PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2021-2022 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Joey Muldowney (RW) Nichols School 24 29 20 49 2.04 -
2. William Whitelaw (C) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 21 27 48 1.92 22
3. Macklin Celebrini (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 22 19 22 41 1.86 16
4. Cole Eiserman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 27 12 39 1.56 14
5. Samuel Christiano (LW) Nichols School 24 10 27 37 1.54 -
6. Brock Jones (C) Nichols School 23 11 18 29 1.26 -
7. Chase LaPinta (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 9 19 28 1.12 12
8. Anthony Yu (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 7 21 28 1.12 6
9. Colin Kessler (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 13 14 27 2.45 8
10. Jordan Brisson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 10 12 22 0.88 26
                   
11. Sebastien Brockman (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 9 11 20 0.80 14
12. Cooper Pierson (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 6 14 20 0.80 6
13. Kazimier Sobieski (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 3 16 19 0.76 16
14. Hayden Stavroff (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 8 10 18 1.64 16
15. Noah Eyre (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 23 6 12 18 0.78 0
16. Addison Zacher (F) Nichols School 24 9 8 17 0.71 -
17. Ryan Comishock (C) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 5 12 17 0.68 4
18. Josh Przystal (C) Nichols School 14 6 10 16 1.14 -
19. Ian Spencer (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 22 4 11 15 0.68 10
20. Chris Heckman (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 0 15 15 0.60 16
                   
21. Charlie Robinson (D) Nichols School 24 1 13 14 0.58 -
22. Carter Lukowski (F) Nichols School 18 6 7 13 0.72 -
23. David Tolan (F) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 15 7 5 12 0.80 8
24. Jim DeMatteo (D) Nichols School 24 4 8 12 0.50 -
25. Chase Pcionek (F) Nichols School 24 4 8 12 0.50 -
26. Giuseppe Fiorillo (D) Nichols School 23 3 9 12 0.52 -
27. Miles Muth (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 6 5 11 1.00 6
28. Hayden Lewis (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 2 9 11 1.00 4
29. Payne Gatewood (F) Nichols School 11 5 5 10 0.91 -
30. Jaedon Kerr (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 4 6 10 0.91 8
                   
31. Ethan Beyer (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 3 7 10 0.40 6
32. Luciano White (F) Nichols School 19 5 4 9 0.47 -
33. Kyle Kudrna (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 3 6 9 0.82 22
34. Romulus Riego de Dios (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 2 7 9 0.82 4
35. Aiden Celebrini (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 1 8 9 0.36 14
36. Jordan Larese (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 3 5 8 0.73 0
37. Jaden Ward (D) Nichols School 24 0 8 8 0.33 -
38. Will Jones (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 25 0 8 8 0.32 8
39. Sam Trumble (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 4 3 7 0.64 26
40. Nick Risman (D) Nichols School 24 1 6 7 0.29 -
                   
41. Isaac Fecteau (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 9 0 7 7 0.78 2
42. Ansen King (RW) Culver Military Academy Prep 9 4 1 5 0.56 4
43. Donovan Hamilton (D) Nichols School 24 0 5 5 0.21 -
44. Michael Sobaski (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
45. Jonathan Hunt (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 1 3 4 0.36 14
46. Grant Fuchsen (D) Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 24 0 4 4 0.17 21
47. Dominic DiTondo (F) Nichols School 21 1 2 3 0.14 -
48. Kilian Schwarz (F) Nichols School 8 1 1 2 0.25 -
49. Will Shephard (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 10 1 1 2 0.20 4
50. Akira Barbara (RW/D) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 0 2 2 0.18 4
                   
51. Cody Bauer (F) Nichols School 22 0 2 2 0.09 -
52. Jacob Padgett (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
53. Kuhen Hamilton (C/LW) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 0 1 1 0.09 4
54. Trenton White (D) Culver Military Academy Prep 11 0 1 1 0.09 8
55. Joseph Blackley (D) Nichols School 0 0 0 0 - -
56. Nicholas Jermolenko (F) Culver Military Academy Prep 7 0 0 0 0.00 0
57. Theo Angelopoulos (F) Albany Academy - - - - - -
58. Gavin Connelly (D) New Hampton School - - - - - -
59. Alex Pelletier (LW) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
60. John Greer (F) Lake Forest Academy - - - - - -
                   
61. Seth Chernik (D) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
62. Kaden Freelove (F) Holderness School - - - - - -
63. Colin Butters (D) Holderness School - - - - - -
64. Logan Furlong (F) Portsmouth Abbey School - - - - - -
65. Robin Zehnder (C) Cushing Academy - - - - - -
66. Axel Vaillancourt (D) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
67. Keanan Dewberry (RW) Tabor Academy - - - - - -
68. Ben Andersen (D) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
69. Tate Pecknold (F) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
70. Ben MacDonald (LW) Noble & Greenough School - - - - - -
                   
71. Carter Rugg (D) Pomfret School - - - - - -
72. Tobias Iantorno (LW) Trinity-Pawling School - - - - - -
73. Michael Stephenson (D) Portsmouth Abbey School - - - - - -
74. Tristan Gilbert (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
75. Estevan Smith (D) Northwood School - - - - - -
76. Mason Meltzer (F) Brewster Academy - - - - - -
77. Jackson Weglarz (D) New Hampton School - - - - - -
78. Evan Stastny (D) Lake Forest Academy - - - - - -
79. James O'Toole (LW) Williston Northampton School - - - - - -
80. Marcus Hookong (C) Avon Old Farms School - - - - - -
                   
81. Thomas Chase (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
82. Ben Boucher (C/RW) Tilton School - - - - - -
83. Gavin Brandon (F) New Hampton School - - - - - -
84. Jack Turowsky (D) Northfield Mount Hermon School - - - - - -
85. Hayden Newman (F) Northwood School - - - - - -
86. Jack Baird (D) Portsmouth Abbey School - - - - - -
87. Mason Daignault (F) Belmont Hill School - - - - - -
88. Jason Harrison (D) Lake Forest Academy - - - - - -
89. Aiden Robinson (LW) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
90. Matthew Ionta (D) Kents Hill School - - - - - -
                   
91. Seamus O'Donnell (LW) The Winchendon School - - - - - -
92. Conor Kelly (C/RW) Tilton School - - - - - -
93. Jared Shimelman (D) Holderness School - - - - - -
94. Luke Pasquariello (F) Bridgton Academy - - - - - -
95. Leo Letta (D) Albany Academy - - - - - -
96. John Bagg (F) Canterbury School - - - - - -
97. Jimmy McManus (D) Bishop O'Connell High - - - - - -
98. Ryan Shiner (F) Bishop O'Connell High - - - - - -
99. Kyler Sun (F) Bishop O'Connell High - - - - - -
100. Thomas Duane (F) Holderness School - - - - - -
367 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Lawton Zacher Nichols School 10 1.77 .934
2. Calvin Vachon Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 13 2.57 .910
3. Liam Beerman Shattuck St. Mary's 18U Prep 14 2.99 .910
4. Matthew Alberti Nichols School 15 2.84 .906
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vaughn Makar Culver Military Academy Prep 6 - -
2. Cross Sherman Culver Military Academy Prep 5 - -
3. Hagan Wells Culver Military Academy Prep 0 - -
4. Kyle Harvey Brewster Academy - - -
5. Ethan Roy Cardigan Mountain School - - -
6. Steven Jackson Brewster Academy - - -
7. Kolin Belliveau Holderness School - - -
8. Jude Ayling Hoosac School - - -
9. Liam Choquette Tabor Academy - - -
10. Conor Callaghan Avon Old Farms School - - -
           
11. Ryan Denes Mount St. Charles Academy - - -
12. Rorke Applebee Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
13. Ryan Rosenau Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
14. Ethan Berry Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
15. Christopher Barnes Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
16. Joseph Wennerlund Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
17. Patrick McDevitt Portsmouth Abbey School - - -
18. Ilan Walny Pomfret School - - -
19. Ethan Cosker Berwick Academy - - -
20. Chase Anderson Phillips Academy Andover - - -
           
21. A.J. Finta Middlesex School - - -
22. Declan Ginty Vermont Academy - - -
23. Jake Henry Williston Northampton School - - -
24. Marcello Saviano Trinity-Pawling School - - -
25. Ben Norton Northwood School - - -
26. Jacob Jaslow Northwood School - - -
27. John Prince Avon Old Farms School - - -
28. Caden Pasqualone Proctor Academy - - -
29. Mason Rosado Northfield Mount Hermon School - - -
30. Matteo De Luca Westminster Prep - - -
           
31. Nick Bevilacqua Northfield Mount Hermon School - - -
32. Charlie Campbell Lake Forest Academy - - -
33. Ian Vandenberg Lake Forest Academy - - -
34. Elliot Östlin Lake Forest Academy - - -
35. Theo Jacobs Bridgton Academy - - -
36. Jeffrey Reda Bridgton Academy - - -
37. Brady Roux Bridgton Academy - - -
38. Will Mizenko Albany Academy - - -
39. Conor Sullivan The Rivers School - - -
40. Jack Curran Kents Hill School - - -
           
41. Gary Mandia Kents Hill School - - -
42. Aidan Foley Cushing Academy - - -
43. Rudy Guimond Taft School - - -
44. Kohl Strom Bishop O'Connell High - - -
45. Kieran Sullivan Bishop O'Connell High - - -
46. Adam Casper Albany Academy - - -
47. Evan Plunkett Holderness School - - -
48. Ethan Swanson Holderness School - - -
49. Wellington Masterson Avon Old Farms School - - -
50. Connor Lee Pomfret School - - -
           
51. Colin Androlewicz New Hampton School - - -
52. Nathaniel Zerrenner New Hampton School - - -
53. Ben McCormick The Lawrenceville School - - -
54. Demetri Condolios Canterbury School - - -
55. Daniel Gertz Canterbury School - - -
56. Mitch Stenger Canterbury School - - -