USHS-PA All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHS-PA All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1101. | 2007-2008 | - | Hempfield Area High | 20 | 5.25 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1102. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Penncrest High | 18 | 5.19 | .866 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 869 | 605 | 94 | |
| 1103. | 2006-2007 | - | Peters Township High | 13 | 4.84 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1104. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Forest Hills High | 20 | 4.75 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1105. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Gateway High | 19 | 4.74 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1106. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Central York High | 17 | 4.28 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1107. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Canon-McMillan High | 15 | 4.16 | .866 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 857 | 453 | 70 | |
| 1108. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Pine-Richland High | 11 | 4.02 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1109. | 2017-2018 | - | Fox Chapel Area High | 20 | 3.95 | .866 | 11 | 9 | - | 0 | 1019 | 511 | 79 | |
| 1110. | 2024-2025 | 18 | Central York High | 10 | 3.90 | .866 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 510 | 253 | 39 | |
| 1111. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Cedar Crest High | 11 | 3.75 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1112. | 2025-2026 | 17 | North Catholic High | 10 | 3.54 | .866 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 577 | 258 | 40 | |
| 1113. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Ridley High | 11 | 3.53 | .866 | 7 | 6 | 0 | - | 639 | - | 47 | |
| 1114. | 2006-2007 | - | Indiana Area High | 22 | 3.38 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1115. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Downingtown High East | 17 | 3.36 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1116. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Warwick High | 11 | 3.29 | .866 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 658 | 290 | 45 | |
| 1117. | 2009-2010 | 15 | Ford City High | 19 | 3.21 | .866 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 841 | 389 | 60 | |
| 1118. | 2007-2008 | - | Bishop McCort High | 19 | 3.00 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1119. | 2006-2007 | - | Upper St. Clair High | 11 | 2.98 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1120. | 2016-2017 | - | Annville-Cleona High | 10 | 2.96 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1121. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Malvern Prep | 10 | 2.51 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1122. | 2011-2012 | 15 | Bishop Canevin High | 18 | 2.40 | .866 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1123. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Conemaugh Valley High | 20 | 7.32 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1124. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Greater Johnstown High | 12 | 6.79 | .865 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 714 | 610 | 95 | |
| 1125. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Bayard Rustin High | 12 | 5.42 | .865 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 612 | 416 | 65 | |
| 1126. | 2014-2015 | - | Ferndale Area High | 18 | 4.75 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1127. | 2009-2010 | 18 | Gateway High | 21 | 4.24 | .865 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 944 | 570 | 89 | |
| 1128. | 2016-2017 | - | Greater Latrobe High | 15 | 3.91 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1129. | 2007-2008 | - | Plum High | 15 | 3.85 | .865 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | - | 340 | 53 | |
| 1130. | 2008-2009 | - | Moon Area High | 18 | 3.84 | .865 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 644 | 353 | 5 | |
| 1131. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Pine-Richland High | 14 | 3.64 | .865 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 827 | 378 | 59 | |
| 1132. | 2007-2008 | - | Carrick High | 20 | 3.58 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1133. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Central Bucks High South | 12 | 3.53 | .865 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 621 | 276 | 43 | |
| 1134. | 2010-2011 | - | Upper St. Clair High | 14 | 3.51 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1135. | 2009-2010 | - | McDowell High | 18 | 3.45 | .865 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 809 | 398 | 62 | |
| 1136. | 2017-2018 | - | Armstrong High | 19 | 3.40 | .865 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 976 | 415 | 65 | |
| 1137. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Spring-Ford Area High | 17 | 3.38 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1138. | 2020-2021 | 16 | Southern Lehigh High | 10 | 3.34 | .865 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 560 | 250 | 39 | |
| 1139. | 2018-2019 | - | Central Cambria High | 12 | 3.18 | .865 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 708 | 321 | 50 | |
| 1140. | 2008-2009 | - | Shaler Area High | 14 | 3.10 | .865 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 566 | 249 | 39 | |
| 1141. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Franklin Regional High | 12 | 2.92 | .865 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 681 | 250 | 39 | |
| 1142. | 2008-2009 | 18 | Meadville Area High | 10 | 2.29 | .865 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 432 | 141 | 22 | |
| 1143. | 2025-2026 | - | Pope John Paul II High | 12 | 2.17 | .865 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 612 | 167 | 26 | |
| 1144. | 2007-2008 | - | Mars Area High | 11 | 1.89 | .865 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1145. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Freedom High | 14 | 5.86 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1146. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Nazareth Area High | 11 | 5.42 | .864 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 609 | 349 | 55 | |
| 1147. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Trinity High | 11 | 4.42 | .864 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 634 | 350 | 55 | |
| 1148. | 2017-2018 | - | Bethel Park High | 15 | 3.34 | .864 | 6 | 9 | - | 0 | 749 | 311 | 49 | |
| 1149. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Bishop Shanahan High | 10 | 3.30 | .864 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1150. | 2018-2019 | - | Montour High | 15 | 3.20 | .864 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 510 | 204 | 32 | |
| 1151. | 2009-2010 | - | Kiski Area High | 19 | 2.81 | .864 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 864 | 342 | 54 | |
| 1152. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Carrick High | 15 | 2.75 | .864 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 854 | 291 | 46 | |
| 1153. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Armstrong High | 12 | 2.60 | .864 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 668 | 216 | 34 | |
| 1154. | 2008-2009 | - | Ford City High | 18 | 2.33 | .864 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 791 | 261 | 41 | |
| 1155. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Council Rock High North | 16 | 5.29 | .863 | - | - | - | 1 | 820 | 537 | 85 | |
| 1156. | 2025-2026 | 18 | Carrick High | 14 | 5.03 | .863 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 811 | 503 | 80 | |
| 1157. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Canon-McMillan High | 12 | 4.65 | .863 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 691 | 397 | 63 | |
| 1158. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Susquehanna Valley High | 13 | 4.41 | .863 | 8 | 7 | - | 3 | 763 | 415 | 66 | |
| 1159. | 2020-2021 | 17 | Mars Area High | 14 | 4.00 | .863 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 817 | 404 | 64 | |
| 1160. | 2014-2015 | - | Deer Lakes High | 22 | 3.85 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1161. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Meadville Area High | 14 | 3.54 | .863 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 793 | 347 | 55 | |
| 1162. | 2014-2015 | - | Upper St. Clair High | 20 | 3.01 | .863 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1163. | 2025-2026 | - | Lower Merion High | 14 | 6.41 | .862 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 716 | 562 | 90 | |
| 1164. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Berks Beast 2 | 18 | 5.88 | .862 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 918 | 560 | 90 | |
| 1165. | 2014-2015 | 16 | OLSH High | 18 | 5.12 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1166. | 2022-2023 | 15 | Warwick High | 14 | 5.10 | .862 | 5 | 12 | - | 1 | 781 | 518 | 83 | |
| 1167. | 2023-2024 | 14 | Elizabeth Forward High | 11 | 5.07 | .862 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 644 | 401 | 64 | |
| 1168. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Butler Area High | 14 | 4.64 | .862 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 814 | 461 | 74 | |
| 1169. | 2025-2026 | - | Conemaugh Valley High | 13 | 4.07 | .862 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 777 | 386 | 62 | |
| 1170. | 2012-2013 | - | Lampeter-Strasburg High | 16 | 3.94 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1171. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Chartiers Valley High | 17 | 3.70 | .862 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1005 | 455 | 73 | |
| 1172. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Bayard Rustin High | 16 | 3.65 | .862 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1173. | 2021-2022 | 18 | Greensburg Salem High | 12 | 3.58 | .862 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 684 | 299 | 48 | |
| 1174. | 2021-2022 | 18 | North Hills High | 10 | 3.33 | .862 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 583 | 238 | 38 | |
| 1175. | 2025-2026 | - | Penncrest High | 14 | 2.77 | .862 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 717 | 244 | 39 | |
| 1176. | 1995-1996 | - | Penn-Trafford High | 22 | 7.09 | .861 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | |
| 1177. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Beaver Area High | 18 | 6.20 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1178. | 2021-2022 | 16 | Blackhawk High | 11 | 5.36 | .861 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 628 | 410 | 66 | |
| 1179. | 2006-2007 | - | Greater Johnstown High | 19 | 5.15 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1180. | 2017-2018 | - | Central Valley High | 11 | 4.80 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1181. | 2019-2020 | 16 | South Fayette High | 16 | 4.51 | .861 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 904 | 494 | 80 | |
| 1182. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Susquehannock High | 14 | 4.28 | .861 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 829 | 460 | 74 | |
| 1183. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Chartiers Valley High | 19 | 4.12 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1184. | 2021-2022 | - | Wissahickon High | 15 | 4.11 | .861 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 864 | 459 | 74 | |
| 1185. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Franklin Regional High | 16 | 3.85 | .861 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 941 | 440 | 71 | |
| 1186. | 2023-2024 | 16 | Hempfield Area High | 17 | 3.71 | .861 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 989 | 447 | 72 | |
| 1187. | 2008-2009 | - | Ligonier Valley High | 20 | 3.65 | .861 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 900 | 451 | 73 | |
| 1188. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Armstrong High | 18 | 3.40 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1189. | 2008-2009 | - | Franklin Regional High | 22 | 3.38 | .861 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 985 | 459 | 74 | |
| 1190. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Central Catholic High | 16 | 3.13 | .861 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 911 | 346 | 56 | |
| 1191. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Cumberland Valley High | 10 | 2.92 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1192. | 2015-2016 | - | Franklin Regional High | 14 | 2.63 | .861 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1193. | 2025-2026 | - | Nazareth Area High | 11 | 7.24 | .860 | - | - | - | 0 | 563 | - | 80 | |
| 1194. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Sewickley Academy | 12 | 5.64 | .860 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 715 | 484 | 79 | |
| 1195. | 2009-2010 | 16 | North Hills High | 22 | 5.01 | .860 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 989 | 676 | 110 | |
| 1196. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Penn-Trafford High | 21 | 5.01 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1197. | 2014-2015 | 15 | Wilson High | 16 | 5.00 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1198. | 2006-2007 | - | Central High | 18 | 4.82 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1199. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Plum High | 23 | 4.58 | .860 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1200. | 2021-2022 | 17 | Canon-McMillan High | 17 | 4.40 | .860 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 984 | 521 | 85 |
2 059 players