PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Jackson Pierson (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 47 30 58 88 1.87 -
2. Connor Merrill (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 30 55 85 1.77 -
3. Jay O'Brien (C) Thayer Academy 30 43 37 80 2.67 -
4. Dylan Pitera (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 44 33 77 1.60 -
5. Mickey Burns (LW) Don Bosco Prep - 28 49 77 - -
6. Matthew Fawcett (F) The Winchendon School 27 29 43 72 2.67 -
7. Tyler Sedlak (F) Don Bosco Prep - 28 40 68 - -
8. Grant Silianoff (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 35 32 67 1.22 26
9. Cole Donhauser (F) Nichols School 56 32 35 67 1.20 44
10. Ryan Black (RW) The Winchendon School 28 24 39 63 2.25 -
                   
11. Cody Monds (RW) Northwood School 54 23 40 63 1.17 -
12. Andy Stoneman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 22 39 61 1.11 12
13. Tommy Bannister (F) Northwood School 53 28 32 60 1.13 -
14. Matthew Guerra (F) Cushing Academy 31 16 44 60 1.94 34
15. Kyle Mandleur (LW) The Hun School 21 38 21 59 2.81 -
16. Aidan McDonough (LW) Thayer Academy 29 25 34 59 2.03 -
17. Neil Shea (F) Lawrence Academy 32 24 34 58 1.81 -
18. Cian Keohane (F) The Harvey School 22 34 21 55 2.50 48
19. Dylan Lugris (F) Nichols School 57 31 24 55 0.96 34
20. Hunter McGuire (F) Delaware Prep 18 27 28 55 3.06 16
                   
21. Ryan Drkulec (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 41 25 30 55 1.34 68
22. Dominic Vidoli (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 43 17 38 55 1.28 -
23. Sam DiBitetto (F) Northwood School 52 25 29 54 1.04 -
24. John Farinacci (C) Dexter Southfield School 27 26 27 53 1.96 -
25. Vilho Saariluoma (LW) Cushing Academy 32 26 27 53 1.66 10
26. Jake Hughes (F) Worcester Academy 28 25 28 53 1.89 -
27. Mitchell Pelletier (F) Worcester Academy 28 24 29 53 1.89 -
28. John Kondub (F) Vermont Academy 36 19 34 53 1.47 -
29. Santeri Hartikainen (C/RW) Northwood School 51 22 30 52 1.02 -
30. Jimmy Mettler (D) The Harvey School 22 18 33 51 2.32 30
                   
31. Devon Tongue (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 18 33 51 1.55 14
32. Brock Paul (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 47 11 40 51 1.09 -
33. Cameron Gendron (F) The Winchendon School 28 19 31 50 1.79 -
34. Gunnarwolfe Fontaine (LW) Lawrence Academy 32 19 31 50 1.56 -
35. Andranik Armstrong (F) Kimball Union Academy 37 19 31 50 1.35 -
36. Jude Brower (D) The Harvey School 22 19 30 49 2.23 18
37. Jack Lagerstrom (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 54 15 34 49 0.91 20
38. Tristan Amonte (F) Thayer Academy 30 10 39 49 1.63 -
39. Jackson LaCombe (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 5 44 49 0.89 30
40. Matt Schreiner (F) Worcester Academy 28 24 24 48 1.71 -
                   
41. Jeremy Wilmer (C) Portledge School 17 18 30 48 2.82 -
42. Greg Koutsomitis (F) Millbrook School 31 24 23 47 1.52 -
43. Joseph Dunlap (F) New Hampton School 36 23 24 47 1.31 29
44. Nolan McElhaney (D) Cushing Academy 32 13 34 47 1.47 34
45. Kyle Kazeroid (F) Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 26 19 45 1.36 -
46. Frank Vitucci (F) Kents Hill School 32 23 22 45 1.41 -
47. Teddy Wooding (F) The Rivers School 31 22 23 45 1.45 -
48. Jake Gagnon (RW) Millbrook School 31 18 27 45 1.45 6
49. Grigori Gotovets (RW) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 15 30 45 0.82 32
50. Zach Taylor (F) Millbrook School 28 15 29 44 1.57 -
                   
51. Jayson Dobay (D) Thayer Academy 30 7 37 44 1.47 -
52. Bradley Shaw (F) New Hampton School 33 23 20 43 1.30 10
53. Thomas Samuelsen (RW) Kimball Union Academy 37 22 21 43 1.16 -
54. Alex Gagnon (F) Holderness School 32 21 22 43 1.34 6
55. Matthew Toporowski (LW) St. Mark's School 28 17 26 43 1.54 -
56. Jack Kissell (F) Rye Country Day School - - - 43 - -
57. Brent Rickett (F) North Yarmouth Academy 29 22 20 42 1.45 -
58. Danny Ciccarello (F) St. Mark's School 30 22 20 42 1.40 -
59. Ryan Leonard (F) Nichols School 57 22 20 42 0.74 38
60. Christian LeSueur (RW) Brunswick School 34 18 24 42 1.24 -
                   
61. Ian Murphy (F) Dexter Southfield School 28 16 26 42 1.50 -
62. Sam Colangelo (RW) Lawrence Academy 29 13 29 42 1.45 -
63. Michael Pitts (F) Phillips Exeter Academy 31 11 31 42 1.35 -
64. Lukas Uhler (F) New Hampton School 35 11 31 42 1.20 18
65. Pat Lavin (D/F) Worcester Academy 25 8 34 42 1.68 -
66. Austin Bellefeuille (F) Hoosac School 25 19 22 41 1.64 -
67. Patrick Callahan (F) Northwood School 55 19 22 41 0.75 -
68. Albert Washco (F) The Gunnery 32 18 23 41 1.28 -
69. Calvin Moïse (LW) Vermont Academy 35 14 27 41 1.17 -
70. Jake Vaughan (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 14 27 41 0.75 26
                   
71. Matthew Argentina (C) The Hun School 20 14 26 40 2.00 -
72. Quinton Fox (LW) Milton Academy 24 14 26 40 1.67 -
73. Josh Cohen (LW) Rye Country Day School - - - 40 - -
74. Jonah Gold (F) Groton School 26 20 19 39 1.50 -
75. Tyler Lunny (F/D) The Harvey School 21 20 18 38 1.81 34
76. Jack Nisbet (F) Dexter Southfield School 28 20 18 38 1.36 -
77. Joey O'Leary (F) Kents Hill School 32 19 19 38 1.19 -
78. Jay Gallagher (F) Kents Hill School 32 18 20 38 1.19 -
79. Sean O'Connell (F) Pingree School 27 17 21 38 1.41 -
80. Brett Willits (C) Salisbury School 28 17 21 38 1.36 -
                   
81. Tyler Campbell (C) Milton Academy 24 15 23 38 1.58 -
82. Tyler Rollwagen (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 8 30 38 0.69 20
83. Jimmy Duffy (F) The Roxbury Latin School 22 28 9 37 1.68 -
84. Tiger Zhang (RW) Milton Academy 24 17 20 37 1.54 -
85. Jake Glod (F) Albany Academy 30 17 20 37 1.23 -
86. Connor Amsley (F) Canterbury School 30 16 21 37 1.23 -
87. Tyler Young (RW) Lawrence Academy 32 15 22 37 1.16 -
88. Nicholas Rashkovsky (F) Vermont Academy 36 15 22 37 1.03 -
89. Nick Stapleton (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 48 15 22 37 0.77 -
90. Will Arquiett (F) Northwood School 55 14 23 37 0.67 -
                   
91. Jack Luca (F) The Roxbury Latin School 22 12 25 37 1.68 -
92. Thomas Kramer (F) Boston College High - 12 25 37 - -
93. Aidan Connolly (C) Dexter Southfield School 28 11 26 37 1.32 -
94. Riley Hughes (RW) St. Sebastian's School 30 21 15 36 1.20 -
95. Tony Sheay (F) Delaware Prep 18 19 17 36 2.00 4
96. Michael Kane (F) New Hampton School 34 19 17 36 1.06 44
97. Evan Googins (F) Thayer Academy 30 16 20 36 1.20 -
98. Christian Powers (RW/C) Phillips Academy Andover 24 12 24 36 1.50 -
99. Lynden Breen (C) New Hampton School 26 11 25 36 1.38 8
100. Wyatt Palmer (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 55 7 29 36 0.65 28
1 614 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Matt Pasquale Central Catholic High 21 0.74 .964
2. Aidan Porter The Rivers School 31 1.14 .951
3. Jake Brown Christian Brothers Academy 14 - .946
4. Eric Green Northfield Mount Hermon School 33 1.75 .941
5. Brandon McDonald Vermont Academy 14 2.43 .936
6. Joey Stanizzi Middlesex School 22 2.65 .936
7. Kenneth Burgess Delbarton School 26 1.75 .934
8. Cameron Carmen Delaware Prep 10 - .934
9. Bryan McGrath Salisbury School 20 1.73 .931
10. Evan Ruschil Trinity-Pawling School 20 2.34 .931
           
11. Hugo Turcotte Kimball Union Academy 11 1.36 .930
12. Will Douthit Phillips Exeter Academy 13 1.51 .929
13. Andrew Beran St. Paul's School 23 2.53 .929
14. Alex Wisco Culver Military Academy Prep 25 1.58 .927
15. Sean Dynan Kimball Union Academy 27 1.85 .927
16. James Corcoran The Winchendon School 21 2.53 .927
17. Ryan Welch Phillips Exeter Academy 21 1.92 .926
18. Derek Mullahy Dexter Southfield School 26 1.94 .926
19. Dalton Jerzak The Hill School 26 1.83 .925
20. Greg Iverson Williston Northampton School 17 2.14 .925
           
21. Erik Voloshin Milton Academy 24 2.22 .924
22. Joe Sharib Cushing Academy 28 2.32 .924
23. Dylan Regan Vermont Academy 23 3.06 .923
24. Daniel Dachille Brunswick School 29 2.15 .922
25. Cameron McKennitt St. Mark's School 28 2.53 .921
26. Connor Hopkins Belmont Hill School 23 2.59 .921
27. Grant Adams Culver Military Academy Prep 24 1.55 .920
28. Boris Gorelenkov Princeton Day School 10 2.00 .919
29. Jacob Mucitelli Northwood School 35 - .919
30. Drew Commesso St. Sebastian's School 21 2.13 .918
           
31. Caleb Hannon Taft School 15 2.80 .918
32. J.P. Mella The Gunnery 29 2.28 .915
33. Ryan Wilson Proctor Academy 12 3.00 .915
34. Ian Graiff Lawrence Academy 27 2.46 .914
35. Cameron Fernandez Millbrook School 20 2.56 .914
36. Nathan Pickett Worcester Academy 28 2.90 .914
37. Tristan Mecenas Groton School 20 2.75 .913
38. Rafe Gaughan Berwick Academy 21 3.30 .913
39. Patrick Pugliese The Loomis Chaffee School 21 2.36 .912
40. Armand Charland Wyoming Seminary Prep 19 2.92 .912
           
41. Henry Wilder Hotchkiss School 24 3.19 .912
42. Thomas Draper Berkshire School 26 2.38 .911
43. Mikey Jones The Roxbury Latin School 12 2.90 .911
44. Max Cichanowicz North Yarmouth Academy 20 3.27 .911
45. Alex Aslanidis Avon Old Farms School 25 2.29 .910
46. Alex Contey Kent School 19 2.92 .910
47. Thomas Gale Deerfield Academy 20 3.04 .909
48. Cherokee Fox Delaware Prep 10 - .909
49. Ian Shane Westminster Prep 21 2.48 .908
50. Marc Smith Noble & Greenough School 10 2.40 .904
           
51. Matthew Lane Noble & Greenough School 19 2.49 .904
52. Connor Androlewicz Holderness School 25 3.28 .904
53. Kyle Myer Tabor Academy 17 3.34 .904
54. Calder Stewart Choate Rosemary Hall 23 3.28 .903
55. Matt Sayles New Hampton School 31 2.74 .902
56. Christopher Foley Rice Memorial Prep 23 2.98 .902
57. Jaxon Friedman Kents Hill School 20 3.29 .902
58. Arthur Leibowitz Albany Academy 18 3.40 .902
59. Anthony Cusano Canterbury School 23 3.58 .902
60. Xander Rogers Williston Northampton School 13 2.60 .901
           
61. Justin Porrino Portledge School 12 3.50 .900
62. Shea Grant Pingree School 23 4.11 .900
63. Jake Horoho Portsmouth Abbey School 20 4.86 .898
64. Alex Daccord Phillips Academy Andover 10 4.03 .896
65. Karl Szabo The Lawrenceville School 22 4.21 .896
66. Xander Kostelnik North Yarmouth Academy 12 4.28 .896
67. Devin Barresi Proctor Academy 11 3.82 .895
68. Gavin Fitzpatrick Thayer Academy 19 2.53 .893
69. Gregory Brassard Millbrook School 29 2.82 .893
70. Peyton Durand Pomfret School 25 3.23 .892
           
71. Robbie Nuchereno Nichols School 44 3.74 .892
72. Nico Gamarra Rice Memorial Prep 11 3.07 .891
73. Brandon Sherman Tabor Academy 13 4.00 .889
74. Rico DiMatteo Northwood School 18 - .888
75. Charles Archer Phillips Academy Andover 21 4.25 .886
76. Thomas Lalonde Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 28 3.36 .885
77. Danick Rodrigue Wyoming Seminary Prep 11 3.66 .884
78. Raphael Provencher Brewster Academy 16 4.60 .880
79. Sean Keegans Tilton School 14 3.04 .878
80. Jimmy Scannell Thayer Academy 14 3.23 .875
           
81. William Friend The Governor's Academy 17 4.76 .874
82. Olivier Lacroix Hoosac School 15 4.47 .873
83. Darius Bell Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 28 3.50 .871
84. Jonathan Scotto Albany Academy 12 3.49 .866
85. John Day Buckingham Browne & Nichols 13 5.07 .865
86. Drake Wheelden The Governor's Academy 10 5.24 .861
87. Jakob Wepman Tilton School 15 3.66 .860
88. Owen Hipple St. George's School 11 3.84 .850
89. Zacharie Paré Rice Memorial Prep 11 4.03 .850
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ben Joiner The Rivers School 4 0.00 1.000
2. Carmine Andranovich The Gunnery 2 0.00 1.000
3. Alex Cardonick St. Mark's School 2 0.00 1.000
4. Dylan Webb St. John's Prep 2 0.00 1.000
5. Declan Colberg Salisbury School 1 0.00 1.000
6. Alex MacMillan Thayer Academy 1 0.00 1.000
7. John Aalto Cushing Academy 1 0.00 1.000
8. Anthony DeVellis Belmont Hill School 1 0.00 1.000
9. Leo LaPata Holderness School 1 0.00 1.000
10. Finn Wimberly Middlesex School 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. David Lee Princeton Day School 1 0.00 1.000
195 goalies found | Previous page | Next page