USHS-PA All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHS-PA All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1501. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Richland High | 14 | 6.28 | .841 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 836 | 544 | 103 | |
| 1502. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Fox Chapel Area High | 14 | 6.06 | .841 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 816 | 512 | 97 | |
| 1503. | 2018-2019 | 17 | Quaker Valley High | 15 | 5.27 | .841 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 668 | 365 | 69 | |
| 1504. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Boyertown Area High | 11 | 5.05 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1505. | 2007-2008 | - | Derry Area High | 20 | 4.87 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1506. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Roman Catholic High | 12 | 4.59 | .841 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 544 | 275 | 52 | |
| 1507. | 2013-2014 | - | North Hills High | 14 | 4.45 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1508. | 2014-2015 | 14 | Central York High | 11 | 4.18 | .841 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1509. | 2021-2022 | 15 | Norwin High | 18 | 3.89 | .841 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1062 | 430 | 81 | |
| 1510. | 2013-2014 | - | Trinity High | 11 | 8.83 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1511. | 2009-2010 | 17 | South Park High | 21 | 7.33 | .840 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 939 | 804 | 153 | |
| 1512. | 2013-2014 | 14 | West York Area High | 11 | 7.14 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1513. | 2020-2021 | 18 | Trinity High | 16 | 6.84 | .840 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 917 | 647 | 123 | |
| 1514. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Bishop Shanahan High | 19 | 6.45 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1515. | 2013-2014 | 15 | Bishop McCort High | 19 | 6.13 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1516. | 2020-2021 | - | Emmaus High | 11 | 5.31 | .840 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 624 | 363 | 69 | |
| 1517. | 2017-2018 | - | Montour High | 14 | 5.14 | .840 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 685 | 361 | 69 | |
| 1518. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Butler Area High | 10 | 5.03 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1519. | 2015-2016 | - | Upper St. Clair High | 18 | 4.41 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1520. | 2008-2009 | 14 | Penn-Trafford High | 10 | 4.27 | .840 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 379 | 189 | 36 | |
| 1521. | 2011-2012 | - | State College Area High | 13 | 3.86 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1522. | 2011-2012 | - | Pine-Richland High | 10 | 2.64 | .840 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1523. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Sun Valley High | 14 | 6.99 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1524. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Beaver Area High | 20 | 6.65 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1525. | 2024-2025 | - | Bishop McCort High | 20 | 5.93 | .839 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 115 | 22 | |
| 1526. | 2024-2025 | - | Hollidaysburg Area High | 16 | 5.35 | .839 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 935 | 511 | 98 | |
| 1527. | 2013-2014 | - | Palmyra Area High | 13 | 5.24 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1528. | 2009-2010 | - | Greensburg Central Catholic High | 19 | 4.89 | .839 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 846 | 479 | 92 | |
| 1529. | 2006-2007 | - | Chartiers Valley High | 19 | 4.81 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1530. | 2006-2007 | - | Shaler Area High | 10 | 3.94 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1531. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Owen J. Roberts High | 12 | 3.84 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1532. | 2007-2008 | 18 | Kiski Area High | 13 | 2.87 | .839 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1533. | 2007-2008 | - | Chartiers Valley High | 20 | 6.82 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1534. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Truman High | 12 | 6.07 | .838 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 578 | 378 | 73 | |
| 1535. | 2007-2008 | - | Conemaugh Valley High | 21 | 6.01 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1536. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Blackhawk High | 16 | 5.46 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1537. | 2016-2017 | - | Central Valley High | 12 | 4.96 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1538. | 2019-2020 | - | Nazareth Area High | 12 | 4.73 | .838 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 720 | 367 | 71 | |
| 1539. | 2019-2020 | - | Freedom High | 12 | 4.64 | .838 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 672 | 336 | 65 | |
| 1540. | 2013-2014 | - | Upper Moreland High | 18 | 4.61 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1541. | 2022-2023 | 18 | Bethel Park High | 16 | 4.53 | .838 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 945 | 436 | 84 | |
| 1542. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Haverford School | 15 | 4.50 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | 358 | 69 | |
| 1543. | 2012-2013 | - | Serra Catholic High | 18 | 4.37 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1544. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Baldwin High | 17 | 4.29 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1545. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Saint Joseph's Prep | 10 | 3.48 | .838 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1546. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Beaver Area High | 17 | 6.05 | .837 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | 620 | 121 | |
| 1547. | 2025-2026 | 15 | Manheim Township High | 13 | 5.53 | .837 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 664 | 371 | 72 | |
| 1548. | 2024-2025 | 14 | Beaver Area High | 16 | 5.52 | .837 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 397 | 220 | 43 | |
| 1549. | 2015-2016 | - | Northampton Area High | 15 | 5.16 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1550. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Plum High | 19 | 4.86 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1551. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Manheim Township High | 13 | 4.81 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1552. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Lower Dauphin High | 10 | 4.37 | .837 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 450 | 211 | 41 | |
| 1553. | 2012-2013 | - | Keystone Oaks High | 18 | 4.14 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1554. | 2015-2016 | - | Baldwin High | 10 | 4.10 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1555. | 2011-2012 | - | Central Catholic High | 14 | 3.25 | .837 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1556. | 2008-2009 | 16 | South Park High | 16 | 7.87 | .836 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 525 | 468 | 92 | |
| 1557. | 2014-2015 | 18 | Manheim Central High | 18 | 7.86 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1558. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Bensalem High | 13 | 6.07 | .836 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 765 | 465 | 91 | |
| 1559. | 2014-2015 | - | Quakertown Community High | 16 | 5.44 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1560. | 2008-2009 | 17 | Central Catholic High | 12 | 4.94 | .836 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 355 | 199 | 39 | |
| 1561. | 2023-2024 | 18 | Sun Valley High | 15 | 4.88 | .836 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 763 | 372 | 73 | |
| 1562. | 2024-2025 | - | Cumberland Valley High | 14 | 4.53 | .836 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 710 | 322 | 63 | |
| 1563. | 2006-2007 | - | Hollidaysburg Area High | 19 | 3.81 | .836 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1564. | 2007-2008 | - | Central Catholic High | 10 | 3.14 | .836 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 107 | 21 | |
| 1565. | 2011-2012 | 17 | Connellsville Area High | 20 | 7.85 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1566. | 2008-2009 | - | Richland High | 17 | 6.57 | .835 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 683 | 507 | 100 | |
| 1567. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Deer Lakes High | 14 | 6.38 | .835 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 783 | 497 | 98 | |
| 1568. | 2017-2018 | 15 | Blackhawk High | 20 | 6.19 | .835 | 2 | 18 | - | 0 | 1022 | 627 | 124 | |
| 1569. | 2016-2017 | - | Norwin High | 18 | 6.18 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1570. | 2025-2026 | 17 | Altoona Area High | 12 | 5.85 | .835 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 707 | 411 | 81 | |
| 1571. | 1998-1999 | - | Penn-Trafford High | 25 | 5.82 | .835 | - | - | - | 0 | 1221 | 780 | 154 | |
| 1572. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Monsignor Bonner High | 13 | 5.43 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1573. | 2024-2025 | - | Conemaugh Valley High | 10 | 5.31 | .835 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 576 | 303 | 60 | |
| 1574. | 2015-2016 | - | Hempfield Area High | 15 | 4.97 | .835 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 760 | 375 | 74 | |
| 1575. | 2015-2016 | - | Richland High | 17 | 4.91 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1576. | 2025-2026 | - | Central Cambria High | 15 | 4.14 | .835 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 899 | 370 | 73 | |
| 1577. | 2012-2013 | 17 | Malvern Prep | 15 | 3.48 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1578. | 2017-2018 | - | Susquehanna Valley High | 13 | 3.31 | .835 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1579. | 2016-2017 | 15 | West Allegheny High | 16 | 7.24 | .834 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1580. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Lower Moreland High | 18 | 7.17 | .834 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1581. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Westmont Hilltop High | 17 | 6.90 | .834 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1006 | 681 | 136 | |
| 1582. | 2019-2020 | 18 | Owen J. Roberts High | 18 | 5.16 | .834 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 800 | 431 | 86 | |
| 1583. | 2016-2017 | 17 | Lower Merion High | 10 | 4.99 | .834 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1584. | 2018-2019 | 16 | Westmont Hilltop High | 17 | 4.14 | .834 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1513 | 387 | 131 | |
| 1585. | 2025-2026 | - | Berks Beast 2 | 13 | 8.69 | .833 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 663 | 562 | 113 | |
| 1586. | 2017-2018 | - | Greensburg Central Catholic High | 19 | 7.65 | .833 | 2 | 17 | - | 0 | 960 | 718 | 144 | |
| 1587. | 2022-2023 | 16 | Cumberland Valley High | 16 | 7.59 | .833 | 1 | 4 | - | 0 | 221 | 174 | 35 | |
| 1588. | 2007-2008 | - | Richland High | 22 | 7.31 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1589. | 2012-2013 | - | Central Dauphin High | 18 | 7.06 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1590. | 2024-2025 | 16 | Central Valley High | 15 | 6.11 | .833 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 868 | 518 | 104 | |
| 1591. | 2009-2010 | - | Fox Chapel Area High | 15 | 5.51 | .833 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 596 | 365 | 73 | |
| 1592. | 2015-2016 | 15 | Central Dauphin High | 16 | 5.33 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1593. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Lower Dauphin High | 16 | 4.97 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1594. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Central Valley High | 13 | 4.76 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1595. | 2022-2023 | 17 | Elizabeth Forward High | 16 | 4.55 | .833 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 919 | 410 | 82 | |
| 1596. | 2014-2015 | - | Hollidaysburg Area High | 18 | 3.96 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1597. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Greensburg Salem High | 20 | 3.68 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1598. | 2010-2011 | - | Kiski Area High | 10 | 3.47 | .833 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1599. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Gateway High | 11 | 7.83 | .832 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1600. | 2013-2014 | - | Middletown Area High | 13 | 6.38 | .832 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 059 players