52. Carl Rodenburg Washington County 6 5.64 -
53. Matthew Eldridge Blake/Northwest 1 5.68 -
54. James Graham Thomas Sprigg Wootton High 2 6.00 -
55. Steven Bass Sherwood High 1 6.00 -
56. Domenic Melencio Blake/Northwest 7 6.03 -
57. Noah Patrick Quince Orchard High 6 6.17 -
58. Ben Boa Montgomery Blair High 1 6.43 -
59. Evan Benedek River Hill High 8 6.52 -
60. Conner Roney Easton High 8 6.62 -
           
61. Ryan Conover Eleanor Roosevelt High 6 6.77 -
62. Nikita Sidorchuk Reservoir High 8 6.78 -
63. Mitchell Daro Howard High 4 6.96 -
64. Kyle Rancourt Washington County 6 7.23 -
65. Conner Stapleton Walter Johnson High 1 7.50 -
66. Noah Haycock Eleanor Roosevelt High 6 7.75 -
67. Sean Raynor Walter Johnson High 4 7.75 -
68. Luke Hood Middletown High 3 8.00 -
69. Cory Shorter Easton High 7 8.65 -
70. Drew McKeowen Middletown High 9 9.33 -
           
71. Brigette Remsburg Middletown High 1 9.34 -
72. Ryan Young Rockville/Magruder 1 10.00 -
73. William Lotz Long Reach/Centennial 8 10.25 -
114 goalies found | Previous page | Next page