USHS Nationals All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHS Nationals All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Overall Totals
Any number of games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 2024-2025 | 16 | St. John Bosco High | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2. | 2025-2026 | 15 | St. Joseph High | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 12 | 0 | |
| 3. | 2025-2026 | - | East High | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51 | 13 | 0 | |
| 4. | 2025-2026 | - | Greenville Road Warriors | 1 | 0.00 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 50 | 23 | 0 | |
| 5. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds | 5 | 0.40 | .980 | - | - | - | 1 | 126 | 49 | 1 | |
| 6. | 2025-2026 | 16 | St. Francis High Prep | 2 | 0.49 | .963 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 105 | 26 | 1 | |
| 7. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Morgantown High | 2 | 1.50 | .955 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 64 | 3 | |
| 8. | 2025-2026 | 16 | St. Francis High Prep | 4 | 1.00 | .949 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 75 | 4 | |
| 9. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Valor Christian High | 2 | 1.50 | .941 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 48 | 3 | |
| 10. | 2025-2026 | - | BGHW Stampede | 2 | 1.50 | .938 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 45 | 3 | |
| 11. | 2025-2026 | - | Frisco High West | 3 | 1.63 | .935 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 156 | 72 | 5 | |
| 12. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Nest Hockey Academy 16U AAA | 4 | 1.76 | .933 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 97 | 7 | |
| 13. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Missoula Bruins | 3 | 1.68 | .933 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 152 | 70 | 5 | |
| 14. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Valor Christian High | 4 | 1.90 | .932 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 109 | 8 | |
| 15. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Brookings High | 2 | 2.00 | .929 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 52 | 4 | |
| 16. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Brookings High | 4 | 1.66 | .926 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 215 | 87 | 7 | |
| 17. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Brookings High | 4 | 0.90 | .925 | - | - | - | 1 | 170 | 37 | 3 | |
| 18. | 2025-2026 | 16 | East High | 4 | 3.00 | .923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 144 | 12 | |
| 19. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Edwardsville High | 3 | 2.62 | .923 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 156 | 96 | 8 | |
| 20. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Bishop Gorman High | 4 | 1.17 | .923 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 48 | 4 | |
| 21. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Greater Latrobe High | 2 | 3.19 | .920 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 23 | 2 | |
| 22. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA | 1 | 2.00 | .920 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 2 | |
| 23. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Notre Dame Prep 1 | 4 | 2.43 | .918 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 112 | 10 | |
| 24. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Kansas City Jets | 1 | 1.96 | .917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 1 | |
| 25. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Omaha Jr. Lancers | 2 | 2.06 | .915 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 43 | 4 | |
| 26. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Park City High Red | 2 | 1.92 | .915 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 43 | 4 | |
| 27. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Morgantown High | 3 | 3.02 | .914 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 96 | 9 | |
| 28. | 2025-2026 | - | St. Joseph High | 2 | 2.89 | .914 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 64 | 6 | |
| 29. | 2025-2026 | 16 | North Broward Prep Eagles | 1 | 2.00 | .913 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 21 | 2 | |
| 30. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Frisco High West | 3 | 3.33 | .907 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 97 | 10 | |
| 31. | 2025-2026 | - | North Broward Prep Eagles | 3 | 3.00 | .907 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 88 | 9 | |
| 32. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA | 4 | 1.19 | .906 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 214 | 48 | 5 | |
| 33. | 2024-2025 | - | North Broward Prep Eagles | 2 | 3.29 | .905 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 57 | 6 | |
| 34. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Seacoast Spartans Prep | 3 | 4.00 | .903 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 112 | 12 | |
| 35. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Desert Christian Academy | 5 | 2.31 | .903 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 93 | 10 | |
| 36. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA | 3 | 2.50 | .899 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 62 | 7 | |
| 37. | 2025-2026 | - | OMGHA Saints | 6 | 3.21 | .892 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 318 | 166 | 20 | |
| 38. | 2025-2026 | - | St. Viator High (IL) | 2 | 3.06 | .889 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 48 | 6 | |
| 39. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Northern Kentucky Norsemen 18U | 1 | 1.85 | .889 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 16 | 2 | |
| 40. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Dayton Stealth | 3 | 3.00 | .882 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 67 | 9 | |
| 41. | 2025-2026 | 17 | BGHW Stampede | 2 | 2.64 | .882 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 45 | 6 | |
| 42. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Edwardsville High | 3 | 5.07 | .881 | - | - | - | 1 | 151 | 111 | 15 | |
| 43. | 2025-2026 | - | Monarch High T1 1 | 2 | 5.10 | .880 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 73 | 10 | |
| 44. | 2025-2026 | - | Northern Kentucky Norsemen 18U | 4 | 3.01 | .878 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 86 | 12 | |
| 45. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Greater Latrobe High | 4 | 2.85 | .873 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 69 | 10 | |
| 46. | 2025-2026 | - | Kansas City Jets | 4 | 3.77 | .869 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 86 | 13 | |
| 47. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA | 4 | 4.11 | .866 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 97 | 15 | |
| 48. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Culver Military Academy Vars A | 2 | 4.80 | .862 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 50 | 8 | |
| 49. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Des Moines Capitals | 2 | 3.74 | .862 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 50 | 8 | |
| 50. | 2025-2026 | 18 | South Kent School 18U AAA | 3 | 4.05 | .860 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 74 | 12 | |
| 51. | 2025-2026 | - | Rushmore Thunder | 2 | 2.97 | .860 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 103 | 37 | 6 | |
| 52. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Brookings High | 3 | 2.63 | .860 | - | - | - | 1 | 136 | 43 | 7 | |
| 53. | 2025-2026 | - | Sun Valley High | 3 | 3.69 | .854 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 35 | 6 | |
| 54. | 2025-2026 | - | Omaha Jr. Lancers | 1 | 4.08 | .852 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 4 | |
| 55. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Archbishop McCarthy High | 3 | 4.00 | .852 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 69 | 12 | |
| 56. | 2025-2026 | - | NW Arkansas Ice Hogs | 2 | 3.00 | .850 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 17 | 3 | |
| 57. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Des Moines Capitals | 1 | 3.00 | .850 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 17 | 3 | |
| 58. | 2025-2026 | - | Rushmore Thunder | 3 | 2.72 | .849 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 45 | 8 | |
| 59. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA | 1 | 11.33 | .846 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 2 | |
| 60. | 2025-2026 | - | St. Viator High (IL) | 2 | 4.00 | .843 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 43 | 8 | |
| 61. | 2024-2025 | 17 | St. John Bosco High | 4 | 3.47 | .840 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 191 | 68 | 13 | |
| 62. | 2025-2026 | - | Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds | 3 | 5.00 | .839 | - | - | - | 0 | 51 | 26 | 5 | |
| 63. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Edwardsville High | 3 | 6.38 | .837 | - | - | - | 0 | 136 | - | 17 | |
| 64. | 2024-2025 | 18 | North Broward Prep Eagles | 2 | 4.43 | .833 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 30 | 6 | |
| 65. | 2025-2026 | 14 | San Diego Central Jets | 2 | 4.00 | .830 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 39 | 8 | |
| 66. | 2025-2026 | - | NW Arkansas Ice Hogs | 3 | 4.76 | .825 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 66 | 14 | |
| 67. | 2025-2026 | - | Gillette Grizzlies | 2 | 4.50 | .824 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 3 | |
| 68. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Nest Hockey Academy 16U AAA | 1 | 5.20 | .815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 22 | 5 | |
| 69. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA | 1 | 9.00 | .813 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 3 | |
| 70. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Connellsville Area High | 3 | 6.27 | .813 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 65 | 15 | |
| 71. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Bellmore-Merrick Central | 1 | 3.12 | .813 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 13 | 3 | |
| 72. | 2025-2026 | - | Monarch High T1 1 | 1 | 3.00 | .813 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 13 | 3 | |
| 73. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Middletown High | 2 | 10.50 | .798 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 83 | 21 | |
| 74. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Bellmore-Merrick Central | 2 | 5.45 | .792 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 42 | 11 | |
| 75. | 2025-2026 | - | Huntsville Jr. Chargers 18U A | 2 | 8.50 | .791 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 53 | 14 | |
| 76. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Culver Military Academy Vars A | 2 | 6.00 | .789 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 30 | 8 | |
| 77. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Desert Christian Academy | 1 | 6.00 | .789 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 4 | |
| 78. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Bishop Gorman High | 2 | 2.58 | .789 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 79 | 15 | 4 | |
| 79. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Wheeling Park High | 2 | 3.57 | .788 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 26 | 7 | |
| 80. | 2025-2026 | - | Spokane Jr. Chiefs | 3 | 6.25 | .787 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 48 | 13 | |
| 81. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Connellsville Area High | 1 | 8.79 | .783 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 18 | 5 | |
| 82. | 2025-2026 | - | Missoula Bruins | 1 | 2.00 | .778 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 7 | 2 | |
| 83. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Springfield Jr. Thunderbirds | 4 | 1.62 | .765 | - | - | - | 1 | 126 | 13 | 4 | |
| 84. | 2025-2026 | - | Park City High Red | 1 | 7.00 | .759 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 22 | 7 | |
| 85. | 2025-2026 | - | Huntsville Jr. Chargers 18U A | 2 | 12.75 | .754 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 52 | 17 | |
| 86. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Sun Valley High | 2 | 9.61 | .750 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 39 | 13 | |
| 87. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Greenville Road Warriors | 2 | 7.00 | .750 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 102 | 42 | 14 | |
| 88. | 2025-2026 | 17 | San Diego Central Jets | 2 | 5.67 | .750 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 33 | 11 | |
| 89. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Norwich Hockey Club 18U AAA | 2 | 4.43 | .742 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 23 | 8 | |
| 90. | 2025-2026 | 14 | Wheeling Park High | 1 | 6.38 | .739 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 17 | 6 | |
| 91. | 2025-2026 | - | Gillette Grizzlies | 4 | 5.43 | .727 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 169 | 48 | 18 | |
| 92. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA | 1 | 3.00 | .727 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 8 | 3 | |
| 93. | 2025-2026 | - | Middletown High | 1 | 15.00 | .700 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 35 | 15 | |
| 94. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Spokane Jr. Chiefs | 1 | 8.87 | .600 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 12 | 8 | |
| 95. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Shattuck St. Mary's 18U AAA | 1 | 17.00 | .571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | |
| 96. | 2025-2026 | - | Edwardsville High | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Edwardsville High | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Nest Hockey Academy 16U AAA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Culver Military Academy Vars A | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 100. | 2025-2026 | 16 | South Kent School 18U AAA | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
118 players