League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2019-2020 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Artem Shlaine (C) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 7 20 27 1.69 8
2. Jackson Kunz (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 16 10 26 1.63 20
3. Winter Wallace (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 8 16 24 1.50 18
4. Scott Morrow (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 5 19 24 1.50 12
5. Maddox Fleming (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 6 15 21 1.31 2
6. Will Traeger (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 10 9 19 1.19 2
7. Luke Buss (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 8 11 19 1.19 6
8. Lucas Coon (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 8 7 15 0.94 6
9. David Ma (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 2 13 15 0.94 12
10. Grant Kwapick (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 4 10 14 0.88 4
                   
11. Michael Quinn (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 2 11 13 0.81 2
12. Nik Hong (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 4 8 12 0.75 8
13. Samuel Duerr (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 3 7 10 0.63 18
14. Jack Blake (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 15 0 10 10 0.67 6
15. Peter Lajoy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 4 5 9 0.56 6
16. Jazz Krivtsov (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 4 4 8 0.50 2
17. Josh Silverman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 5 2 7 0.44 6
18. David Brunner (F) La Salle College High 21 2 4 6 0.29 -
19. Dominic Foglia (D) Shattuck St. Mary's Midget Prep 16 0 6 6 0.38 6
20. Daniel Colabufo (F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
                   
21. Zenas Kennedy (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
22. Ryan Prewitt (D) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
23. Grant Sikich (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
24. John Goldowski (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
25. Thomas Crawford (F) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
26. Robert Renner (D/F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
27. Zachary Yokoyama (RW) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
28. Matt Herrick (D) Albany Academy - - - - - -
29. Axel Keller (D) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
30. John Tully (D) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
                   
31. Ryan Kenna (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
32. Félix Trudeau (LW) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
33. Joey Morgan (D) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
34. Cole Teleki (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
35. Mike Tersoni (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
36. Bryce Imler (D) Delaware Prep - - - - - -
37. Zachary Smith (D) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
38. Will Jennings (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
39. Matt Connor (D) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
40. Murphy LePage (D) Hoosac School - - - - - -
                   
41. Jamie Cates (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
42. Seth Robinson (D) Hoosac School - - - - - -
43. Matthew Monopoli (C) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
44. Ben Smith-Foley (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
45. John Russo (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
46. Michael Young (F) Phillips Exeter Academy - - - - - -
47. Marc-Antoine Houde (D) The Hill School - - - - - -
48. Luke French (D/F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
49. Atticus Roop (LW) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
50. Zacharie Georges (D) Phillips Academy Andover - - - - - -
                   
51. Matt Carlson (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
52. William Chateauvert (LW) Hebron Academy - - - - - -
53. Lucas Mercuri (C) Salisbury School - - - - - -
54. Ryan Leahy (F) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
55. Elias Fleischman (F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
56. Pete Stanger (D) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
57. Meguire Naughton (C) Hoosac School - - - - - -
58. Matthew Milotte (F) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
59. Mason Alderson (F) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
60. Mike Murtaugh (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
                   
61. Avery Riva (C) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
62. Tyler Cullen (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
63. Simon Ellmaier (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
64. Bobby May (D) Kimball Union Academy - - - - - -
65. Brady Hoff (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
66. Matt Kursonis (C) St. George's School - - - - - -
67. Cisco DelliQuadri (F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
68. Will Cote (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
69. Riley McCauley (D) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
70. Luca Fantilli (D) Kimball Union Academy - - - - - -
                   
71. Michael Leone (F) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
72. Alex Gagne (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
73. Brian Lavin (F) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
74. Michael Kapral (D) The Hill School - - - - - -
75. Clarence Beltz (F) Lawrence Academy - - - - - -
76. Patrik Bruna (D) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
77. Thomas Beaudoin (F) The Hill School - - - - - -
78. Tyler Gaulin (F) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
79. Adam Fantilli (F) Kimball Union Academy - - - - - -
80. Ben Zimmerman (F) Deerfield Academy - - - - - -
                   
81. Karim Garifullin (F) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
82. Nolan Wolfe (D) Worcester Academy - - - - - -
83. Zach Ellsworth (D) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
84. Danila Liakh (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
85. Ryan Davis (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
86. Jack Ziffer (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
87. William Rosen (F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
88. Carson Hall (F) Northwood School Junior - - - - - -
89. Bauer Ward (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
90. Chris Dowd (F) Berwick Academy - - - - - -
                   
91. Garrett Reagan (D) Tahoe Prep Academy Varsity - - - - - -
92. Alex Dupuis (F) Tilton School - - - - - -
93. Jake Hughes (F) Pomfret School - - - - - -
94. Cormac Hayes (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
95. Michael Lucey (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
96. Alexandre Saül (F) North Yarmouth Academy - - - - - -
97. Grady Pierce (D) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
98. Gabriel Lucchesi (F) North Yarmouth Academy - - - - - -
99. Ronnie Bregante III (F) Hoosac School - - - - - -
100. John Buckholtz (D) Choate Rosemary Hall - - - - - -
165 players found | Previous page | Next page
2019-2020 Regular Season Goaltending Stats