PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
1999-2000 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ben Eaves (C/RW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 57 47 71 118 2.07 -
2. Sean Kotary (F) Northwood School - 54 56 110 - -
3. Michael Woodford (F) Cushing Academy 31 35 35 70 2.26 60
4. Rob Flynn (LW) Milton Academy 30 27 29 56 1.87 -
5. Ryan Shannon (C/RW) Taft School 25 23 25 48 1.92 -
6. Patrick Eaves (RW/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 50 23 24 47 0.94 -
7. Chris Higgins (LW) Avon Old Farms School 27 19 20 39 1.44 10
8. Ryan Whitney (D) Thayer Academy 22 5 33 38 1.73 -
9. Mike Turner (D) Phillips Academy Andover 25 10 20 30 1.20 -
10. Mike Zbriger (C) The Governor's Academy 26 18 11 29 1.12 -
                   
11. Michael Hutchins (D) St. Paul's School 30 5 12 17 0.57 -
12. Noah Welch (D) St. Sebastian's School 26 4 11 15 0.58 35
13. Taylor Leahy (F/D) Taft School 23 6 6 12 0.52 -
14. Jason Kostadine (RW) Christian Brothers Academy 27 8 3 11 0.41 -
15. Tucker Veenis (D) Salisbury School - - - - - -
16. Stephen Jacobs (RW) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
17. Patrick Topping (F) Berkshire School - - - - - -
18. John Dawson (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
19. Glenn Zuck (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
20. Dan Carpenter (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
                   
21. James Morrissey (F) The Governor's Academy - - - - - -
22. Andrew LeColst (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
23. Steve Prebola (D) The Gunnery - - - - - -
24. Timothy Coskren (F) St. Sebastian's School - - - - - -
25. Eric Keefe (F) St. John's Prep - - - - - -
26. Ryan Nolin (F) Holderness School - - - - - -
27. Ryan Palmer (D) Groton School - - - - - -
28. Tim Pettit (F) Taft School - - - - - -
29. Brandon Koziara (D) Springfield Cathedral High - - - - - -
30. Mike Jackson (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
                   
31. Oriel McHugh (D) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
32. Greg McGinnis (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
33. Jeff Dwyer (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
34. Sean Terry (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
35. Tim Leahy (D) Kent School - - - - - -
36. J.R. Walker (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep - - - - - -
37. Matt Grabis (F) The Lawrenceville School - - - - - -
38. Ryan Lannon (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
39. Kevin Recinito (F) Malden Catholic High - - - - - -
40. Tim Joncas (D) Westminster Prep - - - - - -
                   
41. Chris Molyneux (D) The Gunnery - - - - - -
42. Mike Cuccia (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
43. Colin Wilson-Murphy (D) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - - - - - -
44. Matt Schmidt (RW) Northwood School - - - - - -
45. Mike Warner (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
46. Mike Erensen (F) Taft School - - - - - -
47. Sean Dillon (F) The Hill School - - - - - -
48. Chris Carlson (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
49. Mike Kennedy (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - - - - - -
50. Bill Fitzgerald (D) Northwood School - - - - - -
                   
51. Conrad Barnes (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
52. Ryan Stevens (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
53. Chris White (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
54. Ralph Menzione (F) Gilmour Academy - - - - - -
55. Tony Barille (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
56. Mike Coughlin (D) Canterbury School - - - - - -
57. Mike Ciardullo (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
58. Shawn Fehr (RW) The Gunnery - - - - - -
59. Jeff Groul (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
60. John Longo (F) South Kent Prep - - - - - -
                   
61. Matt Nolan (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
62. Dario D'Andrea (LW) Millbrook School - - - - - -
63. Glenn Sanders (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
64. Brandon Rogers (D) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
65. Dan Torti (RW) St. John's Prep - - - - - -
66. Jacob Jackson (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
67. Greg Lauze (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
68. Matt Howarth (F) Vermont Academy - - - - - -
69. Cameron DeYoung (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
70. John Van Pelt (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep - - - - - -
                   
71. Anthony Contrucci (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
72. Paul Muniz (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
73. Brendan Mulhern (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
74. Adam Foote (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
75. James Pagnam (D) Westminster Prep - - - - - -
76. P.J. Byrne (D) Trinity-Pawling School - - - - - -
77. David Andros (RW) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - - -
78. Rob Erdmann (D) St. John's Prep - - - - - -
79. Jed Richard (F) Taft School - - - - - -
80. Jamie Solon (LW) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
                   
81. Justin Vallas (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
82. Gavin Faretra (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
83. Alexis Augsberger (F) Hotchkiss School - - - - - -
84. Robert Fried (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
85. Chris Snizek (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
86. Steve Tocci (D) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
87. Matt Trepaney (D) Tilton School - - - - - -
88. Phil Youngclaus (D) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
89. Christian Jensen (F) Taft School - - - - - -
90. Patrick Luckenbil (D) New Hampton School - - - - - -
                   
91. Ren Fauci (D) Delbarton School - - - - - -
92. Derek Nisula (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
93. Vince Macri (D) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
94. Jeff Moore (D) The Gunnery - - - - - -
95. Mike Madill (D) Millbrook School - - - - - -
96. Ken Powers (F) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
97. Corey Salvatelli (D) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
98. Jay Sirois (F) Proctor Academy - - - - - -
99. Kevin Cooper (LW/RW) New Hampton School - - - - - -
100. Ben Murphy (F) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
162 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Regular Season Goaltending Stats