League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1999-2000 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ben Eaves (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 57 47 71 118 2.07 -
2. Sean Kotary (F) Northwood School - 54 56 110 - -
3. Michael Woodford (F) Cushing Academy 31 35 35 70 2.26 60
4. Rob Flynn (LW) Milton Academy 30 27 29 56 1.87 -
5. Ryan Shannon (C/RW) Taft School 25 23 25 48 1.92 -
6. Edward Caron (LW/C) Phillips Exeter Academy 26 22 26 48 1.85 24
7. Patrick Eaves (RW/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 50 23 24 47 0.94 -
8. Chris Higgins (LW) Avon Old Farms School 27 19 20 39 1.44 10
9. Ryan Whitney (D) Thayer Academy 22 5 33 38 1.73 -
10. Mike Turner (D) Phillips Academy Andover 25 10 20 30 1.20 -
                   
11. Mike Zbriger (C) The Governor's Academy 26 18 11 29 1.12 -
12. Michael Hutchins (D) St. Paul's School 30 5 12 17 0.57 -
13. Noah Welch (D) St. Sebastian's School 26 4 11 15 0.58 35
14. Taylor Leahy (F/D) Taft School 23 6 6 12 0.52 -
15. Jason Kostadine (RW) Christian Brothers Academy 27 8 3 11 0.41 -
16. Greg McGinnis (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
17. R.J. Irving (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
18. Chris Mansfield (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
19. Steve Whitney (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
20. Derek Nisula (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
                   
21. Jamie Solon (LW) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
22. Ben Bradley (F) South Kent Prep - - - - - -
23. Greg Lauze (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
24. Cameron DeYoung (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
25. Corbin Butcher (RW) Phillips Academy Andover - - - - - -
26. Rick Butler (D) Thayer Academy - - - - - -
27. Matt Schmidt (RW) Northwood School - - - - - -
28. Tucker Veenis (D) Salisbury School - - - - - -
29. Chris Swon (RW) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
30. Paul Muniz (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
                   
31. Ren Fauci (D) Delbarton School - - - - - -
32. Brandon Luckino (RW) Pomfret School - - - - - -
33. Joseph Milot (D) Albany Academy - - - - - -
34. Jacob Jackson (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
35. J.R. Walker (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep - - - - - -
36. Tommy Colclough (C) Milton Academy - - - - - -
37. Gavin Faretra (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
38. Tim Pettit (F) Taft School - - - - - -
39. Chris Snizek (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
40. Aaron Price (F) Culver Military Academy Prep - - - - - -
                   
41. James Pagnam (D) Westminster Prep - - - - - -
42. Neil Bryant (D) Albany Academy - - - - - -
43. Jeff Martin (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - - -
44. Bill Fitzgerald (D) Northwood School - - - - - -
45. Dan Carpenter (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
46. Pat O'Connell (F) The Gunnery - - - - - -
47. Jeff Moore (D) The Gunnery - - - - - -
48. Matt Nolan (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
49. Mike Ciardullo (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
50. Michael Weber (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
                   
51. Tony Barille (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
52. Ryan Nolin (F) Holderness School - - - - - -
53. Jack Connors (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
54. Aaron Lee (C) Northwood School - - - - - -
55. Matt Trepaney (D) Tilton School - - - - - -
56. Dario D'Andrea (LW) Millbrook School - - - - - -
57. Ryan Brewer (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
58. Brandon Rogers (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
59. Ryan Palmer (D) Groton School - - - - - -
60. Marty Mjelleli (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep - - - - - -
                   
61. Phil Youngclaus (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
62. Shawn Fehr (RW) The Gunnery - - - - - -
63. Evan Shaw (D) St. Sebastian's School - - - - - -
64. Chris Brooks (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
65. Jeff Dwyer (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
66. Mike Madill (D) Millbrook School - - - - - -
67. Eric Thomassian (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
68. Vince Macri (D) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
69. Jon Landry (D) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
70. Ben Lovejoy (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
                   
71. Joey Mormina (D) Holderness School - - - - - -
72. Marvin Degon (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
73. Brian Sipotz (D) Culver Military Academy Prep - - - - - -
74. Jaime Sifers (D) Taft School - - - - - -
75. Ryan Lannon (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
76. Lee Stempniak (RW) St. Francis High Prep |Athol,NY| - - - - - -
77. Kevin Cooper (LW/RW) New Hampton School - - - - - -
78. Brent Robinson (LW) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
79. Christian Jensen (F) Taft School - - - - - -
80. David Andros (RW) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - - -
                   
81. Corey Salvatelli (D) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
82. Brendan Mulhern (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
83. Scott Trahan (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
84. Anthony Contrucci (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
85. Mike Cuccia (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
86. Joshua Downs (D) Millbrook School - - - - - -
87. Rob DeLong (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
88. Patrick Topping (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
89. Jed Richard (F) Taft School - - - - - -
90. Chris MacLeod (F) St. Paul's School - - - - - -
                   
91. Timothy Coskren (F) St. Sebastian's School - - - - - -
92. Chris Carlson (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
93. John Levesque (F) Kimball Union Academy - - - - - -
94. Ben Barr (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep - - - - - -
95. Andrew LeColst (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
96. Ben Murphy (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
97. Tyler Kolarik (C) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
98. Robert Fried (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
99. Robbie Barker (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
100. Oriel McHugh (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
169 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Regular Season Goaltending Stats