PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ryan Duncan (C/W) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 71 62 72 134 1.89 81
2. Jonathan Toews (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 70 64 54 118 1.69 47
3. Kyle Okposo (RW/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 71 46 53 99 1.39 46
4. Kevin Deeth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 74 34 62 96 1.30 68
5. Brad Miller (D/F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 74 39 55 94 1.27 40
6. Chris Bourque (LW) Cushing Academy 31 37 53 90 2.90 96
7. Billy Ryan (C) Cushing Academy 37 35 55 90 2.43 40
8. Chris Mueller (C/RW) Nichols School 32 36 43 79 2.47 - 41
9. Justin Milo (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 63 32 43 75 1.19 32
10. Jim Erickson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 23 47 70 0.96 34
                   
11. Tyler Eaves (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 23 47 70 0.96 66
12. Chris Donovan (F) Berkshire School 37 44 24 68 1.84 -
13. Shea Guthrie (RW) St. George's School - 35 33 68 - -
14. Steven Zalewski (C/LW) Northwood School 40 32 34 66 1.65 22
15. Brad Gager (C) Millbrook School 36 29 37 66 1.83 -
16. Dan Gordon (F) Pingree School 33 28 38 66 2.00 -
17. Chris Higgins (LW/RW) Pingree School 33 38 27 65 1.97 -
18. Ryan Mero (F) Millbrook School 29 23 41 64 2.21 -
19. Torrey Mitchell (C/RW) Hotchkiss School 25 25 37 62 2.48 42
20. Chay Genoway (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 65 23 39 62 0.95 52
                   
21. Keith Yandle (D) Cushing Academy 37 14 48 62 1.68 78
22. Luke Lynes (C) Culver Military Academy Prep 46 32 29 61 1.33 67
23. Greg Holt (F) The Gunnery 31 30 31 61 1.97 -
24. Andrey Uryadov (F) South Kent Prep 31 35 24 59 1.90 -
25. Pat Welch (F) Pomfret School 31 27 31 58 1.87 -
26. Taylor Chorney (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 74 12 44 56 0.76 58
27. Michael Gergen (D/LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 71 29 26 55 0.77 52
28. Greg Genovese (RW) Pomfret School 31 28 26 54 1.74 -
29. Tony Morrone (F) South Kent Prep 31 17 37 54 1.74 -
30. Jordan Mowbray (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 31 22 53 0.73 32
                   
31. Mike Atkinson (F) Salisbury School 26 25 27 52 2.00 -
32. Bryan Ewing (C) Cushing Academy 29 22 29 51 1.76 -
33. Mike Vaskivuo (LW) Westminster Prep 28 21 30 51 1.82 18
34. Peter Lenes (RW) Tabor Academy 30 29 19 48 1.60 -
35. Jordan Topor (LW) Millbrook School 29 20 28 48 1.66 -
36. Brandon Jackmuff (F) Hotchkiss School 25 17 31 48 1.92 -
37. Michael Pompa (F) South Kent Prep 31 16 32 48 1.55 -
38. Ross Grubin (F) South Kent Prep 31 19 28 47 1.52 -
39. Tom Breslin (D) Proctor Academy 36 15 32 47 1.31 -
40. Jerry Pollastrone (LW) Salisbury School 26 13 34 47 1.81 -
                   
41. Doug Rogers (D/C) St. Sebastian's School 27 24 22 46 1.70 -
42. Augie DiMarzo (F) Avon Old Farms School 28 24 21 45 1.61 -
43. Garret Daigler (F) Pomfret School 31 15 30 45 1.45 -
44. Chris Atkinson (F) Salisbury School 26 12 33 45 1.73 -
45. Brad Baldelli (F) Salisbury School 26 22 22 44 1.69 -
46. Joshua Morgan (C) Wyoming Seminary Prep 31 15 29 44 1.42 70
47. Matt Cook (C) Tabor Academy 30 12 32 44 1.47 -
48. Benn Ferriero (RW) The Governor's Academy 28 19 24 43 1.54 -
49. Shawn Houde (F) Brewster Academy 27 21 21 42 1.56 -
50. Chris Davis (F) Avon Old Farms School 28 24 17 41 1.46 -
                   
51. Jeremy Dehner (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 46 15 26 41 0.89 50
52. Chris Potts (RW) Tabor Academy 30 19 21 40 1.33 -
53. Chip Mladenoff (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 19 21 40 0.55 84
54. Andrew Estey (LW) Salisbury School 26 12 28 40 1.54 -
55. Blake Geoffrion (C/LW) Culver Military Academy Prep 45 12 28 40 0.89 62
56. Brian O'Hanley (D) Salisbury School 26 11 29 40 1.54 -
57. Justin Gaines (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 45 15 23 38 0.84 20
58. Nick Coskren (F) St. Sebastian's School 27 11 27 38 1.41 -
59. Ross Gimbel (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 44 21 15 36 0.82 26
60. Mike Arciero (RW) Avon Old Farms School 28 12 24 36 1.29 -
                   
61. Alex Berry (RW/C) Cushing Academy 31 19 16 35 1.13 50
62. Pat Melillo (F) South Kent Prep 31 19 16 35 1.13 -
63. John McCarthy (C) St. John's Prep 23 18 17 35 1.52 18
64. Mike Foley (F) Phillips Academy Andover 26 18 16 34 1.31 -
65. Greg Squires (RW) Brunswick School 26 18 16 34 1.31 -
66. Greg O'Connell (F) Belmont Hill School 27 15 18 33 1.22 -
67. Mike Dorsey (F) Berkshire School 37 14 19 33 0.89 -
68. Christopher Trovato (F) Noble & Greenough School 33 12 21 33 1.00 -
69. Steve Silva (F) Tabor Academy 30 11 22 33 1.10 -
70. Jamie McBain (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 6 27 33 0.45 32
                   
71. Chris Fragner (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 38 20 12 32 0.84 90
72. Brian Kolb (D) Tabor Academy 30 16 16 32 1.07 -
73. Randy Guzior (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 46 16 16 32 0.70 90
74. Jeremiah Cunningham (C) Salisbury School 26 14 18 32 1.23 -
75. Graham McManamin (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 4 28 32 0.67 72
76. Mike Borisenok (C) Albany Academy 27 18 13 31 1.15 -
77. Joe Whitney (LW/RW) Belmont Hill School 27 18 13 31 1.15 -
78. Alex Cooper (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 74 4 27 31 0.42 46
79. Ryan Hayes (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 30 21 9 30 1.00 -
80. Brendan Powers (F) The Roxbury Latin School 20 15 15 30 1.50 -
                   
81. Sean Backman (RW) Avon Old Farms School 28 15 14 29 1.04 -
82. Mike Ashley (C) Berkshire School 37 11 18 29 0.78 -
83. Daniel Maturi (F) Tabor Academy 30 9 20 29 0.97 -
84. Tobias Salmelainen (LW) Avon Old Farms School 41 9 20 29 0.71 22
85. Alex Muse (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 30 7 22 29 0.97 -
86. Jason Fredricks (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 73 2 27 29 0.40 34
87. Edward Brzek (F) St. Sebastian's School 27 14 14 28 1.04 -
88. Matt Haddock (F) The Gunnery 31 14 14 28 0.90 -
89. Craig Dakins (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 13 15 28 0.58 10
90. Patrick Haley (F) Kimball Union Academy 27 8 20 28 1.04 -
                   
91. Zack Firlotte (D) Millbrook School 29 6 22 28 0.97 -
92. Brian McCafferty (D) Belmont Hill School 27 10 17 27 1.00 -
93. Dylan Cox (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 30 9 18 27 0.90 -
94. John Burns (D) Tabor Academy 30 8 19 27 0.90 -
95. Andrew Brennan (D) Tabor Academy 30 6 21 27 0.90 -
96. Dillon Duncan (F) South Kent Prep 31 14 12 26 0.84 -
97. Dewey Thomson (F) St. Paul's School - 12 14 26 - -
98. Dave Glynn (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 30 7 19 26 0.87 -
99. Tim Dancey (F) Berkshire School 37 15 10 25 0.68 -
100. Dan Krenn (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 37 11 14 25 0.68 19
439 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Cory Schneider Phillips Academy Andover 24 1.42 .960
2. Zane Kalemba Hotchkiss School 21 2.32 .931
3. Jonathan Quick Avon Old Farms School 22 1.68 .930
4. Jeff Fischer Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 38 2.00 .914
5. Andrew Piekos Phillips Exeter Academy 26 2.72 .914
6. Tim Schoen Northfield Mount Hermon School 13 - .913
7. Stephen Caple Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 36 1.93 .907
8. Jeff Hill South Kent Prep 22 - .906
9. Ted Levine Westminster Prep 18 3.54 .895
10. Wesley Vesprini Belmont Hill School 11 2.89 .887
           
11. Tristan Favro Choate Rosemary Hall 19 4.53 .853
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dan Jewell South Kent Prep 2 0.00 1.000
2. Bryan Wright Tabor Academy 1 0.00 1.000
3. Brendan Rimmer Pingree School 1 1.00 .973
4. Andrew Ricci Pingree School - - .939
5. Jared DeMichiel Avon Old Farms School 6 1.13 .934
6. Chris Mannix Belmont Hill School - 1.71 .934
7. Keith Longo Cushing Academy - 2.09 .928
8. Richard Bachman Cushing Academy 7 2.10 .920
9. Alex Kremer Taft School - 2.30 .918
10. Cory Gershon Salisbury School - 1.92 .917
           
11. Arawn Garbutt Millbrook School - 3.65 .916
12. Trevor Pieri Pomfret School - 2.51 .912
13. Skylar Nipps St. Paul's School - 3.43 .906
14. Stephen Ritter Tabor Academy - 2.80 .901
15. Ryan Donovan Avon Old Farms School 3 1.80 .900
16. Dan Beauregard Thayer Academy - 2.64 .899
17. Ryan Van Schoick Northfield Mount Hermon School 6 3.28 .899
18. Charlie Lockwood Northwood School - 2.60 .895
19. Jason Zuck Canterbury School - 3.84 .893
20. Jeff Steer Proctor Academy - 2.63 .892
           
21. Michael Coskren St. Sebastian's School - 3.33 .889
22. Ryan Moses Rye Country Day School 6 4.99 .884
23. Max Kennedy Millbrook School - 5.22 .883
24. Marc Pulde Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.73 .881
25. Mike Palladino Taft School - 2.68 .875
26. Nate Pellegrino The Gunnery - 4.37 .866
27. Evan Johnson Pomfret School - 2.27 .865
28. Ian Stearns Milton Academy - 4.35 .865
29. Matt Crowson Berkshire School - 4.08 .847
30. Travis Clarke Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 4.55 .841
           
31. Connor Toomey St. Sebastian's School - 4.18 .827
32. Adam Zippin Millbrook School - 6.23 .800
33. Chris Langstaff Choate Rosemary Hall 0 - -
34. Ryan Thorpe Berwick Academy - - -
35. Casey Tuttle Kents Hill School - - -
36. Kevin Robar Proctor Academy - - -
37. Chase Goodrich Bridgton Academy - - -
38. Steve Belle-Isle Kents Hill School - - -
39. Steve Rappa St. John's Prep - - -
40. Artie Preiss Lake Forest Academy - - -
           
41. Dan Wieczorek The Governor's Academy - - -
42. A.J. Scola Worcester Academy - - -
43. Karac Davis Shady Side Academy - - -
44. Adam Roy Tabor Academy - - -
45. Matthew Unger Thayer Academy - - -
46. Mat Frechette Thayer Academy - - -
47. Alex Petizian Gilmour Academy - - -
48. Rich Sillery Gilmour Academy - - -