PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Makenna Webster (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 47 56 103 1.72 16
2. Maureen Murphy (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 55 48 43 91 1.65 19
3. Hailey Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 47 36 83 3.95 4
4. Clair DeGeorge (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 57 33 49 82 1.44 14
5. Abigail Stow (F) totals 24 42 39 81 3.38 6 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 42 39 81 3.38 6
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
6. Maggie Connors (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 54 38 42 80 1.48 10
7. Maddie Mills (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 59 35 44 79 1.34 28
8. Anna Wilgren (D) Hudson High 24 60 18 78 3.25 29
9. Hannah Bilka (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 38 40 78 1.30 8
10. Julia Scannell (F) Milton High - 26 51 77 - -
                   
11. Rylee Glennon (F) Burlington High - 41 33 74 - -
12. McKinley Karpa (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 35 38 73 - -
13. Isabel Primack (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 34 39 73 - -
14. Kelly Golini (F) Tewksbury/Methuen High - 45 27 72 - -
15. Elena Kapolis (F) Milton High - 36 34 70 - -
16. Kenzie Hauswirth (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 31 39 70 1.17 64
17. Katerina Nikolopoulos (F) Burlington High - 34 35 69 - -
18. Ciara Wall (F) Matignon High - 30 36 66 - -
19. Brooke Bink (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 27 39 66 1.10 22
20. Michaela Boyle (C) Reading High - 46 18 64 - -
                   
21. Alyssa Heim (F) totals 24 55 8 63 2.63 16 0
    Beaver Dam/Randolph 24 55 8 63 2.63 16
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
22. Melanie McAleer (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 30 33 63 - -
23. Madison Doucette (LW) Unionville High 15 37 25 62 4.13 0
24. Georgiana Santullo (F) Woburn Memorial High - 37 24 61 - -
25. Sydney Herrington (F) Bishop Brady High (W) - 42 18 60 - -
26. Lauren Asher (F) Park County Ice Cats 14 31 29 60 4.29 2
27. Lindsey Coffey (F) Radnor High 15 44 15 59 3.93 4
28. Lauren Klein (F) Northwood School 55 33 26 59 1.07 -
29. Amanda Sergent (F) Northland Pines High 22 40 17 57 2.59 12
30. Charlotte Akervik (D) totals 24 20 37 57 2.38 20 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 20 37 57 2.38 20
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
                   
31. Julia Mings (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 22 33 23 56 2.55 -
32. Sydney Breza (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 64 25 31 56 0.88 26
33. Ava Kison (F) totals 24 34 21 55 2.29 12 0
    Eau Claire/Altoona 24 34 21 55 2.29 12
    Team Wisconsin U16 - - - - - -
34. Kaitlyn Holland (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 28 27 55 2.62 8
35. Brette Pettet (F) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 51 21 34 55 1.08 4
36. Hadley Malcolmson (LW) Brookfield Glacier 20 38 16 54 2.70 8
37. Mikayla Santjer (RW) Aberdeen Cougars 21 24 30 54 2.57 18
38. Kensington Eckhoff (F) Aberdeen Cougars 18 31 22 53 2.94 13
39. Markie Ash (D/F) Waupaca Area Ice 24 27 26 53 2.21 17
40. Erin Bonner (F) West Chester East High 17 35 16 51 3.00 0
                   
41. Emma Faso (F) Amherst/Sweet Home/Clarence 22 25 26 51 2.32 -
42. Kat Keith (F) Westwood High - 24 26 50 - -
43. Brittany Foster (F) Beverly/Danvers/Ipswich - 20 30 50 - -
44. Madyson Ogdahl (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 19 31 50 2.38 0
45. Hannah Tracy (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 22 27 49 - -
46. Jess Ciarrocchi (F) Bayard Rustin High 15 33 14 47 3.13 4
47. Kellie Popkin (F) Ursuline Academy - 33 14 47 - -
48. Jordan Hower (F) Unionville High 15 28 19 47 3.13 2
49. Emmie Wahlgren (F) Laramie Outlaws 16 35 11 46 2.88 4
50. Megan Teachout (F) Skaneateles High - 35 11 46 - -
                   
51. Graysen Myers (C) Fargo North/South High 26 28 18 46 1.77 14
52. Claire Donovan (F) Unionville High 16 25 21 46 2.88 0
53. Cassidy Niemi (F) Casper Oilers 10 37 8 45 4.50 10
54. Miceala Sindoris (F) Worcester Academy 27 22 23 45 1.67 -
55. Emily Devine (F) Lexington High - 31 13 44 - -
56. Hattie Verstegen (F) Fond du Lac Warbirds 24 27 17 44 1.83 6
57. Rebecca Foggia (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 61 19 25 44 0.72 22
58. Rhiannon Abel (F) Aberdeen Cougars 21 25 18 43 2.05 8
59. Kaley Manglitz (F) Onalaska High 24 21 22 43 1.79 8
60. Sharon Frankel (F) The Loomis Chaffee School 26 21 22 43 1.65 -
                   
61. Alyssa Murphy (F) Whitman-Hanson/Silver-Lake - 20 23 43 - -
62. Emma Kee (F) Shattuck St. Mary's U16 60 19 24 43 0.72 12
63. Abby Kuhns (F) Skaneateles High - 18 25 43 - -
64. Brie Larkowski (F) Western Wisconsin Stars 24 22 20 42 1.75 8
65. Charlotte Welch (RW) Phillips Academy Andover 35 20 22 42 1.20 0
66. Madison Nipper (F) Casper Oilers 12 28 13 41 3.42 18
67. Christine Lampron (F) Bishop Shanahan High 14 28 13 41 2.93 8
68. Samantha Young (C) Superior High 22 24 17 41 1.86 18
69. Kaelen Speck (F) Unionville High 16 22 19 41 2.56 8
70. Maeve Hiehle (F/D) Strath Haven High 14 28 12 40 2.86 18
                   
71. Emma Peterson (C) Superior High 23 27 13 40 1.74 62
72. Sophia Kush (F) Skaneateles High - 23 17 40 - -
73. Grace Lee (LW) Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 49 21 19 40 0.82 18
74. Carissa Rego (F) Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsm. - 20 20 40 - 0
75. Mariah Redler (F) Winchester High - 18 22 40 - -
76. Addie Young (RW) Superior High 22 20 19 39 1.77 12
77. Grace Flaherty (F) Barrington/Mt. Hope/Portsm. - 20 19 39 - 12
78. Kaylee Wood (F) Champlin Park High (Women) 24 19 20 39 1.63 29
79. Madison Micciche (F) Winchester High - 17 22 39 - -
80. Katie Noomen (RW) Rock Springs Miners 14 22 16 38 2.71 12
                   
81. Catherine Luciano (F) Mansfield/Ames/Foxborough - 25 12 37 - -
82. Amber Heidenreich (F) Hayward High 23 23 14 37 1.61 28
83. Jordan Trapp (F/D) Champlin Park High (Women) 25 17 20 37 1.48 12
84. Mia Dunning (D) totals 60 17 20 37 0.62 24 0
    Bay Area Ice Bears 23 8 11 19 0.83 12
    Team Wisconsin U16 37 9 9 18 0.49 12
85. Lily Zavolas (F) Acton-Boxborough High - 15 22 37 - -
86. Anna Erickson (LW) Fargo North/South High 26 14 23 37 1.42 4
87. Emma Crocker (F) Worcester Academy 26 19 17 36 1.38 -
88. Sydney Hendricks (F) Hudson High 24 16 20 36 1.50 14
89. Shannon Griffin (F) Buckingham Browne & Nichols - 15 21 36 - -
90. Kaitlyn Anderson (F) Unionville High 16 12 24 36 2.25 2
                   
91. Kamryn Jacobs (F) St. Croix Valley Fusion 24 24 11 35 1.46 18
92. Rachel Tassinari (C) Boston Latin School - 24 11 35 - -
93. Jess Chicko (LW) Haverhill/Pentuc./N. Andover - 24 11 35 - -
94. Olivia Smith (F) Kenmore/Grand Island 22 21 14 35 1.59 -
95. Sammy Schultz (F) Downingtown High West 15 18 17 35 2.33 0
96. Cassie Gravelle (F/D) Western Wisconsin Stars 21 17 18 35 1.67 30
97. Jillian Gonsalves (F) South County Storm - 16 19 35 - 0
98. Avrey Simonson (D) Waupaca Area Ice 24 15 20 35 1.46 10
99. Meghan Roche (F) FLOP 25 15 20 35 1.40 -
100. Courtney Hardy (F) Matignon High - 15 20 35 - -
3 930 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Erin Webb Madison Metro Lynx 13 0.25 .976
2. Kayla Kolpitcke Park County Ice Cats 15 1.27 .952
3. Aerin Frankel Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 38 1.20 .946
4. Julia Pelletier Worcester Academy 17 1.48 .946
5. Hailey Huff Aberdeen Cougars 20 0.65 .943
6. Meagan Miranda Worcester Academy 12 1.53 .930
7. Quinn Kuntz Grand Forks Knightriders 19 2.58 .927
8. Anna Diehl Owen J. Roberts High 16 1.44 .925
9. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 23 1.49 .922
10. Taylor Thornton Sun Prairie 20 1.49 .922
           
11. Tianna Lavalle Loyola Academy 14 2.45 .920
12. Allison Delmonte Archbishop Williams High 17 1.62 .919
13. Baylee Kram Dickinson High 18 3.11 .918
14. Sydney McKersie Madison Metro Lynx 20 1.83 .917
15. Caitlyn Erickson Western Wisconsin Stars 21 1.53 .910
16. Gwen Parker Madison Metro Lynx 16 1.80 .909
17. Cassie Schultz Hudson High 24 1.96 .906
18. Tessa Landry Radnor High 16 3.08 .904
19. Baleigh Shuck Champlin Park High (Women) 21 2.92 .902
20. Gabriella Ciesla Loyola Academy 11 3.00 .900
           
21. Sydney Podrazik Casper Oilers 12 1.92 .899
22. Eliana Ray Shattuck St. Mary's U16 34 1.83 .895
23. Tamara Boboige Downingtown High West 16 1.94 .892
24. Margaret Fleming Strath Haven High 15 2.59 .890
25. Abbey Levy Shattuck St. Mary's Prep 27 1.92 .888
26. Ellen Coggio St. Croix Valley Fusion 20 3.27 .886
27. Sarah Brock Conestoga High 15 8.59 .885
28. Kylie Watts Shattuck St. Mary's U16 26 1.92 .883
29. Julia Drath Eau Claire/Altoona 22 2.15 .879
30. Molly Black Devils Lake High 22 5.41 .877
           
31. Katelyn Uithoven Mitchell Marlins 21 3.54 .876
32. Annamarie Holtz Eau Claire/Altoona 24 2.53 .875
33. Catherine Magler Western Wisconsin Stars 20 4.21 .875
34. Abigail Ressler Gillette Wild 16 5.69 .874
35. Grace Elliot Brookfield Glacier 21 4.95 .868
36. Autumn Siers Superior High 23 4.42 .860
37. Ariel Gold Garnet Valley High 10 5.80 .857
38. Emma Shannon Downingtown High East 16 4.06 .851
39. Emma Hauptman Jackson Moose 16 3.26 .848
40. Madigan Anderson Acton-Boxborough High 20 3.00 .846
           
41. Anna Ryder Waupaca Area Ice 24 4.04 .846
42. Mariah Nelson Oahe Capitals 16 4.21 .846
43. Kristin Woodcock Brookfield Glacier 22 4.56 .846
44. Gretchen DeBoer Lansdale Catholic High 17 4.06 .824
45. Haile Larsen Douglas Ice Cats 15 10.98 .822
46. Lauren Crawford Avon Grove High 15 6.06 .811
47. Piper Snedden Northland Pines High 21 3.23 .808
48. Brooke Olson Superior High 22 4.98 .804
49. Sydnie Young Watertown Lakers 19 5.69 .804
50. Cheyanne Markwardt Winona High (Women) 24 6.87 .795
           
51. McKenzie Myers Unionville High 17 1.69 .794
52. Nicole Pastorino West Chester East High 17 3.94 .788
53. Rebecca Avalos Beaver Dam/Randolph 22 9.15 .785
54. Abagail Gallagher Cheyenne Capitals 16 5.13 .784
55. Cassie O'Donnell Bishop Shanahan High 15 5.07 .778
56. Makelle Upchurch Laramie Outlaws 15 4.93 .744
57. Lauren Ditizio Bayard Rustin High 15 5.64 .729
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Brooke Freeman Champlin Park High (Women) 3 0.00 1.000
2. Harriet Pimentel Park County Ice Cats 1 0.00 1.000
3. Madison Lemarquand West Chester East High 1 0.00 1.000
4. Jenna Jager Sun Prairie 1 0.00 1.000
5. Mia Impagliazzo Unionville High 1 0.00 1.000
6. Mattie Robitzer Unionville High 1 0.00 1.000
7. Cat Hopper Hayward High - 0.00 1.000
8. Amanda Koskela South County Storm - 0.00 1.000
9. Ava Pacitti Canton High - 0.00 1.000
10. Amanda Essigmann Woburn Memorial High - 0.82 .992
           
11. Johna Halko Skaneateles High - - .965
12. Abigail Campbell King Philip Regional High - 0.33 .957
13. Rose Quattro Williamsville Federation - 1.00 .957
14. Jaymee Mecham Rock Springs Miners 8 0.57 .954
15. Sarah MacLeod Matignon High - 0.55 .953
16. Peri Donaldson St. Paul's School - 0.76 .951
17. Alicia Stevens Rock Springs Miners 9 0.78 .950
18. Erin Mathews Duxbury High - 0.91 .950
19. Taylor Thornton Cap City Cougars 1 1.02 .950
20. Brianna Gawronski Monsignor Martin - 1.25 .946
           
21. Colleen Kelleher Canton High - 1.25 .946
22. Maria McLean Skaneateles High - - .946
23. Katlyn Hathaway Pembroke High (MA) - 0.95 .945
24. Sarissa Fazio Cohasset/Hanover - 1.64 .945
25. Mia Wendell Williamsville Federation - 1.07 .944
26. Ellen Linso Boston Latin School - 1.22 .940
27. Lauren Tremblay Hayward High - 1.72 .940
28. Caroline McDonough Westwood High - 1.14 .937
29. Erin Fallon Westwood High - 0.75 .935
30. Gretchen Howard Winthrop/Lynn/Saugus - 1.83 .934
           
31. Taylor Howard Williamsville Federation - 1.00 .933
32. Luciana Robertelli Clinton High - - .933
33. Dana Smullen Matignon High - 1.34 .931
34. Leah White Hingham High - 1.58 .931
35. Molly Elmore Masconomet Regional High - 1.90 .931
36. Ryann Stripp Clinton High - - .930
37. Kaia Hollingsworth Tewksbury/Methuen High - 1.61 .928
38. Janelle Kelleher Norwood High - 2.81 .924
39. Asia Porter La Salle Academy/Moses Brown - 1.63 .918
40. Lucy Rosenthal Sun Prairie 2 0.66 .917
           
41. Maggie Spyche FLOP - 1.37 .916
42. Julia Provvisionato Lincoln-Sudbury Reg. High - 1.64 .916
43. Lilly Potts King Philip Regional High - 1.67 .916
453 goalies found | Previous page | Next page