PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vinny Conti (F) Duchesne High 19 41 18 59 3.11 24
2. Logan Oliver (F) Francis Howell Central High 15 22 26 48 3.20 40
3. Christopher Friemel (RW) Saint Louis Priory School 20 13 29 42 2.10 8
4. Benjamin Wuori (F) Francis Howell Central High 18 25 16 41 2.28 24
5. Carson Acree (F) Ladue Horton Watkins High 20 16 25 41 2.05 34
6. Spencer Giacin (F) Ladue Horton Watkins High 20 20 19 39 1.95 32
7. Ross Danforth (F) Mary Institute and Country Day 20 21 16 37 1.85 12
8. Joey Solimando (F) Fort Zumwalt South High 13 23 13 36 2.77 18
9. Daniel Walters (F) Fox High (MO) 20 12 24 36 1.80 12
10. Logan Boatright (LW) Saint Louis Priory School 21 14 21 35 1.67 26
                   
11. Nicholas Mellanby (F) Mary Institute and Country Day 20 23 11 34 1.70 20
12. Adisen Brueck (F) Marquette High 13 23 10 33 2.54 4
13. Andrew LaBeau (F) Fort Zumwalt East High 18 21 11 32 1.78 26
14. Ty Waddell (F) Parkway West High 20 16 16 32 1.60 8
15. Tyler Catalano (C/RW) Rockwood Summit High 14 17 14 31 2.21 18
16. Gabriel Schwartz (F) St. Louis University High 19 14 17 31 1.63 0
17. Henry Kasten (F) Parkway South High 17 18 12 30 1.76 26
18. Austin Meers (F) Duchesne High 16 15 15 30 1.88 14
19. Andrew Farrell (F) Marquette High 20 12 18 30 1.50 4
20. Troy Haeffner (F) Duchesne High 20 12 18 30 1.50 24
                   
21. Cooper Barnes (F) Clayton High 18 20 9 29 1.61 41
22. Mitchell Westbrock (F) Fox High (MO) 21 13 16 29 1.38 4
23. Dominic Kraus (RW) Saint Louis Priory School 12 22 6 28 2.33 2
24. Tyler Bradley (F) Francis Howell Central High 19 16 12 28 1.47 16
25. Gavin Radle (F) Fox High (MO) 20 16 12 28 1.40 18
26. Jack Estes (D) De Smet Jesuit High 18 13 15 28 1.56 12
27. Sam Watson (F) Fort Zumwalt South High 14 18 9 27 1.93 4
28. Andrew Koutsogiannis (F) Rockwood Summit High 8 15 12 27 3.38 0
29. Gage Vierzba (F) Fort Zumwalt East High 13 15 12 27 2.08 29
30. Cam Stefek (F) Ladue Horton Watkins High 18 14 13 27 1.50 22
                   
31. Jacob Lefton (D) Mary Institute and Country Day 19 14 13 27 1.42 2
32. Matt Cowley (LW) Mary Institute and Country Day 19 10 17 27 1.42 14
33. Ryan Wiehe (F) Fort Zumwalt West High 16 19 7 26 1.63 55
34. Jacob Blessing (F) Lindbergh High 17 17 9 26 1.53 18
35. Daniel McGlynn (F) St. John Vianney High 17 16 10 26 1.53 50
36. Jake Schlereth (C) Northwest High 18 15 11 26 1.44 70
37. Michael O'Keefe (RW) Saint Louis Priory School 20 11 15 26 1.30 20
38. Michael Mertz (F) Fort Zumwalt East High 16 19 6 25 1.56 42
39. Joseph Gryglewski (F) Seckman High 18 12 13 25 1.39 18
40. Alexander Koeller (F) Seckman High 20 12 13 25 1.25 38
                   
41. Andrew Cook (F) St. John Vianney High 19 8 17 25 1.32 13
42. Jared Bratton (F) Fox High (MO) 7 14 10 24 3.43 6
43. Trevor Buchanan (F) Kirkwood High 21 13 11 24 1.14 36
44. Braden Harwell (F) Lutheran High South 18 12 12 24 1.33 2
45. Tarek Baig (F) Parkway West High 20 14 9 23 1.15 22
46. Scott Douglas (F) Oakville High 21 12 11 23 1.10 38
47. Joshua Bross (F) Fort Zumwalt East High 20 11 12 23 1.15 22
48. Owen Risse (F) Fort Zumwalt South High 18 4 19 23 1.28 20
49. Parker Winkelmann (F) Seckman High 12 12 10 22 1.83 4
50. Ryan Lindsey (F) Northwest High 20 11 11 22 1.10 6
                   
51. Scott McRoy (F) Fox High (MO) 18 8 14 22 1.22 22
52. Alec Zoph (F) Fox High (MO) 21 8 14 22 1.05 16
53. Alek Nelson (F) Francis Howell High 13 7 15 22 1.69 0
54. Ryan Tanner (F) Timberland High 20 19 2 21 1.05 36
55. Charlie Walker (F) Saint Louis Priory School 19 17 4 21 1.11 10
56. Jason Gifford (F) Parkway South High 17 15 6 21 1.24 70
57. Hayden Schreck (F) Francis Howell High 18 14 7 21 1.17 18
58. Grant Deeken (F) Duchesne High 20 14 7 21 1.05 30
59. Henry Wagner (LW) St. Louis University High 10 12 9 21 2.10 6
60. Eli Baumstark (F) Clayton High 14 10 11 21 1.50 6
                   
61. Timothy Pazdernik (F) St. John Vianney High 17 10 11 21 1.24 20
62. Nick Niemann (F) Mary Institute and Country Day 19 10 11 21 1.11 14
63. James Vermeersch (F) Lafayette High 11 9 12 21 1.91 22
64. Alac Gamble (D) Northwest High 18 9 12 21 1.17 16
65. Trevor Begley (F) Duchesne High 12 8 13 21 1.75 32
66. Grant Robinson (F) Lafayette High 18 13 7 20 1.11 27
67. Maxwell Wagener (F) Webster Groves High 19 13 7 20 1.05 10
68. Colin Stewart (F) Lafayette High 14 12 8 20 1.43 64
69. Grant Kleinschmidt (F) Christian Brothers College High 18 10 10 20 1.11 10
70. John Hazelton (F) totals 40 10 10 20 0.50 70
    St. Louis University High 20 8 8 16 0.80 24
    Lindbergh High 20 2 2 4 0.20 46
                   
71. Hunter Bulger (F) Christian Brothers College High 11 9 11 20 1.82 0
72. Aidan Penberthy (D) Westminster Christian Acad. 20 9 11 20 1.00 20
73. Kyle Vossmeyer (F) Francis Howell High 20 9 11 20 1.00 30
74. Riley Brueck (F) Marquette High 13 7 13 20 1.54 8
75. Brett Robinson (D) Francis Howell Central High 14 5 15 20 1.43 92
76. Jacob Horrall (F) Fox High (MO) 20 14 5 19 0.95 8
77. Tyler Ott (F) Webster Groves High 19 13 6 19 1.00 24
78. Blake Boatright (D/LW) Saint Louis Priory School 20 11 8 19 0.95 22
79. Tyler Grau (F) Lutheran High South 21 10 9 19 0.90 4
80. William Rourke (LW/D) Saint Louis Priory School 21 10 9 19 0.90 6
                   
81. Franklin Landers (D) Kirkwood High 21 8 11 19 0.90 10
82. Ben Doran (F) Marquette High 12 7 12 19 1.58 0
83. Austin Hart (F) Fort Zumwalt East High 15 7 12 19 1.27 6
84. Brandon Berri (F) Clayton High 18 6 13 19 1.06 26
85. Zachary Stetina (F) Seckman High 20 6 13 19 0.95 8
86. Patrick Simoncic (F) St. Louis University High 15 10 8 18 1.20 4
87. James Vandervort (F) Wentzville Holt High 18 10 8 18 1.00 36
88. Deacon Schmatt (F) Francis Howell Central High 19 10 8 18 0.95 2
89. Aleksi Isopahkala (F) Oakville High 18 9 9 18 1.00 6
90. Mitchell Gabel (F) Eureka High 17 8 10 18 1.06 12
                   
91. Derek Cagle (D) Duchesne High 14 7 11 18 1.29 16
92. Walt Baumstark (F) Clayton High 15 7 11 18 1.20 4
93. Samuel Wheeler (F) Marquette High 16 5 13 18 1.13 0
94. Vinny Servizzi (F) Chaminade College Prep 15 10 7 17 1.13 10
95. Jack Johnsen (F) Duchesne High 15 10 7 17 1.13 18
96. Zach Martin (F) Rockwood Summit High 19 10 7 17 0.89 36
97. Will DeWitt (F) John Burroughs School 13 9 8 17 1.31 2
98. Timmy Schmidt (D) Francis Howell Central High 18 9 8 17 0.94 10
99. Christian Issa (F) Rockwood Summit High 19 9 8 17 0.89 12
100. Avery Lang (C) Webster Groves High 20 9 8 17 0.85 40
627 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Ryan Yaeger Christian Brothers College High 10 0.98 .939
2. Tyler Glick Kirkwood High 10 1.46 .931
3. Nicholas Stewart Marquette High 12 1.46 .922
4. Andrew Meek Parkway West High 10 1.99 .919
5. Sam Benoist Saint Louis Priory School 11 1.86 .903
6. Samuel Haupfear Westminster Christian Acad. 12 2.97 .902
7. Nicholas Jacoby Chaminade College Prep 10 2.62 .894
8. Riley Clinton Mary Institute and Country Day 14 2.30 .892
9. Mac Beatrice Ladue Horton Watkins High 10 2.46 .889
10. Daniel Karr De Smet Jesuit High 14 2.53 .883
           
11. Nicholas Niemeier St. John Vianney High 15 2.25 .882
12. Calvin Rogers Lafayette High 14 2.71 .881
13. Jack Bachesta Seckman High 14 3.22 .879
14. Bailey Marler Rockwood Summit High 13 2.76 .876
15. Christian Flamm Fox High (MO) 12 3.12 .875
16. Mason Young Edwardsville High 14 4.02 .874
17. Kory Strickland Fort Zumwalt South High 11 3.37 .870
18. Dominic Ferguson Fort Zumwalt East High 14 3.71 .865
19. Clayton Davis Northwest High 15 3.97 .865
20. Mariano Colombo Clayton High 12 3.14 .859
           
21. Andrew Yocum Lindbergh High 11 3.50 .858
22. Eaton Gowan Webster Groves High 12 4.12 .855
23. Kyle Reading Fort Zumwalt West High 11 5.07 .842
24. Curtis Gonz Francis Howell Central High 10 3.20 .838
25. Peyton Stevenson Parkway South High 10 4.56 .837
26. Maleigh Tittel Timberland High 12 5.32 .831
27. Tristan Sucher Wentzville Holt High 13 4.99 .828
28. Drew Moseley Lutheran High South 18 4.98 .826
29. Max Barrow Fort Zumwalt South High 11 4.48 .824
30. Kyle Turner Fox High (MO) 12 5.08 .813
           
31. Jacob Waelterman Eureka High 10 6.53 .805
32. Angelo Benoit John Burroughs School 12 6.09 .804
33. Brave Asher Wentzville Holt High 11 6.43 .801
34. Dalton Bruce St. Mary's High 14 10.82 .791
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Andrew Atkinson St. John Vianney High 1 0.00 1.000
2. Jonah Watkins De Smet Jesuit High 1 0.00 1.000
3. Elisha Caine Northwest High 2 0.47 .976
4. Zachary Pechman Saint Louis Priory School 6 0.43 .958
5. Brendan Rasch St. Louis University High 7 1.11 .950
6. Matthew Smith Christian Brothers College High 6 1.04 .942
7. Mitchell Day Kirkwood High 6 1.38 .936
8. Aiden Bosek Rockwood Summit High 3 0.75 .923
9. Dylan Bak St. Louis University High 9 1.18 .921
10. Harrison Brown De Smet Jesuit High 4 1.70 .918
           
11. Kyle Spann Duchesne High 5 1.82 .917
12. Chase Christopher Oakville High 9 3.18 .915
13. Jakub Dobes De Smet Jesuit High 2 2.00 .913
14. Lexi Levy Ladue Horton Watkins High 6 1.43 .912
15. Stephen Tiemeyer Francis Howell High 8 1.97 .901
16. Kate Moffat Lindbergh High 3 3.33 .901
17. Hampus Blomdahl Chaminade College Prep 5 1.95 .897
18. Cole Eckert Marquette High 4 1.19 .896
19. Jack Boschert Duchesne High 4 2.54 .896
20. Grant Kennedy Lindbergh High 3 3.35 .896
           
21. Ethan Taplin Francis Howell Central High 6 3.06 .894
22. Lloyd Ney Francis Howell High 2 2.01 .893
23. Andrew Callaway Francis Howell High 7 2.38 .893
24. Vincent Rebello Parkway South High 5 2.60 .890
25. Jack Knoll Seckman High 2 2.00 .882
26. Nicolas LaMacchia Mary Institute and Country Day 8 2.14 .867
27. George Jones Westminster Christian Acad. 3 3.51 .863
28. Connor Gawedzinski Timberland High 5 5.66 .856
29. Dominic Massa Webster Groves High 3 2.75 .855
30. Connor Wunderle Lutheran High South 5 3.61 .855
           
31. Jonas Akeman Edwardsville High 1 3.00 .852
32. Sam Schmidt Parkway South High 2 3.43 .837
33. Luke Leahy Parkway West High 6 3.51 .836
34. Charles Jones Francis Howell North High 9 5.87 .826
35. Max Bante Francis Howell North High 9 7.36 .816
36. Chandler Konecnik Oakville High 6 5.03 .805
37. Brayden Mackie John Burroughs School 7 6.40 .795
38. Blake Lowry Eureka High 5 5.02 .790
39. Braxton Sanford Fort Zumwalt West High 4 7.97 .784
40. Dane Kemp Lafayette High 4 5.25 .773
           
41. Jarrett Meyers Fort Zumwalt West High 7 6.71 .772
42. Grant Chapman Timberland High 1 5.58 .769
43. Jacob Burke Duchesne High 7 5.45 .766
44. Tim Hufker St. Mary's High 3 15.11 .745
45. Austin Cheney St. Mary's High 7 12.43 .732
46. Matthew Koffman Duchesne High 1 11.00 .703
47. Griffin Krause Clayton High 1 45.00 .000
48. Cole Jansky St. Louis University High 0 - -
49. Jordan Behnen Chaminade College Prep 0 - -
50. Jack Dobbs Kirkwood High 0 - -
           
51. Evan Lovera St. John Vianney High 0 - -
52. Kyle Pousosa Lindbergh High 0 - -
53. Jared Ruoff Seckman High 0 - -
54. Natalie Schaljo Francis Howell North High 0 - -