USHS-PA All-Time Stats
Change League
Goaltenders
All Teams
All Nationalities
All Ages
Drafted?
League or Team Experience
Has played in
Award History
Has won
Player Details
Age From
Age To
Draft Eligibility
Contract
Status
Shoots
Min Height
Max Height
Min Weight
Max Weight
Player Style
Draft
Draft Type
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Select Draft Type first
Minimum Stats
Paid Feature
Explore plansUSHS-PA All-Time Goalie Totals Per Season
Export
Regular Season
10 or more games played
From Season
To Season
| # | Player | Season | Age | Team | GP | GAA | SV% | W | L | T | SO | TOI | SVS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1801. | 2017-2018 | - | Kiski Area High | 13 | 6.38 | .804 | 5 | 6 | - | 0 | 528 | 271 | 66 | |
| 1802. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Boyertown Area High | 16 | 4.92 | .804 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1803. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Lower Dauphin High | 11 | 8.03 | .803 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 489 | 314 | 77 | |
| 1804. | 2013-2014 | 16 | Southern Lehigh High | 13 | 7.46 | .803 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1805. | 2011-2012 | - | Franklin Regional High | 11 | 6.39 | .803 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1806. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Harriton-Oxford High | 18 | 5.69 | .803 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 923 | 421 | 103 | |
| 1807. | 2012-2013 | 18 | Phillipsburg High | 17 | 4.18 | .803 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1808. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Interboro High | 11 | 8.84 | .802 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1809. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Shaler Area High | 16 | 6.13 | .802 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1810. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Great Valley-Phoenixville High | 15 | 5.68 | .802 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1811. | 2013-2014 | - | Northampton Area High | 15 | 4.75 | .802 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1812. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Kiski Area High | 13 | 9.67 | .801 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 765 | 584 | 145 | |
| 1813. | 2008-2009 | - | North Hills High | 13 | 9.35 | .801 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 414 | 346 | 86 | |
| 1814. | 2006-2007 | - | Richland High | 14 | 8.14 | .801 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1815. | 2011-2012 | 14 | Lower Dauphin High | 10 | 7.07 | .801 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1816. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Seneca Valley High | 11 | 5.96 | .801 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1817. | 2006-2007 | - | Taylor Allderdice High (PA) | 10 | 4.33 | .801 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1818. | 2014-2015 | 14 | Spring-Ford Area High | 12 | 4.29 | .801 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1819. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Lansdale Catholic High | 12 | 7.00 | .800 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1820. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Taylor Allderdice High (PA) | 10 | 6.78 | .800 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1821. | 2024-2025 | 17 | Souderton Area High | 19 | 6.63 | .800 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 946 | 493 | 123 | |
| 1822. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Archbishop Carroll High | 17 | 5.65 | .800 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1823. | 2021-2022 | - | Conemaugh Valley High | 17 | 9.65 | .799 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | 767 | 193 | |
| 1824. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Butler Area High | 19 | 8.27 | .799 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1825. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Susquehanna Valley High | 15 | 8.06 | .799 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 864 | 577 | 145 | |
| 1826. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Baldwin High | 11 | 7.25 | .799 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1827. | 2023-2024 | 17 | Cumberland Valley High | 16 | 6.82 | .799 | 3 | 9 | - | 1 | 621 | 330 | 83 | |
| 1828. | 2013-2014 | - | Carlisle/Cedar Cliff | 12 | 3.44 | .799 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1829. | 2013-2014 | - | Ferndale Area High | 18 | 7.94 | .798 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1830. | 2013-2014 | - | Northern York | 10 | 7.50 | .798 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1831. | 2017-2018 | 18 | Hollidaysburg Area High | 12 | 5.30 | .798 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1832. | 2024-2025 | 15 | Central Bucks High West | 17 | 9.76 | .797 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 867 | 652 | 166 | |
| 1833. | 2006-2007 | - | Ferndale Area High | 17 | 7.87 | .797 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1834. | 2015-2016 | 17 | Gateway High | 17 | 7.85 | .797 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1835. | 2021-2022 | - | Altoona Area High | 18 | 7.08 | .797 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1030 | 561 | 143 | |
| 1836. | 2025-2026 | - | Central York High | 10 | 6.98 | .797 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 380 | 204 | 52 | |
| 1837. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Hollidaysburg Area High | 10 | 5.66 | .797 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1838. | 2008-2009 | - | Greensburg Salem High | 19 | 4.42 | .797 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 855 | 329 | 84 | |
| 1839. | 2008-2009 | - | Deer Lakes High | 14 | 8.11 | .796 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 477 | 336 | 86 | |
| 1840. | 2016-2017 | - | Gateway High | 18 | 7.16 | .796 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1841. | 2013-2014 | - | Moon Area High | 10 | 5.51 | .796 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1842. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Forest Hills High | 14 | 10.39 | .795 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1843. | 2015-2016 | 18 | Methacton-Conwell Egan High | 15 | 8.60 | .795 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1844. | 2014-2015 | 17 | Chartiers Valley High | 18 | 6.19 | .795 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1845. | 2011-2012 | 16 | Harbor Creek High | 12 | 3.57 | .795 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1846. | 2014-2015 | 16 | Norwin High | 12 | 8.67 | .794 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1847. | 2017-2018 | - | Beaver Area High | 12 | 7.50 | .794 | 1 | 9 | - | 0 | 544 | 308 | 80 | |
| 1848. | 2008-2009 | - | Deer Lakes High | 15 | 7.32 | .794 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 486 | 305 | 79 | |
| 1849. | 2019-2020 | 15 | Freeport Area High | 17 | 6.00 | .794 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1020 | 463 | 120 | |
| 1850. | 2010-2011 | 15 | Gateway High | 15 | 5.50 | .794 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1851. | 2012-2013 | - | Deer Lakes High | 16 | 5.45 | .794 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1852. | 2019-2020 | 17 | Lower Merion High | 15 | 5.40 | .794 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 675 | 293 | 76 | |
| 1853. | 2019-2020 | 18 | La Salle College High | 14 | 3.54 | .794 | 9 | 8 | - | 0 | 787 | - | 58 | |
| 1854. | 2007-2008 | - | Elizabeth Forward High | 20 | 5.32 | .793 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1855. | 2016-2017 | 16 | Connellsville Area High | 18 | 5.28 | .793 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1856. | 2014-2015 | - | Northern York | 10 | 8.89 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1857. | 2014-2015 | 14 | Monsignor Bonner High | 11 | 7.63 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1858. | 2018-2019 | 18 | Bishop Guilfoyle Catholic High | 15 | 7.43 | .792 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 860 | 542 | 142 | |
| 1859. | 2014-2015 | - | South Fayette High | 18 | 6.81 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1860. | 2010-2011 | 16 | Derry Area High | 11 | 6.33 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1861. | 2015-2016 | - | Pennsbury High | 14 | 6.21 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1862. | 2016-2017 | 18 | Kennett High | 19 | 6.11 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1863. | 2014-2015 | - | Plymouth-Whitemarsh High | 16 | 5.44 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1864. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Westmont Hilltop High | 22 | 5.32 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1865. | 2014-2015 | - | Wissahickon High | 13 | 3.69 | .792 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1866. | 2016-2017 | - | Fox Chapel Area High | 19 | 10.03 | .791 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1867. | 2013-2014 | - | Greensburg Central Catholic High | 18 | 7.83 | .791 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 918 | 535 | 141 | |
| 1868. | 2023-2024 | 15 | Central Valley High | 17 | 5.89 | .791 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 969 | 424 | 112 | |
| 1869. | 2013-2014 | - | Ringgold High | 13 | 5.39 | .791 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1870. | 2020-2021 | 14 | Quaker Valley High | 15 | 4.90 | .791 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 864 | 314 | 83 | |
| 1871. | 2022-2023 | - | Wissahickon High | 12 | 4.64 | .791 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 714 | 246 | 65 | |
| 1872. | 2012-2013 | 16 | Connellsville Area High | 20 | 11.59 | .790 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1873. | 2016-2017 | 14 | Bishop Shanahan High | 12 | 9.17 | .790 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1874. | 2010-2011 | 14 | South Park High | 15 | 8.97 | .790 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1875. | 2008-2009 | - | Chartiers Valley High | 19 | 7.51 | .790 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 779 | 488 | 130 | |
| 1876. | 2008-2009 | - | Gateway High | 19 | 7.10 | .790 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 799 | 475 | 126 | |
| 1877. | 2019-2020 | 16 | Council Rock High North | 12 | 8.00 | .789 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 672 | 418 | 112 | |
| 1878. | 2015-2016 | - | Hollidaysburg Area High | 13 | 7.19 | .789 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1879. | 2010-2011 | - | Knoch High | 18 | 5.90 | .789 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1880. | 2015-2016 | 16 | Strath Haven High | 13 | 5.40 | .789 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1881. | 2012-2013 | 16 | West Allegheny High | 13 | 4.93 | .789 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1882. | 2025-2026 | 16 | Greensburg Salem High | 10 | 4.85 | .789 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 568 | 202 | 54 | |
| 1883. | 2009-2010 | 16 | Hempfield Area High | 20 | 9.66 | .788 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 741 | 591 | 159 | |
| 1884. | 2006-2007 | - | Gateway High | 13 | 5.99 | .788 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1885. | 2015-2016 | - | Wissahickon High | 10 | 5.02 | .788 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1886. | 2020-2021 | - | Conemaugh Valley High | 12 | 8.92 | .787 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 663 | 429 | 116 | |
| 1887. | 2020-2021 | 15 | Central Valley High | 10 | 8.86 | .787 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 575 | 369 | 100 | |
| 1888. | 2007-2008 | - | Deer Lakes High | 21 | 8.81 | .787 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1889. | 2011-2012 | - | Knoch High | 18 | 7.94 | .787 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1890. | 2013-2014 | 15 | South Park High | 21 | 7.74 | .787 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1891. | 2018-2019 | - | Lower Dauphin High | 14 | 6.16 | .787 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 670 | 318 | 86 | |
| 1892. | 2010-2011 | 17 | Hempfield Area High | 10 | 5.44 | .787 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 364 | 163 | 44 | |
| 1893. | 2012-2013 | - | Frazier High | 12 | 9.03 | .786 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 593 | 385 | 105 | |
| 1894. | 2025-2026 | - | Neshaminy High | 11 | 7.11 | .786 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 459 | 235 | 64 | |
| 1895. | 2013-2014 | 17 | Manheim Central High | 18 | 10.17 | .784 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1896. | 2023-2024 | - | Wissahickon High | 12 | 8.42 | .784 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 612 | 366 | 101 | |
| 1897. | 2013-2014 | - | Central Dauphin High | 18 | 7.00 | .784 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1898. | 2008-2009 | - | Quigley Catholic High | 14 | 6.35 | .784 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 842 | 247 | 68 | |
| 1899. | 2017-2018 | 17 | Central Dauphin High | 17 | 6.10 | .784 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 1900. | 2010-2011 | - | Ringgold High | 16 | 5.93 | .784 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 059 players